Classement Général
LES CHARBONNIERS 13 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
427
M  VAISSIERES Theo
1h00'10
SE
FRA  
2
425
M  NOUTARY Gabriel
1h01'55
SE
FRA  
3
429
M  LENGELLE Tom
1h02'25
ES
FRA  
4
390
M  PICARD Vincent
1h06'51
M1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32
5
410
M  BROUGNE Ludovic
1h07'49
SE
FRA  
6
328
M  GUICHARD Florian
1h08'34
SE
FRA  ACLA ALBAN
7
346
M  URRUSTY Quentin
1h10'10
SE
FRA  ALBI FREE RUNNING
8
305
M  PARIS Pascal
1h11'19
M3
FRA  UAG RUNNING
9
388
M  LACOSTE Bastien
1h12'26
ES
FRA  
10
337
M  VIDAL Stéphane
1h14'02
M1
FRA  US CARMAUX
11
428
M  BERGHEAUD Guinot
1h14'26
SE
FRA  
12
391
F  TONIN Clara
1h15'35
SE
FRA  CASTRES ATHLETISME
13
353
M  KHADRIA Pierre
1h15'36
SE
FRA  
14
365
M  CHABBAL Cyprien
1h16'13
CA
FRA  
15
344
M  MONCOEFFE Mathieu
1h16'48
SE
FRA  
16
331
M  BEELEN Marc
1h17'15
M4
FRA  US CARMAUX
17
405
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h17'51
SE
FRA  
18
308
M  BOUCHEREAU Gilbert
1h18'35
M4
FRA  
19
398
M  SUQUET Matéo
1h18'44
ES
FRA  
20
306
M  THOMAS Jean-Pierre
1h18'58
M4
FRA  
21
407
M  MADANI Rachid
1h20'06
M1
FRA  BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING
22
289
F  PUYAL Lorene
1h20'09
M1
FRA  
23
269
M  AUDOUY Baptiste
1h20'20
SE
FRA  
24
361
M  LIZON Marco
1h20'51
CA
FRA  
25
348
M  LAFON Clément
1h21'18
M0
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
26
409
M  QUARANTA Jean Guillaume
1h21'32
SE
FRA  
27
403
M  BONNAT Laurent
1h21'53
M1
FRA  
28
382
M  PERN Virgil
1h23'30
ES
FRA  
29
354
F  HIBBS Lindsay
1h23'36
M1
USA  
30
396
M  LAVIGNE Dominique
1h24'46
M4
FRA  
31
303
M  MARTINELLI Philippe
1h25'16
M3
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
32
406
M  FLOUTIER Roland
1h25'22
M1
FRA  
33
272
M  BALARIN Morgan
1h25'40
JU
FRA  
34
370
M  MACQUART Ellie
1h25'44
SE
FRA  
35
430
F  DEAU Agnès
1h26'15
M2
FRA  
36
385
M  MEDALE Laurent
1h26'17
M3
FRA  LES CLOCHES PIEDS
37
336
M  SIGAL Philippe
1h26'30
M4
FRA  US CARMAUX
38
421
M  MIOCHE Christophe
1h26'42
M2
FRA  
39
323
M  TESTAS Guillaume
1h26'53
M3
FRA  QUERCY D+
40
416
M  ENG Philippe
1h27'14
M2
FRA  
41
265
M  MIATTO Arnaud
1h28'16
SE
FRA  
42
360
M  LIZON Sébastien
1h29'02
M2
FRA  
43
377
F  COCCOLO Veronique
1h29'38
M3
FRA  
44
279
M  RIBELLES Pascal
1h29'42
M2
FRA  BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING
45
263
M  VAUGELADE Bruno
1h30'43
M3
FRA  
46
394
M  ESCALETTE Christope
1h30'52
M2
FRA  
47
368
M  PASSELERGUE Romain
1h30'57
M1
FRA  
48
417
M  ROUSSE Dominique
1h31'01
M2
FRA  
49
266
M  DELMAS Romain
1h31'27
SE
FRA  
50
373
M  DELPECH Cédric
1h31'49
M0
FRA  
51
367
M  REBULL Frederic
1h32'26
M2
FRA  
52
363
M  SUBIRA Bruno
1h32'27
M1
FRA  
53
297
M  ESCLUSA Lucas
1h32'36
ES
FRA  
54
358
M  MOREAU Jimmy
1h32'40
M1
FRA  
55
327
M  EUSEBIO Rodrigues
1h32'53
M1
FRA  
56
351
M  NOUGAROLIS Pascal
1h32'57
M2
FRA  LES CLOCHES PIEDS
57
400
M  VERNIERE Sylvain
1h33'19
SE
FRA  
58
315
F  DONNADIEU Sandra
1h33'20
M2
FRA  
59
311
M  TREVESAIGUES Florian
1h33'21
SE
FRA  
60
321
F  FOURNAC Elisa
1h33'33
SE
FRA  
61
431
F  FOULON Carine
1h34'03
M2
FRA  
62
286
M  ALGAY Alexis
1h34'43
M1
FRA  
63
287
M  FABRIES Nicolas
1h34'55
M2
FRA  J'AIME COURIR
64
341
M  MOLINIER Nicolas
1h35'19
M3
FRA  
65
280
M  ALIAGA Remy
1h35'36
M1
FRA  
66
386
M  BAR Laurent
1h35'51
M2
FRA  
67
317
M  RIQUELME Nicolas
1h36'23
M1
FRA  
68
392
M  BOURNIQUEL Laurent
1h36'46
M2
FRA  
69
397
M  DUTEIL Jeff
1h36'56
M2
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
70
419
M  ENJALRAN Loic
1h37'55
SE
FRA  
71
357
M  MAUREL Fabrice
1h38'01
M1
FRA  
72
316
F  LABARERE Sandrine
1h38'01
M1
FRA  
73
384
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h38'21
M2
FRA  
74
408
F  CAPUS Amandine
1h39'09
SE
FRA  
75
374
M  BOURDIOL Patrice
1h39'58
M2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
76
273
F  SOCQUET Nathalie
1h40'19
M2
FRA  
77
302
F  BALMA Rachel
1h40'21
SE
FRA  
78
350
F  MINGUEZ DOS SANTOS Margarita
1h40'38
M3
FRA  BUSSY RUNNING
79
424
M  COURDESSES Damien
1h40'44
M1
FRA  
80
399
M  RODRIGUEZ Tom
1h40'48
CA
FRA  
81
295
F  TAURIGNAN Mélanie
1h42'16
SE
FRA  
82
296
M  KLEITZ Mickaël
1h42'17
SE
FRA  
83
292
M  BONNIN Fabrice
1h43'18
M2
FRA  CAC
84
362
M  POUJOL Eric
1h43'20
M2
FRA  
85
332
F  BONNET Christel
1h43'54
M2
FRA  US CARMAUX
86
338
F  NISSEN Cecile
1h44'17
M3
FRA  US CARMAUX
87
326
M  MELOU Mickael
1h44'33
M0
FRA  
88
309
F  SCHILKEN Marie Chantal
1h44'45
M1
FRA  
89
335
F  SIGAL Nathalie
1h44'49
M3
FRA  US CARMAUX
90
345
F  ADAMI Audrey
1h44'50
M1
FRA  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
91
278
F  RIBELLES Mélissa
1h44'56
M0
FRA  BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING
92
318
F  GUERINI Anaïs
1h45'37
M0
FRA  
93
352
M  FORGEON Olivier
1h46'17
M3
FRA  
94
300
F  ARMENGAUD Beatrice
1h46'21
M2
FRA  
95
322
M  AMIRAT Franck
1h46'34
M4
FRA  
96
276
M  CAMALET Philippe
1h46'59
M3
FRA  
97
333
M  POPA AUREL Florin
1h46'59
M0
FRA  
98
312
F  LLINAS Chiara
1h47'03
ES
FRA  
99
313
M  LLINAS Christophe
1h47'03
M3
FRA  
100
268
M  ALBACETE Tristan
1h48'10
SE
FRA  
101
404
M  LABORIE Hervé
1h48'10
M3
FRA  LAVAUR ATHLETISME
102
411
M  AUDARD Bernard
1h49'23
M7
FRA  
103
264
M  MIQUEL Patrice
1h49'29
M3
FRA  
104
395
F  VERNIERE Sara
1h49'38
M0
FRA  
105
402
M  JEAN Olivier
1h50'24
M2
FRA  
106
282
M  ALVES Antoine
1h50'24
M5
FRA  
107
432
F  LAVAUX Beatrice
1h50'54
M3
FRA  
108
356
M  RICARD Sebastien
1h50'54
M3
FRA  
109
355
F  BOURÉ Marion
1h50'56
SE
FRA  
110
275
F  JELSCH Elodie
1h51'51
SE
FRA  
111
274
M  CANCE Damien
1h51'51
SE
FRA  
112
293
F  RONXIN Adélaïde
1h52'03
M2
FRA  
113
418
M  MURATET Marc
1h52'42
M7
FRA  
114
319
F  LACHAMBRE Marion
1h53'20
SE
FRA  ALBI FREE RUNNING
115
366
M  MORGANTI Pierre
1h53'22
M4
FRA  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
116
299
F  PASTRE Florence
1h53'44
M0
FRA  
117
298
F  LAVAL Emilie
1h53'44
SE
FRA  
118
359
F  CAIRE Elina
1h54'54
SE
FRA  
119
379
M  TRANIER Tom
1h54'57
ES
FRA  
120
415
F  ANGE Muriel
1h55'05
M4
FRA  
121
414
F  TABARLY Stella
1h55'08
M0
FRA  S/I US CARMAUX
122
329
F  MEJANES Sylvie
1h55'08
M3
FRA  
123
284
F  BACHERE Véronique
1h55'51
M3
FRA  TEAM RERE UAG RUNNING
124
381
M  CASTRES Benoit
1h55'56
M0
FRA  
125
413
M  DELBUT Gerard
1h58'54
M7
FRA  
126
422
M  CARLIER Antoine
1h59'09
M1
FRA  
127
343
F  BARRAU Martine
2h00'34
M4
FRA  USCA LESCURE
128
364
F  PANIS Marie
2h00'42
SE
FRA  
129
369
M  BOUTINEAU Pierre
2h00'43
M6
FRA  
130
375
F  MORO Delphine
2h01'22
M2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
131
349
F  LEBRETON Sandrine
2h02'36
M2
FRA  
132
378
M  BARTHÉLEMY Jérôme
2h02'37
M2
FRA  
133
340
F  BRICOUT Caroline
2h03'33
SE
FRA  
134
420
F  QUEVEDO Justine
2h05'23
ES
FRA  
135
339
F  ENJALRAN Marie
2h05'51
M0
FRA  
136
423
F  METTIER Claire
2h05'52
SE
FRA  
137
347
F  BONNEFILLE Marie
2h06'17
M2
FRA  
138
307
F  LAUQUE Maeva
2h08'23
CA
FRA  
139
288
F  CARVALHO Jade
2h08'23
CA
FRA  UAG RUNNING
140
330
M  SICARD Jacques
2h10'15
M9
FRA  USCA LESCURE
141
389
F  BRETON Myriam
2h10'24
M4
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
142
371
F  WATRE Elisabeth
2h10'24
M4
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
143
334
F  MARTIN Brigitte
2h12'24
M4
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
144
283
F  GIEUSSE Beatrice
2h13'46
M3
FRA  
145
412
M  HEINS Vincent
2h13'46
SE
FRA  
146
262
F  VAUGELADE Patricia
2h13'58
M2
FRA  
147
324
F  MARSEILLAC Sophie
2h14'27
M1
FRA  
148
325
F  BONNET Delphine
2h14'28
SE
FRA  
149
383
F  SCAPAGNINI Christelle
2h20'44
M2
FRA  
150
301
F  MARTINEZ Catherine
2h21'12
M4
FRA  OCCITANIE PASSION LOISIRS
151
401
M  THEDIE Franck
2h23'30
M4
FRA  
DNF
380
M  RODRIGUEZ Joël
Abandon
SE
FRA  FLORENTIN ATHLE
Dernière mise à jour le 05/07/2022 11:15:55