Classement Général
TRAIL 10 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
331
M  DAJEAN Robert
40'42
V2
FRA  
2
326
M  SILVA Pierre
45'16
SE
FRA  
3
348
M  BROUGNE Ludovic
46'24
SE
FRA  
4
260
M  CLARAC Kevin
48'27
V3
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
5
291
M  CALLES Philippe
49'01
V1
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
6
330
M  LANIES Christophe
50'12
V1
FRA  
7
325
M  PERROT Eric
50'12
V1
FRA  
8
264
M  DELCLOUP Théo
50'18
JU
FRA  
9
290
M  PORTELLI Richard
51'42
SE
FRA  
10
257
M  COTTRET Bruno
52'01
V2
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN
11
266
M  ALBOUYS Christian
52'26
V3
FRA  
12
69
M  DESMET Geert
52'28
V1
FRA  
13
339
M  VERFAILLE Adrien
53'30
SE
FRA  
14
289
M  DUDON Frederic
54'50
V1
FRA  
15
71
M  LAFARGUE Gyslain
57'35
V1
FRA  
16
270
M  PELISSIER Philippe
57'41
V2
FRA  ALT 265
17
312
F  DELSOL Liliane
58'10
V1
FRA  
18
262
M  GUILLON Kévin
58'13
SE
FRA  
19
293
M  GRANIOU Jean Pierre
58'51
V3
FRA  AC FUMEL
20
254
M  LIEGEOIS Paul
59'05
SE
FRA  
21
268
M  COUSSEAU Martin
59'08
SE
FRA  
22
310
M  COUTURE Julien
59'08
SE
FRA  
23
342
M  CHAMPREUX Simon
59'10
V1
FRA  
24
300
M  SIREJOL Denis
59'12
V2
FRA  ORANGE COLOMIERS
25
72
M  MEYZE Mathieu
59'12
SE
FRA  
26
73
M  CHAMOULAUD Julien
59'17
SE
FRA  
27
296
F  TISSANDIÉ Justine
59'18
SE
FRA  LA FOULEE ORANGEOISE
28
343
F  GIBERT Salome
59'19
SE
FRA  
29
284
M  CARPE Mathieu
59'22
SE
FRA  
30
68
M  CHEMIN Nicolas
59'27
SE
FRA  
31
65
F  RESSEGUIER Mariam
59'38
V1
FRA  
32
299
M  RUSSO Frederic
59'48
SE
FRA  
33
267
F  SPARROW Fabienne
59'53
V2
FRA  
34
332
M  ROMAGNANI Olivier
59'56
V1
FRA  
35
341
F  LANNES Marie
1h00'05
V2
FRA  
36
271
M  DELCAYRE Patrice
1h00'40
V2
FRA  ALT 265
37
259
M  CUJUS Patrick
1h00'41
V1
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
38
301
M  FAYE Stephane
1h00'44
V2
FRA  
39
286
M  SAINTGENES Philippe
1h00'49
V1
FRA  
40
350
M  SAHUC Daniel
1h00'51
V2
FRA  
41
324
F  MONICA Charlotte
1h00'56
SE
FRA  
42
316
M  HOSTEN Gregory
1h00'58
V1
FRA  
43
285
M  BAILLY Laurent
1h01'02
V1
FRA  
44
272
M  GARRIGUES Eric
1h01'02
V2
FRA  
45
303
M  TOURRIOL Sébastien
1h01'09
V1
FRA  
46
307
M  MOLINIER Christian
1h01'31
V2
FRA  
47
306
F  SOURSOU Nathalie
1h01'47
V2
FRA  
48
322
M  SUAREZ Guy
1h01'59
V3
FRA  
49
263
M  GUILHEM Pierre
1h02'07
SE
FRA  
50
305
M  MONTEIL Robert
1h02'17
V3
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
51
308
M  BREL Dominique
1h02'22
V2
FRA  
52
66
M  RESSEGUIER Adrien
1h02'28
ES
FRA  
53
288
F  RUAMPS Virginie
1h02'42
SE
FRA  
54
335
M  DANIAN Barnabe
1h03'04
SE
FRA  
55
252
M  GARDES Quentin
1h03'15
CA
FRA  
56
258
F  CACHARD Lucie
1h03'24
SE
FRA  
57
334
F  CETTOLO Berengere
1h03'25
SE
FRA  
58
298
M  BERTELLO Cedric
1h03'31
V1
FRA  
59
279
F  SIMON Véronique
1h03'39
V1
FRA  
60
275
M  DELBOULBE Christian
1h04'17
V2
FRA  
61
304
M  GOURRIEREC Didier
1h04'37
V3
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
62
261
F  CLARAC Cindy
1h04'41
SE
FRA  
63
320
M  DALAT Jean P
1h04'58
V2
FRA  
64
336
F  SOULAYRES Dominique
1h05'01
V3
FRA  
65
333
M  CARTHOUY Michel
1h05'01
V3
FRA  
66
255
M  PALACIOS Jérémy
1h05'36
SE
FRA  
67
309
F  BIAU Marine
1h05'43
CA
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
68
74
M  VIGNALS Frederic
1h06'22
V1
FRA  
69
321
M  ANGUENOT Paul
1h07'00
V1
FRA  
70
318
M  CAMINADE Patrick
1h07'25
V3
FRA  
71
253
M  LIEGEOIS Guillaume
1h07'26
V1
FRA  
72
75
M  SAHUC Gilles
1h08'01
V2
FRA  
73
274
F  WOZNIAK Estelle
1h08'34
SE
FRA  
74
280
F  MOVSESSIAN Sandra
1h08'59
V1
FRA  
75
294
F  MONTIGAUD Amandine
1h09'07
SE
FRA  
76
295
M  MONTIGAUD Julien
1h09'07
SE
FRA  CGI BORDEAUX FOOTBALL CLUB
77
340
F  BENECHE Roselyne
1h09'19
V2
FRA  
78
281
M  CANS Jean-Philippe
1h09'20
SE
FRA  
79
287
F  AUSSET Céline
1h10'11
V1
FRA  
80
319
M  PECHVERTY Alain
1h10'14
V3
FRA  
81
269
F  DELETANG Stephanie
1h10'34
V1
FRA  ALT 265
82
297
F  PARDO Cindy
1h10'47
SE
FRA  
83
328
F  RUAMPS Elodie
1h11'22
V1
FRA  
84
329
M  RUAMPS Alex
1h11'23
V1
FRA  
85
276
F  LACALMONTIE Cindy
1h11'35
V1
FRA  MUSCU AND RUN CADURCIEN
86
346
F  PAVARD Gyslaine
1h12'04
V3
FRA  
87
347
M  BOUCHUD Christian
1h12'05
V3
FRA  
88
338
M  MURATET Marc
1h12'08
V3
FRA  
90
278
F  MAURY Flavie
1h12'29
SE
FRA  
91
349
M  BAFFALIE Armand
1h12'48
CA
FRA  
92
302
M  MOLINIER Dominique
1h13'03
V2
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN
93
277
F  PARDIEU Claire
1h14'12
V1
FRA  MRC / RUNNING TRAIL DANS LE 46
94
292
F  LAFEUILLE Cecile
1h14'24
V1
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
95
256
F  REMISE SAINT-LOUIS Valérie
1h14'30
V2
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN
96
67
M  HUC Sebastien
1h14'31
V1
FRA  
97
251
F  STEVENS Vikki
1h16'31
V1
FRA  
98
273
F  TOURTROL Anne
1h18'37
V1
FRA  
99
282
M  ROSSANO Joris
1h21'22
SE
FRA  
100
283
F  DOMINICE Graziela
1h21'23
SE
FRA  
101
327
M  VALET Christian
1h23'27
V4
FRA  
102
64
M  RESSEGUIER Denis
1h27'20
V3
FRA  
103
323
F  SUAREZ Jocelyne
1h33'46
V3
FRA  
104
317
M  BARRAU Laurent
1h36'42
V3
FRA  
105
344
F  RENAUDIN Eliane
1h37'05
V5
FRA  
106
345
M  BESSONE Didier
1h37'05
V3
FRA  
107
314
F  PARAYRE Mathilde
1h40'30
CA
FRA  
108
315
F  BOLPAIRE Emma
1h40'31
CA
FRA  
DNF
70
M  CHEMIN Guillaume
Abandon
SE
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 01:03:00