Classement Général
COURSE 7 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
490
M  LABESSE Julien
26'28
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
2
449
M  TEISSEYRE Dorian
26'37
JU
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
3
477
M  DUBRANA Gauthier
28'43
ES
FRA  RUGBY CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVE (31)
4
458
M  CONDIS Sébastien
30'37
M1
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
5
462
M  CRIBELLE Sebastien
31'05
M1
FRA  SAINT-JULIA (31)
6
478
M  TESTE Alain
31'51
M4
FRA  LES COUSTALATS (31)
7
488
F  CACHET Nadja
32'17
M0
FRA  STE FOY D AIGREFEUILLE (31)
8
480
M  RIVOAL Pascal
33'20
M4
FRA  SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31)
9
463
M  DELANNAY David
34'15
M2
FRA  ST ORENS (31)
10
486
M  TANTI William
34'32
M4
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
11
438
M  MAGRO Pascal
35'38
M5
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
12
444
F  FERRANDO PETRISSANS Nicole
35'57
M1
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
13
530
F  SORIA Gwladys
37'20
M1
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
14
483
F  VICAT Pauline
38'09
M1
FRA  HBCQF (31)
15
489
F  OUBRIER Irène
38'09
M2
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
16
431
M  BERGERON Morgan
38'48
M1
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
17
479
F  BRU Laure
39'36
M2
FRA  LAUZERVILLE (31)
18
473
F  JAN Sophie
39'42
M3
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
19
448
M  POMAREDE Vincent
39'46
M3
FRA  POMPERTUZAT (31)
20
427
F  CUVIGNY Laura
40'10
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
21
426
F  MITHRA Angéla
40'23
M0
FRA  LAUZERVILLE (31)
22
403
F  RODRIGUES FERNANDES Lucia
41'25
M3
FRA  LAUZERVILLE (31)
23
466
M  MIOSSEC Kevin
41'59
M0
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
24
472
F  GASCONS VILADOMAT Geraldine
42'08
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
25
456
M  LESSOUD Clement
42'09
SE
FRA  SAINT ORENS (31)
26
423
F  BLANCHET Cécile
42'12
M0
FRA  ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
27
430
M  PRADELLES Jean-Paul
42'14
M0
FRA  ST ORENS (31)
28
434
M  VIVET Frédéric
42'19
M2
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
29
447
F  DEMAY Magali
42'23
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
30
455
M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
42'24
M6
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
31
485
F  TANTI Maëliss
42'34
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
32
487
F  ASSAT Valérie
42'34
M3
FRA  LONS (64)
33
484
F  TANTI Elisabeth
42'34
M3
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
34
401
F  GINIBRE Emilie
43'01
M2
FRA  LAUZERVILLE (31)
35
461
M  GARRIC Raymond
43'04
M7
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
36
415
M  MICHALON Olivier
43'10
SE
FRA  SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31)
37
418
F  PERESSINI Claire
43'37
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
38
417
F  DUPEYRON Perrine
43'37
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
39
476
F  JULLIEN-ROUQUIE Sandrine
44'06
M2
FRA  PARIS (31)
40
453
F  DUMAST Solene
44'20
M0
FRA  ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
41
443
M  MARTY Sébastien
44'31
M2
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
42
432
M  CUSSON Fabrice
45'09
M3
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
43
470
F  MACHETO Servane
45'55
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
44
409
F  LAMAUD Marion
46'06
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
45
410
F  CASIMIR Laura
46'06
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
46
428
M  GIUSTINIANI Sylvain
46'12
M0
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
47
425
F  JOLIVET Tiphaine
46'16
SE
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
48
421
M  RIGAUD Michaël
46'40
SE
FRA  SO BAD (31)
49
414
F  VAIDIE Mireille
46'40
M4
FRA  CARAMAN (31)
50
424
F  JOFFRE Corinne
46'53
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
51
457
M  TOURNIER Laurent
46'58
M3
FRA  ST ORENS (31)
52
433
F  COLLANGE Eline
47'07
JU
FRA  RSSO (31)
53
402
M  MELOUKI Karim
47'47
M1
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
54
437
F  VENTURA DOMINGUES Marion
47'48
SE
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
55
450
F  VERISSEL Juliette
47'55
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
56
416
F  LALLA Laetitia
48'20
SE
FRA  SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
57
404
F  ROPARS Anne
48'28
M1
FRA  LAUZERVILLE (31)
58
406
F  LOUBATERES Nathalie
48'29
M2
FRA  L'UNION (31)
59
441
F  GALLIS Estelle
48'57
M1
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
60
436
F  LE BONNEC Rozan
50'25
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
61
451
M  LALUE Jacques
50'26
M3
FRA  GREPIAC (31)
62
435
F  MEZZOUDJ Valérie
52'09
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
63
475
M  SOULANE Guy
52'10
M7
FRA  ST ORENS (31)
64
459
F  PHAM Isabelle Thuy
52'52
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
65
460
M  DESCLOUX Adrien
53'34
SE
FRA  SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
66
467
M  GIMENEZ Nicolas
53'37
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
67
468
M  GIMENEZ Adonis
53'37
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
68
412
F  RANC Audrey
58'15
M2
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
69
411
F  CASTOR Karine
58'15
M3
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
70
454
F  MAUVILAIN Patricia
1h03'22
M0
FRA  SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31)
71
439
M  BILLOTTET Robert
1h06'29
M9
FRA  BALMA (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 26/06/2022 11:56:30