Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 4019 | MAUREL Janice | 51'21 | TEAM FAMILY |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 4004 | CUBAYNES Maelys | 43'19 | LES BELETTES |
| 2 | 4043 | ARGUEL Océane | 51'03 | LES ERGOTHÉRAPI'DES |
| 3 | 4006 | CONIL Chloe | 56'23 | LES P'TITS PYM MOUSS |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 4116 | MEME Mathilde | 1h09'42 | LES DUPUCHAUDS |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 4030 | ROZIERE Laetitia | 40'43 | TEAM MARMOTS |
| 2 | 4057 | PIERSON Marie | 43'11 | FOULÉES RODEZ FILLES |
| 3 | 4088 | PUECHAGUT Estelle | 46'45 | L'ORANGE FER SERVADOU |
| 4 | 4013 | FABRE Anaïs | 50'07 | TRAINING STUDIO 2 |
| 5 | 4096 | VENZAC Camille | 51'54 | UEMA RODEZ PEP12 |
| 6 | 4037 | LASSALLE Mailys | 55'48 | CROUSTIPIF |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 4021 | TEULIERES Mélissa | 47'17 | LES PIFOUNETTES |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 4045 | FABRY Joanna | 51'50 | SDIS 12 / ETAT-MAJOR 2 |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 4072 | FABRE Sylvie | 53'31 | LES MORDUS DE LA FENÊTRE-DEVIC |
| 2 | 4087 | LOMONT Frederique | 57'41 | CAISSE D EPARGNE MIDI PYRENEES 2 |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 4061 | BOUYSSI Victoria | 59'00 | ONET À LA BOURRE |
| 2 | 4002 | AZAM Catherine | 1h00'37 | LA RUN FAMILY |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 4034 | CHARBONNIER Augustin | 46'04 | DES TOURISTES À L'ÉKIDEN |
| 2 | 4066 | SANCHEZ Matteo | 48'45 | LES JEUNES DU STADE RODEZ ATHLÉ |
| 3 | 4041 | COT Emilien | 50'36 | LES GRIMPEURS DE COT |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 4049 | GRIMAL Adrien | 41'05 | LES REQUINS AFFAMÉS |
| 2 | 4016 | MARTINEZ Joris | 42'48 | TRAINING STUDIO 4 |
| 3 | 4039 | GAYRAUD Jeremy | 43'05 | RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 EQUIPE JEUN'S |
| 4 | 4044 | MARTY Tristan | 44'35 | CSSR LA CLAUZE |
| 5 | 4060 | UN Corentin | 51'04 | LES GOATESQUES |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 4095 | ARTIS Guilhem | 43'59 | GLOBAL TEAM 1 |
| 2 | 4115 | PERIE Jordan | 46'02 | ON N'A PAS PAYÉ LE DOSSARD |
| 3 | 4033 | LANFRANCHI Thomas | 46'29 | POUPA OPTICIEN ATOL |
| 4 | 4023 | BONHOMME Adrien | 47'13 | SOIXANTE QUINZE |
| 5 | 4080 | TOURNIER Germain | 49'07 | GALERIE ARTIVES |
| 6 | 4094 | ALRAM Louis | 49'16 | SOULIE RESTAURATION |
| 7 | 4119 | BORDESSOULLE Jules | 52'19 | LES MARMOTTES DE LA XIIIÈME AVENUE |
| 8 | 4062 | BERNAD Clément | 55'46 | LES ÉCLAIRS DE GÉNIES |
| 9 | 4009 | GAZIGLIA Guillaume | 56'26 | LES RODEZIENS |
| 10 | 4106 | GACHES Matheo | 1h06'02 | CASDEN |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 4050 | RAYNAL Loïc | 34'54 | MECOJIT - LES JEUNES |
| 2 | 4053 | ARGUEL Loan | 35'07 | LPA YOUNG TEAM 1 |
| 3 | 4029 | GAZAL Cedric | 35'09 | LA TEAM A A |
| 4 | 4122 | VALENTIN Baptiste | 36'07 | ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ |
| 5 | 4003 | RAÏSSAC Quentin | 36'26 | ECOLE DE TRAIL MILLAU |
| 6 | 4022 | FERNANDEZ Raphael | 38'07 | FERNANPET'S 2.0 |
| 7 | 4117 | MAYRAN Alexis | 38'27 | STADE RODEZ ATHLÉTISME 2 |
| 8 | 4139 | BATTEJAT Matthieu | 39'19 | AJM IMMOBILIER |
| 9 | 4020 | GENIEZ Baptiste | 40'04 | LES SANAÏRES |
| 10 | 4143 | SERVIERES Paul | 40'52 | INTERSPORT ONET-LE-CHÂTEAU |
| 11 | 4092 | ANDRIEU Baptiste | 41'17 | 3IL / CAMPUS XIIE AVENUE N° 3 |
| 12 | 4104 | BAGHDAD Rami | 41'51 | EQUIPE 2 GGD12 |
| 13 | 4069 | CHALIEZ Benoît | 42'03 | LES GALOPEURS |
| 14 | 4144 | FABRE Paul | 43'03 | VERDIE VOYAGES |
| 15 | 4036 | CHANDELIER Julien | 43'22 | LA DREAM PIF |
| 16 | 4083 | POUGET Yohan | 43'55 | FIGEAC AERO - TEAM MFT |
| 17 | 4141 | HAUTCOLAS Anthony | 44'26 | LES BLUES |
| 18 | 4140 | MARTY Christophe | 44'29 | BURO CLUB RODEZ |
| 19 | 4078 | RIEUTORT Lucas | 45'06 | CAISSE D EPARGNE MIDI PYRENEES 1 |
| 20 | 4073 | ROCHE Nicolas | 45'44 | PATTYN - LES ENCAISSEURS FOUS |
| 21 | 4052 | TELESCA Luc | 46'09 | APÉ'RUN |
| 22 | 4017 | SAHUQUET Manuel | 46'21 | LES PETITS PÉDESTRES |
| 23 | 4007 | AMPOFO Kodjo | 46'39 | LES TOUBIFRI |
| 24 | 4047 | VAYSSET Florian | 46'39 | SIGMA ACOUSTIQUE |
| 25 | 4014 | BOUTONNET Dorian | 47'01 | TRAINING STUDIO 3 |
| 26 | 4035 | MAINGUE Bastien | 47'33 | LES TONTONS BASTOSS |
| 27 | 4028 | RÊVE Kélian | 47'39 | TEAM SANS CARDIO |
| 28 | 4075 | GADY Flavien | 48'27 | PATTYN - LES EMBALLEURS DE L'EXTRÊMES |
| 29 | 4063 | INESTA Loic | 48'53 | LES AVENGERS DU VALLON |
| 30 | 4089 | GARABUAU Maxime | 49'02 | ALBOUY CONSULT 1 |
| 31 | 4040 | DIFORTE Joseph | 51'20 | AVEYRON ATTRACTIVITÉ TOURISME |
| 32 | 4024 | NEGRE Matthieu | 51'27 | VIENS BOIRE UN P'TI COUP À LA MAISON ! |
| 33 | 4018 | MALRIC Arnaud | 52'49 | LES ÉCLOPÉS |
| 34 | 4071 | MAZARS Nicolas | 52'49 | JPM |
| 35 | 4142 | STEVOVITCH Pierre | 55'49 | GLOBAL TEAM 2 |
| 36 | 4010 | ACHOUR Karim | 56'34 | LA 6ÈME COMPAGNIE |
| 37 | 4064 | RIVIERE Dylan | 57'28 | LES "SIXTERNES" |
| 38 | 4107 | CALMES Tommy | 59'43 | MCDONALD'S RODEZ |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 4008 | ASSIÉ Fabien | 39'21 | LES GENS BONS |
| 2 | 4056 | BARGUES Benoit | 39'32 | ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT |
| 3 | 4065 | BOUSCARY Pierre | 40'59 | LES ZENS ATTITUDE |
| 4 | 4076 | CAYSSIALS Julien | 41'26 | MARIUS BONAL |
| 5 | 4068 | TULSA Loic | 42'02 | TEAM GROUPAMA |
| 6 | 4082 | DISSOH Maxime | 46'23 | INFO FAMILLES AVEYRON – UDAF |
| 7 | 4070 | LIAUTARD-MATOSE Jean-Louis | 47'10 | VACQUIER ELECTRICITÉ |
| 8 | 4118 | PRIVAT Arnaud | 47'34 | BRALEY |
| 9 | 4097 | AUDRAN Romain | 50'50 | MCDONALD'S ONET LE CHÂTEAU |
| 10 | 4005 | CHARRIE Nicolas | 52'53 | LES MOLLETS AGILES... OU PAS |
| 11 | 4084 | DUCHARLET Bertrand | 53'02 | FIGEAC AERO - TEAM NPI |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 4085 | PHALIP Yannick | 41'39 | ALBOUY CONSULT |
| 2 | 4100 | GARABUAU Cyril | 42'54 | COMITÉ D'ACTION SOCIALE ET DE LOISIRS DU GRAND RODEZ |
| 3 | 4105 | OLIVIER Sebastien | 42'59 | ROUCHY |
| 4 | 4086 | FABRE Pierre | 43'10 | ALBOUY CONSULT 2 |
| 5 | 4012 | BOYER Laurent | 44'50 | TRAINING STUDIO 1 |
| 6 | 4025 | ESPINOLA Laurent | 47'06 | STADE RODEZ ATHLE LOISIRS 1 |
| 7 | 4054 | ALBOUY Aurelien | 48'54 | LPA TEAM 2 |
| 8 | 4032 | LAGARRIGUE Loïc | 50'01 | LES PIFOUMAÎTRES |
| 9 | 4108 | MAURON Gilles | 50'03 | SDEL ROUERGUE |
| 10 | 4051 | THERON Nicolas | 50'06 | MECOJIT - LES VIEUX |
| 11 | 4098 | LAGARRIGUE Matthieu | 51'57 | LES DISJONCTÉS D'ENEDIS |
| 12 | 4102 | MARTINEZ Julien | 52'25 | BPOC |
| 13 | 4015 | FERNANDES-DUARTE Ludovic | 54'12 | CHICKEN RUN |
| 14 | 4103 | CHERET Mickael | 55'30 | EQUIPE 1 GGD12 |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 4067 | DUNET Benoit | 35'03 | STADE RODEZ ATHLÉTISME 1 |
| 2 | 4059 | CARBOU Jean Vincent | 36'44 | FOULÉES RODEZ |
| 3 | 4011 | MAUBERT Lionel | 37'45 | LES MASTERS DU STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME |
| 4 | 4101 | RIGAL Guilhem | 39'44 | FC RUNNERS |
| 5 | 4081 | BENARIOUMLIL Karim | 41'04 | LES GARAGES POUJOULY |
| 6 | 4058 | FIZES Christophe | 41'33 | LES FACTUELS |
| 7 | 4027 | CHASSAGNE Julien | 44'38 | ACTION 12 |
| 8 | 4031 | CALMETTES Nicolas | 44'49 | TEAM PIF URBAN RUN CAPDENAC |
| 9 | 4093 | ALIANE Djamel | 44'51 | CCI AVEYRON / CAMPUS XIIE AVENUE |
| 10 | 4123 | GILHODES Hervé | 47'16 | MAIRIE DE RODEZ |
| 11 | 4038 | COLLIGNON Marceau | 47'48 | RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 EQUIPE MIXTE |
| 12 | 4074 | BLANC Rodolphe | 54'01 | PATTYN - LES ALLUMÉS DU CARTONS |
| 13 | 4090 | MOULY Xavier | 54'45 | 3IL / CAMPUS XIIE AVENUE N°1 |
| 14 | 4048 | DELMAS Olivier | 57'53 | FLOP GUN |
| 15 | 4120 | ESTEBAN Mickael | 1h02'43 | LES COIFFEUSES |
| 16 | 4077 | MERLIER Fabrice | 1h02'49 | ABEILLE ASSURANCES RODEZ VICTOR HUGO |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 4055 | CAVALIE Helian | 43'30 | LPA TEAM 3 |
| 2 | 4026 | KAM Sie Casimir | 46'50 | STADE RODEZ ATHLE LOISIRS 2 |
| 3 | 4042 | CAMBIAYRE Christophe | 47'04 | SDIS 12 / ETAT-MAJOR 1 |
| 4 | 4079 | GIBERT Christophe | 49'32 | DPD FRANCE ... LE DERNIER KM |
| 5 | 4099 | DEMONGIVERT Dominique | 51'28 | CHIFOUMI |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 4121 | FERREIRA Victor | 49'37 | JULIEN DORCEL |
| 2 | 4046 | SADOUL Jean-Philippe | 53'29 | L'AVEYRON SE BOUGE ! |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 4001 | BOISSIERES Daniel | 50'24 | LES POUSSINS PIOUS |
|
|