Classement par Sexe
TRAIL BÊTA 15 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
390
F  LAMY Carole
1h26'45
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
2
433
F  DUTOURON Sarah
1h27'30
SE
FRA  
3
325
F  DESMARAIS Amélie
1h30'10
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)
4
308
F  GUILLAUMA Florence
1h31'09
M2
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
5
347
F  GEROSA Elodie
1h33'15
M0
FRA  MEAUZAC (82)
6
415
F  SUNE Marion
1h36'50
M0
FRA  TRAIL RUNNER FOUNDATION (31)
7
396
F  WOMMELSDORF Elise
1h37'29
SE
FRA  SAINT-CRIQ (82)
8
374
F  DESIGNE Joanna
1h37'45
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
9
373
F  CHAMORET Sophie
1h39'22
SE
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
10
384
F  VANBOCKSTAEL Margaux
1h39'39
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
11
409
F  FORESTIE Fanny
1h39'41
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
12
313
F  DUFOURT Vanessa
1h43'34
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
13
378
F  ZAIBAK Emmanuelle
1h45'12
M1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
14
355
F  DONNADIEU Sandra
1h45'37
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
15
302
F  SCHERRER Lucie
1h46'18
SE
FRA  CANI-ON 82 (82)
16
359
F  LABARRERE Sandrine
1h48'04
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
17
418
F  CALABRESE Océane
1h50'27
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
18
421
F  TAPRET Cyrille
1h54'45
M3
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
19
434
F  VALES Caroline
1h55'34
M0
FRA  
20
416
F  LAURENT Marion
1h58'27
SE
FRA  LACOURT SAINT PIERRE (82)
21
328
F  CHABOT Laure
1h59'59
SE
FRA  A.L. LAYRAC (47)
22
319
F  SEQUEIRA Angélique
2h02'59
M1
FRA  CANI-ON 82 (82)
23
312
F  BARRIGA JAIME Maria Dolores
2h04'19
M2
ESP  CLUB ATLETISMO ALBOLOTE (ESPAGNE)
24
301
F  GIRARDI Marion
2h04'29
M0
FRA  LABASTIDE BEAUVOIR (31)
25
410
F  BATAILLE Stephanie
2h08'11
SE
FRA  LABASTIDE DU TEMPLE (82)
26
330
F  QUERON Delphine
2h08'58
M1
FRA  SAINT ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82)
27
343
F  SOLARZ Nina
2h09'46
M0
FRA  ASSOCIATION LES FRELONS BARRY-MEAUZAC (82)
28
306
F  CANIVENQ Alexandra
2h11'18
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
29
324
F  BACHERE Véronique
2h15'22
M3
FRA  TEAM RERE /UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (82)
30
370
F  BONNEFOY Arielle
2h18'20
M6
FRA  ACC37 (37)
31
358
F  KULWIKOWSKI Aurelie
2h22'09
M1
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
32
375
F  DURAND Celine
2h30'59
M1
FRA  L'HONOR DE COS (82)
33
397
F  MOZAC Marine
2h56'32
ES
FRA  AUTY (82)
34
401
F  GASTON Carole
2h56'33
M1
FRA  ROQUES (31)
35
400
F  SEGUENI Cindy
2h56'33
M1
FRA  BOUDOU (82)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
345
M  NOUTARY Gabriel
1h05'44
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)
2
429
M  LEOCADE Romain
1h07'10
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
3
407
M  CHARTIER Valentin
1h09'21
SE
FRA  FC GUEUGNON (84)
4
414
M  SANCHEZ Patrick
1h13'01
M2
FRA  TEAM 12 (82)
5
394
M  PICARD Vincent
1h16'13
M1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
6
398
M  DELORME Benoit
1h16'51
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
7
352
M  PREVOT Simon
1h21'40
JU
FRA  MONTPEZAT DE QUERCY (82)
8
426
M  CESARI Mathieu
1h22'02
M1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
9
334
M  FOROPON Gaetan
1h22'16
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
10
349
M  IBRAHIM Hamidou
1h24'34
M1
FRA  LAFFITOIS TRAIL (82)
11
430
M  MOURIAU Sylvain
1h24'48
M1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
12
389
M  GELFERT Thomas
1h26'29
ES
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
13
408
M  ROBERT Cyril
1h26'50
M0
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
14
391
M  MESSÉGUER Christophe
1h27'37
M2
FRA  BUZET SUR TARN (31)
15
419
M  FAURÉ Laurent
1h29'16
M2
FRA  MOISSAC (82)
16
362
M  SANCHIS Franck
1h29'31
M1
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (82)
17
413
M  LE JAN Arnaud
1h30'13
M2
FRA  GARLAN (29)
18
338
M  BOYER Christophe
1h31'11
M1
FRA  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)
19
350
M  PICON Brice
1h32'10
SE
FRA  SAINT-NAUPHARY (82)
20
348
M  CAO Christophe
1h32'43
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
21
356
M  TERRIER Stephane
1h33'21
M2
FRA  LES FRELONS BARRY MEAUZACAIS (82)
22
388
M  CHRISTIN Simon
1h33'56
M1
FRA  PUYCORNET (82)
23
381
M  BOSC Gérard
1h34'14
M7
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
24
382
M  LARROQUE Cyril
1h34'15
M1
FRA  LES CANALUS (82)
25
340
M  FIORUCCI Benjamin
1h34'38
SE
FRA  MONTECH (82)
26
346
M  BEDEL Thomas
1h35'28
M1
FRA  MONTASTRUC (82)
27
424
M  FERREIRA Nicolas
1h35'53
M1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
28
386
M  SERVAT Nicolas
1h35'55
M1
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82)
29
371
M  BONNEFOY Florian
1h37'13
M1
FRA  MOISSAC (82)
30
377
M  DELPECH Dimitri
1h38'04
SE
FRA  ALBIAS (82)
31
357
M  KULWIKOWSKI Olivier
1h38'40
M2
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
32
363
M  PALOMO-CALERO Laurent
1h38'43
M1
FRA  TEAM GOSSE COACHING 31 (82)
33
331
M  LAFAURIE Jerome
1h39'23
SE
FRA  ALBIAS (82)
34
423
M  DELTHIL Laurent
1h39'24
M2
FRA  PUYCORNET (82)
35
353
M  REBULL Frederic
1h39'58
M2
FRA  CDI31 (81)
36
318
M  CNOCQUAERT David
1h41'23
M2
FRA  MONTECH (82)
37
379
M  LULIÉ-TUQUET Simon
1h41'31
SE
FRA  ROQUETTES (31)
38
310
M  ETIER Herve
1h41'35
M4
FRA  LAMOTHE CAPDEVILLE (82)
39
329
M  PARMENTIER Yan
1h42'06
M3
FRA  UGLOWSPORT (31)
40
402
M  SABATÉ Julien
1h42'18
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
41
385
M  MARTINELLI Philippe
1h43'00
M3
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82)
42
404
M  LIEVEAUX Sebastien
1h43'22
M1
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
43
314
M  CLAUDEL Alexis
1h43'51
M3
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
44
344
M  BEGA Jérémie
1h43'58
M1
FRA  MARTILLAC (33)
45
432
M  DAVID Alain
1h44'53
M5
FRA  
46
303
M  MAZAUD Christophe
1h44'55
M0
FRA  CANI_ON 82 (82)
47
354
M  ISSANCHOU Cyril
1h45'19
M2
FRA  FRELONS BARRY MEAUZACAIS (82)
48
417
M  LAUNAY Yohan
1h45'27
SE
FRA  SAINT CIRQ (82)
49
365
M  VIVES Guillaume
1h45'32
M0
FRA  LOURTIES MONBRUN (32)
50
336
M  GRANIE Thomas
1h45'38
M0
FRA  VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)
51
393
M  BOZZATO Benoit
1h46'52
M0
FRA  CASTELNAU MONTRATIER (46)
52
406
M  PHILIPPOT Yannick
1h46'59
M6
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
53
387
M  FALGA Laurent
1h47'04
M4
FRA  SAINT PORQUIER (82)
54
335
M  CHOREL Jerome
1h47'33
M2
FRA  S/L SL ENA ATHLETISME TIERCE (49)
55
342
M  JOURDAN Marc
1h47'47
M4
FRA  PUYCORNET (82)
56
309
M  COSTES Anthony
1h49'05
M1
FRA  MONTASTRUC (82)
57
364
M  MARCEL Jean-Charles
1h50'34
SE
FRA  LAMOTHE-CAPDEVILLE (82)
58
337
M  BODIN Sébastien
1h51'00
M1
FRA  TC ROQUETTES (31)
59
333
M  LELARGE Rodolphe
1h51'06
SE
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
60
368
M  WENTZLER Guy
1h51'34
M4
FRA  BRESSOLS (82)
61
405
M  BLAISON Antoine
1h53'00
M6
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82)
62
399
M  HERNANDEZ Jean-Marc
1h53'42
M3
FRA  MONBEQUI (82)
63
372
M  BUIL Valentin
1h54'11
ES
FRA  SAINT AMAND MONTROND (18)
64
383
M  CARRÉ Sylvain
1h54'27
M3
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
65
392
M  VIDAL Laurent
1h54'41
M0
FRA  MONTECH (82)
66
420
M  TAPRET Jean-Louis
1h54'46
M4
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
67
435
M  VALES Jérome
1h55'36
M1
FRA  BRUGES RESPIRE
68
360
M  BRIGANT Thomas
1h55'58
M0
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
69
428
M  CORRAL Fernand
1h56'20
M4
FRA  
70
366
M  WENTZLER Guillaume
1h58'24
SE
FRA  BRESSOLS (82)
71
339
M  PONS Thomas
2h00'10
SE
FRA  AGEN (47)
72
422
M  CAZALENS Jean
2h01'10
M7
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
73
380
M  BERGERET Laurent
2h03'01
M4
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
74
412
M  BOURNAZAUD David
2h03'15
M3
FRA  LES COUREURS D'OVALIE (31)
75
403
M  MURATET-MOUILLAC Marc
2h03'43
M7
FRA  C A BIRAC (82)
76
341
M  BONNIN Fabrice
2h04'13
M2
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82)
77
311
M  GARCIA RUIZ Jose Antonio
2h04'19
M2
ESP  CLUB ATLETISMO ALBOLOTE (ESPAGNE)
78
307
M  HERRY Ronan
2h05'22
M1
FRA  MONTECH (82)
79
425
M  CALVAYRAC Jean Luc
2h06'16
M6
FRA  
80
321
M  TESQUET Jean Louis
2h06'35
M4
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
81
317
M  MILLE Matthieu
2h08'58
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
82
332
M  LAMARQUE Alexis
2h09'56
SE
FRA  ALBIAS (82)
83
322
M  PÉARD Yves-Marie
2h10'44
M5
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
84
367
M  THOMAS Arnaud
2h11'09
M3
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
85
431
M  BONNEFOUS Bernard
2h13'12
M6
FRA  
86
320
M  SEDAN Frédéric
2h13'44
M1
FRA  TRELISSAC (24)
87
369
M  PELLALO Frédéric
2h14'46
M3
FRA  L HONOR DE COS (82)
88
427
M  MINIOTTI David
2h19'11
M2
FRA  CAM / TEAM PHENOMENE (82)
89
395
M  BENONI Steven
2h21'11
ES
FRA  CAUSSADE (82)
Dernière mise à jour le 14/07/2022 12:54:57