Inscriptions
TRAIL 10 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

64

M  RESSEGUIER Denis
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

65

F  RESSEGUIER Mariam
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

66

M  RESSEGUIER Adrien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

67

M  HUC Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

68

M  CHEMIN Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

69

M  DESMET Geert
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

70

M  CHEMIN Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

71

M  LAFARGUE Gyslain
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

72

M  MEYZE Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

73

M  CHAMOULAUD Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

74

M  VIGNALS Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

75

M  SAHUC Gilles
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

251

F  STEVENS Vikki
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

252

M  GARDES Quentin
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

253

M  LIEGEOIS Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

254

M  LIEGEOIS Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

255

M  PALACIOS Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

256

F  REMISE SAINT-LOUIS Valérie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN

257

M  COTTRET Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN

258

F  CACHARD Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

259

M  CUJUS Patrick
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

260

M  CLARAC Kevin
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE

261

F  CLARAC Cindy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

262

M  GUILLON Kévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

263

M  GUILHEM Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

264

M  DELCLOUP Théo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

265

M  GOMY Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  TEAM ALT 265

266

M  ALBOUYS Christian
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

267

F  SPARROW Fabienne
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

268

M  COUSSEAU Martin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

269

F  DELETANG Stephanie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ALT 265

270

M  PELISSIER Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  ALT 265

271

M  DELCAYRE Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  ALT 265

272

M  GARRIGUES Eric
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

273

F  TOURTROL Anne
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

274

F  WOZNIAK Estelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

275

M  DELBOULBE Christian
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

276

F  LACALMONTIE Cindy
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  MUSCU AND RUN CADURCIEN

277

F  PARDIEU Claire
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  MRC / RUNNING TRAIL DANS LE 46

278

F  MAURY Flavie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

279

F  SIMON Véronique
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

280

F  MOVSESSIAN Sandra
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

281

M  CANS Jean-Philippe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

282

M  ROSSANO Joris
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

283

F  DOMINICE Graziela
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

284

M  CARPE Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

285

M  BAILLY Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

286

M  SAINTGENES Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

287

F  AUSSET Céline
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

288

F  RUAMPS Virginie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

289

M  DUDON Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

290

M  PORTELLI Richard
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

291

M  CALLES Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

292

F  LAFEUILLE Cecile
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

293

M  GRANIOU Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  AC FUMEL

294

F  MONTIGAUD Amandine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

295

M  MONTIGAUD Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CGI BORDEAUX FOOTBALL CLUB

296

F  TISSANDIÉ Justine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA FOULEE ORANGEOISE

297

F  PARDO Cindy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

298

M  BERTELLO Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

299

M  RUSSO Frederic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

300

M  SIREJOL Denis
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  ORANGE COLOMIERS

301

M  FAYE Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

302

M  MOLINIER Dominique
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN

303

M  TOURRIOL Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

304

M  GOURRIEREC Didier
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

305

M  MONTEIL Robert
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

306

F  SOURSOU Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

307

M  MOLINIER Christian
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

308

M  BREL Dominique
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

309

F  BIAU Marine
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE

310

M  COUTURE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

312

F  DELSOL Liliane
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

313

M  MATHIERE Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

314

F  PARAYRE Mathilde
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

315

F  BOLPAIRE Emma
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

316

M  HOSTEN Gregory
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

317

M  BARRAU Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

318

M  CAMINADE Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

319

M  PECHVERTY Alain
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

320

M  DALAT Jean P
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

321

M  ANGUENOT Paul
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

322

M  SUAREZ Guy
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

323

F  SUAREZ Jocelyne
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

324

F  MONICA Charlotte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

325

M  PERROT Eric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

326

M  SILVA Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

327

M  VALET Christian
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  

328

F  RUAMPS Elodie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

329

M  RUAMPS Alex
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

330

M  LANIES Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

331

M  DAJEAN Robert
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

332

M  ROMAGNANI Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

333

M  CARTHOUY Michel
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

334

F  CETTOLO Berengere
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

335

M  DANIAN Barnabe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

336

F  SOULAYRES Dominique
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

337

M  KERJOUAN Michel
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  

338

M  MURATET Marc
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

339

M  VERFAILLE Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

340

F  BENECHE Roselyne
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

341

F  LANNES Marie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

342

M  CHAMPREUX Simon
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

343

F  GIBERT Salome
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

344

F  RENAUDIN Eliane
FRA  Master 5 (V5)
club  

345

M  BESSONE Didier
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

346

F  PAVARD Gyslaine
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

347

M  BOUCHUD Christian
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

348

M  BROUGNE Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

349

M  BAFFALIE Armand
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

350

M  SAHUC Daniel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 01:03:00