Liste des Inscrits
COURSE 10 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

201

M  BRIGANT Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

202

M  PLANQUES Gérald
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CAUSSADE (82)

203

F  SANTIN Océane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTECH (82)

204

M  LE MAO Yves
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTBETON (82)

205

F  ALQUIER Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRESSOLS (82)

206

M  ALQUIER Etienne
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BRESSOLS (82)

207

M  PIPPO Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BEAUPUY (82)

208

F  RUIZ Julie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BEAUPUY (82)

209

F  TOURRES Christelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAFRANCAISE (82)

210

M  BABRE Jean
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  KEEPCOOL TOULOUSE (31)

211

M  PIPERAUX Axel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)

212

M  CANDELON Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRAIL ET FINZERB' (82)

213

M  GRILLET Philippe
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (31)

214

M  GLEYZES Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTECH (82)

215

F  SAUCEDE Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAUNAC (31)

216

M  LAVOCAT Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLEBRUMIER (82)

217

M  FOROPON Gaetan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

218

M  SIGNOLES Gilles
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  POMPIGNAN (82)

219

M  MONDOULET Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  POMPIGNAN (82)

220

M  MILLE Matthieu
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

221

M  QUERON Yoann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82)

222

F  QUERON Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82)

224

M  TOURTE Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTELGINEST (31)

225

M  NATALI Yoann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA VILLE DIEU DU TEMPLE (82)

226

F  CORDIER Stéphanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAUNAGUET (31)

227

F  DESMARAIS Amélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)

228

M  STUDER Christian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES COLUME'RUNS (31)

229

M  EMBOULAS Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  MEAUZAC (82)

230

F  BOTTREAU Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)

231

F  DUMENIL Vanessa
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SALVETAT BELMONTET (82)

232

F  ROUTIER Fabienne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82)

233

M  BALDI Jean-Paul
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BOULOC (31)

234

M  BODEN Antoine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MERVILLE (31)

235

M  SANCHEZ Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM 12 (82)

236

M  SUAREZ Guy
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)

237

M  MADUENO Mario
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BRESSOLS J'Y COURS (82)

238

F  SUAREZ Jocelyne
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)

239

M  CAVAILLE Joseph
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

240

F  NAIMI Clemence
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LEOJAC (82)

241

F  VALLET Estelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

242

M  VALLET Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

243

M  BEDEL Jeremy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LEOJAC (82)

244

M  GHILACI Amar
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTBETON (82)

245

M  BLAMPAIN Lionel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ES THAON* (88)

246

M  BLAISON Antoine
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82)

247

F  BATTIN Cecile
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)

248

M  MARTINEZ Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)

249

M  MARTIN Fernand
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)

250

F  GUILLAUMA Florence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)

251

M  MORIN Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31)

253

M  GARRIC Raymond
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)

254

M  YEH Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELNAU-D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)

256

M  LASSERRE DU ROZEL Jean Paul
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  CA DE CASTELSARRASIN (82)

257

M  CARDETTI Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)

258

M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CA BALMA (31)

259

M  MHAIMER Said
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)

260

F  BADENS Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)

261

F  TAUPIAC DAZIRON Valérie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BRESSOLS (82)

262

M  SIRET Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

263

M  ARES Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE (82)

264

M  SUEUR Gregory
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

265

M  JOUETTE Fabien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  NÈGREPELISSE (82)

266

M  FALGUEIRAS Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ST JORY (31)

267

M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)

268

M  DELPORTE Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82)

269

F  RAMOS Elizabeth
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUNNING LABASTIDE ST PIERRE (82)

270

M  JALABERT Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA (31)

271

M  CRIBLEZ Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BALMA (31)

272

M  SEGUR Yannick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AS 27 (81)

273

M  MANGIN Cédric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BRESSOLS (82)

274

M  PERIES Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BRESSOLS (82)

275

F  MANGIN Maïa
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BRESSOLS (82)

276

M  FAILLERES Alain
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  BRESSOLS (82)

277

M  TAIEB Mohamed
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRESSOLS (82)

278

M  BONNEFOUS Bernard
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CASTELSARRASIN ATHLÉ

279

M  PEARD Yves
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BRESSOLS (82)

280

M  VERDIER Alban
FRA  Master 9 (M9)
club  VALENCE D'AGEN ATHLETISME

281

M  DIAS GEIRINHAS José Alberto
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BRESSOLS (82)

282

M  STIBAC Gilles
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TEAM RUNNING

283

M  BODO Louis
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  BRESSOLS (82)

284

M  DOS SANTOS Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BRESSOLS (82)

285

M  CNOCQUAERT Gabriel
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  BRESSOLS (82)

286

M  CNOCQUAERT David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BRESSOLS (82)

287

M  PHILIPPOT Yannick
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  BRESSOLS (82)

288

F  AISSAOUI Sofia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BRESSOLS (82)

290

M  DE RAED Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BRESSOLS (82)

291

F  LELOUP Laetitia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BRESSOLS (82)

292

M  DONAL Jordan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BRESSOLS (82)

293

M  ESNAULT Antony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAM MERIGNAC

223

M  LATGE Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS (31)

Non Partant

252

F  MORIN Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31)

Non Partant

255

M  ROYER Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VA FALLOIR S'Y REMETTRE (82)

Non Partant

289

M  MARTY Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTAUBAN TRIATHLON

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 04/07/2022 11:26:37