Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
CAILLOU Julian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
17:25:18 |
3 |
TAVERNE Yann Master 1 (M1) AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON (40) |
17:25:18 |
6 |
TOTY Hélène Master 1 (M1) PRAYSSAC (46) |
17:25:18 |
7 |
LEGRAND Frédéric Master 2 (M2) CAHORS CYCLISME (46) |
17:25:18 |
8 |
PEYRONNET Serge Master 4 (M4) ESPERE (46) |
17:25:18 |
9 |
AYRAL Anthony Master 0 (M0) LES JUNIES (46) |
17:25:18 |
10 |
DULAC Julien Master 0 (M0) SAINT DENIS CATUS (46) |
17:25:18 |
11 |
BOUSQUET Frédéric Master 2 (M2) CAMPAGNAC LES QUERCY (24) |
17:25:18 |
12 |
POUJADE Olivier Master 1 (M1) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
17:25:18 |
13 |
GRANDNER David Master 3 (M3) ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47) |
17:25:18 |
14 |
FONTES Michel Master 4 (M4) LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (31) |
17:25:18 |
15 |
CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noel Master 1 (M1) LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82) |
17:25:18 |
16 |
ROJO Thierry Master 4 (M4) PBC47 (47) |
17:25:18 |
17 |
RAVAYROL Thierry Master 3 (M3) MONTFAUCON (46) |
17:25:18 |
18 |
FRAYSSI Nicolas Master 1 (M1) AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN (46) |
17:25:18 |
19 |
CROMBEZ Luc Senior (SE) NAILLOUX (31) |
17:25:18 |
20 |
ROQUES Patrick Master 5 (M5) BIO (46) |
17:25:18 |
21 |
LACOMBE Jerome Master 3 (M3) TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT (46) |
17:25:18 |
22 |
DUDON Frédéric Master 1 (M1) AC GIGOUZAC (46) |
17:25:18 |
23 |
SALCET Sandrine Master 1 (M1) AC GIGOUZAC (46) |
17:25:18 |
24 |
CRUZOL Laurent Master 1 (M1) CUZORN (47) |
17:25:18 |
25 |
CRUZOL Sandrine Master 1 (M1) CUZORN (47) |
17:25:18 |
26 |
DELATTRE Nicolas Master 0 (M0) BELAYE (46) |
17:25:18 |
28 |
LINANT Thierry Senior (SE) SAINT SYLVESTRE (47) |
17:25:18 |
29 |
PAYROT Jocelyne Master 5 (M5) SAINT CERE (46) |
17:25:18 |
30 |
MIRABEL Stéphanie Master 0 (M0) BOURLENS (47) |
17:25:18 |
31 |
PERIES Alex Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
17:25:18 |
2 |
RIALLAND Loïc Senior (SE) PUY L'EVEQUE PRAYSSAC FOOTBALL CLUB (46) |
Non Partant |
4 |
CAILLOU Thibault Senior (SE) MONTCABRIER (46) |
Non Partant |
5 |
SUNDBY Charlotte Master 0 (M0) CAHORS (46) |
Non Partant |