Classement Général
COURSE 10 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
259
M  MHAIMER Said
31'41
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)
2
224
M  TOURTE Clément
35'55
SE
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
3
235
M  SANCHEZ Patrick
36'30
M2
FRA  TEAM 12 (82)
4
228
M  STUDER Christian
38'01
SE
FRA  LES COLUME'RUNS (31)
5
277
M  TAIEB Mohamed
38'12
SE
FRA  BRESSOLS (82)
6
221
M  QUERON Yoann
38'20
M1
FRA  SAINT ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82)
7
214
M  GLEYZES Thierry
38'51
M3
FRA  MONTECH (82)
8
271
M  CRIBLEZ Alexandre
39'07
SE
FRA  BALMA (31)
9
211
M  PIPERAUX Axel
39'29
M1
FRA  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)
10
270
M  JALABERT Benoit
39'30
M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
11
266
M  FALGUEIRAS Olivier
40'05
M1
FRA  ST JORY (31)
12
216
M  LAVOCAT Alexandre
40'58
M1
FRA  VILLEBRUMIER (82)
13
244
M  GHILACI Amar
40'58
M3
FRA  MONTBETON (82)
14
243
M  BEDEL Jeremy
41'12
M0
FRA  LEOJAC (82)
15
272
M  SEGUR Yannick
42'07
M1
FRA  AS 27 (81)
16
217
M  FOROPON Gaetan
42'12
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
17
239
M  CAVAILLE Joseph
42'14
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
18
245
M  BLAMPAIN Lionel
42'24
M4
FRA  ES THAON* (88)
19
233
M  BALDI Jean-Paul
42'28
M4
FRA  BOULOC (31)
20
227
F  DESMARAIS Amélie
42'33
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)
21
293
M  ESNAULT Antony
42'39
M0
FRA  SAM MERIGNAC
22
263
M  ARES Laurent
42'40
M2
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE (82)
23
213
M  GRILLET Philippe
42'43
M6
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (31)
24
267
M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noel
43'52
M1
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
25
260
F  BADENS Emilie
43'53
SE
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
26
210
M  BABRE Jean
44'15
M0
FRA  KEEPCOOL TOULOUSE (31)
27
234
M  BODEN Antoine
44'44
M1
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
28
257
M  CARDETTI Jean-Luc
44'59
M4
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)
29
226
F  CORDIER Stéphanie
45'04
M0
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
30
282
M  STIBAC Gilles
45'05
M4
FRA  TEAM RUNNING
31
209
F  TOURRES Christelle
45'41
SE
FRA  LAFRANCAISE (82)
32
212
M  CANDELON Sébastien
46'09
M2
FRA  TRAIL ET FINZERB' (82)
33
250
F  GUILLAUMA Florence
46'22
M2
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
34
286
M  CNOCQUAERT David
46'44
M2
FRA  BRESSOLS (82)
35
230
F  BOTTREAU Isabelle
46'52
M3
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
36
292
M  DONAL Jordan
47'41
M0
FRA  BRESSOLS (82)
37
202
M  PLANQUES Gérald
48'19
M4
FRA  CAUSSADE (82)
38
285
M  CNOCQUAERT Gabriel
49'02
CA
FRA  BRESSOLS (82)
39
287
M  PHILIPPOT Yannick
49'21
M6
FRA  BRESSOLS (82)
40
225
M  NATALI Yoann
49'35
M1
FRA  LA VILLE DIEU DU TEMPLE (82)
41
246
M  BLAISON Antoine
49'51
M6
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82)
42
201
M  BRIGANT Thomas
50'21
M0
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
43
273
M  MANGIN Cédric
52'24
M3
FRA  BRESSOLS (82)
44
256
M  LASSERRE DU ROZEL Jean Paul
52'32
M7
FRA  CA DE CASTELSARRASIN (82)
45
247
F  BATTIN Cecile
52'32
M1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
46
220
M  MILLE Matthieu
53'13
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
47
265
M  JOUETTE Fabien
53'27
M2
FRA  NÈGREPELISSE (82)
48
291
F  LELOUP Laetitia
53'32
M0
FRA  BRESSOLS (82)
49
249
M  MARTIN Fernand
53'35
M3
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
50
254
M  YEH Sebastien
53'52
M1
FRA  CASTELNAU-D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
51
284
M  DOS SANTOS Fabrice
53'55
M2
FRA  BRESSOLS (82)
52
229
M  EMBOULAS Jean-Marc
54'00
M5
FRA  MEAUZAC (82)
53
232
F  ROUTIER Fabienne
54'12
M1
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82)
54
207
M  PIPPO Nicolas
54'13
M1
FRA  BEAUPUY (82)
55
219
M  MONDOULET Christophe
54'18
M1
FRA  POMPIGNAN (82)
56
236
M  SUAREZ Guy
54'20
M7
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
57
218
M  SIGNOLES Gilles
54'49
M3
FRA  POMPIGNAN (82)
58
283
M  BODO Louis
54'54
M7
FRA  BRESSOLS (82)
59
278
M  BONNEFOUS Bernard
54'55
M6
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN ATHLÉ
60
262
M  SIRET Maxime
55'25
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
61
204
M  LE MAO Yves
56'26
M2
FRA  MONTBETON (82)
62
288
F  AISSAOUI Sofia
56'49
M1
FRA  BRESSOLS (82)
63
251
M  MORIN Nicolas
56'58
M1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31)
64
237
M  MADUENO Mario
57'43
M1
FRA  BRESSOLS J'Y COURS (82)
65
208
F  RUIZ Julie
57'44
M0
FRA  BEAUPUY (82)
66
215
F  SAUCEDE Marie
58'10
SE
FRA  LAUNAC (31)
67
290
M  DE RAED Thomas
58'18
M0
FRA  BRESSOLS (82)
68
261
F  TAUPIAC DAZIRON Valérie
58'37
M2
FRA  BRESSOLS (82)
69
231
F  DUMENIL Vanessa
58'48
M1
FRA  SALVETAT BELMONTET (82)
70
248
M  MARTINEZ Philippe
59'17
M4
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
71
253
M  GARRIC Raymond
59'40
M7
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
72
276
M  FAILLERES Alain
1h00'06
M8
FRA  BRESSOLS (82)
73
222
F  QUERON Delphine
1h00'52
M1
FRA  SAINT ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82)
74
206
M  ALQUIER Etienne
1h01'44
M0
FRA  BRESSOLS (82)
75
258
M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
1h02'05
M6
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
76
280
M  VERDIER Alban
1h03'02
M9
FRA  VALENCE D'AGEN ATHLETISME
77
279
M  PEARD Yves
1h03'42
M5
FRA  BRESSOLS (82)
78
205
F  ALQUIER Camille
1h03'57
SE
FRA  BRESSOLS (82)
79
269
F  RAMOS Elizabeth
1h03'58
M2
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE ST PIERRE (82)
80
268
M  DELPORTE Philippe
1h03'59
M2
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82)
81
275
F  MANGIN Maïa
1h06'02
ES
FRA  BRESSOLS (82)
82
274
M  PERIES Thierry
1h06'03
M3
FRA  BRESSOLS (82)
83
242
M  VALLET Julien
1h08'49
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
84
240
F  NAIMI Clemence
1h08'53
M0
FRA  LEOJAC (82)
85
241
F  VALLET Estelle
1h08'53
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
86
264
M  SUEUR Gregory
1h08'53
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
87
238
F  SUAREZ Jocelyne
1h21'12
M6
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
88
203
F  SANTIN Océane
1h26'09
SE
FRA  MONTECH (82)
DNF
281
M  DIAS GEIRINHAS José Alberto
Abandon
M4
FRA  BRESSOLS (82)
Dernière mise à jour le 04/07/2022 11:26:37