Inscriptions
TRAIL 20 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

M  FRAYSSI Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  USSF

2

F  BESSIERES Muriel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

3

F  BACH Nicole
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

4

M  BADAIRE Eric
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

5

M  ROMAGNOLO Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  C.A BIRAC

6

M  DUMONT Renaud
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

7

M  LAMARENIE Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

8

M  GUINDEUIL Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

9

M  POUSSOU Jean
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

10

M  PEYRONNET Serge
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

11

M  ALIBERT Benoît
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

12

M  ARNAL Jean-Paul
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

13

F  ARNAL Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

14

F  BRUGEL Edwige
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

15

M  GOULMOT Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

16

M  SOTTIL Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

17

M  LACOMBE Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT

18

F  BRISSONNAUD Monique
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  ACFUMEL

19

M  RUAMPS Jean Marc
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

20

M  PINTO Philippe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

21

F  NENIL Myriam
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE

22

F  BOTTREAU Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS

23

M  NENIL Hugo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE

24

F  CHABOUT Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

25

M  ROMMENS Ruben
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

26

F  DOS REIS Frederique
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

27

M  ROQUES Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

28

F  LAMBERT Natacha
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS

29

M  SABATIER Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

30

M  PEREZ Loic
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

31

M  BONS Christian
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  AC FUMEL

32

M  DELMAS Jean Marc
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  BWTT

33

M  MALMONT Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL A LOT

34

M  HEBERT David
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

35

M  GALINAT Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

36

M  MASSON Loïc
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

37

F  RAMETTE Lydie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

38

F  BIAU Nelly
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE

39

F  BERGAMO Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

40

M  SOUTIRAN Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT TRIATHLON

41

F  SANTOS Lise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

42

F  CANAUD Tiphaine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

43

F  CAMPOURCY Moniquz
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

44

M  BRIOIS Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

45

M  DA COSTA Matthis
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

46

M  DA COSTA Joao
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

47

M  BARBER Kenneth
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

48

M  BRECHET Colly
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

49

F  GUILLAUME Florence
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

50

M  BERGOUGNIOUX Francis
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

51

M  DUTOURON Serge
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

52

M  HUGON Jean
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

53

M  RODRIGUES Jerome
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

54

M  FAUROUS Henri
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

55

M  FAURE Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

56

M  VIELCAZAL Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

57

M  BERGOUGNIOUX Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

58

M  LAGARDE Guy
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

59

M  LARGARD Gilles
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

60

M  BONHOURE Didier
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

61

M  LARSONNEUR Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

62

M  RUAMPS Jean Marc
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 01:03:00