Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
2059 |
LATESTERE Adrien Master 0 (M0) FOULÉES RODEZ |
19:30:15 |
2056 |
CAZOL Sébastien Senior (SE) ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT |
19:30:59 |
2122 |
ANDRADE Rémi Senior (SE) ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ |
19:31:00 |
2038 |
COLLIGNON Marie Master 2 (M2) RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 EQUIPE MIXTE |
19:31:24 |
2067 |
YARI Nabi Senior (SE) STADE RODEZ ATHLÉTISME 1 |
19:31:25 |
2029 |
POUSSOU Cyril Master 1 (M1) LA TEAM A A |
19:31:36 |
2039 |
NOURRIGAT Johan Espoir (ES) RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 EQUIPE JEUN'S |
19:32:03 |
2036 |
JALBERT Damien Espoir (ES) LA DREAM PIF |
19:32:09 |
2117 |
GUIBERT Raphaël Senior (SE) STADE RODEZ ATHLÉTISME 2 |
19:32:16 |
2011 |
DELANCE Jean-Rene Master 1 (M1) LES MASTERS DU STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME |
19:32:26 |
2101 |
TEFFO Nicolas Master 2 (M2) FC RUNNERS |
19:32:32 |
2103 |
FAGARD Yann Master 2 (M2) EQUIPE 1 GGD12 |
19:32:38 |
2076 |
MÉNATORY Thibault Senior (SE) MARIUS BONAL |
19:33:02 |
2139 |
LAUR Pierre Senior (SE) AJM IMMOBILIER |
19:33:07 |
2058 |
GUTEMA Adissu Senior (SE) LES FACTUELS |
19:33:35 |
2049 |
MOISAN Wilfried Junior (JU) LES REQUINS AFFAMÉS |
19:33:55 |
2032 |
CAYLA Sandric Master 3 (M3) LES PIFOUMAÎTRES |
19:34:25 |
2025 |
BELMON Regis Master 4 (M4) STADE RODEZ ATHLE LOISIRS 1 |
19:34:34 |
2014 |
CORREDOR Killian Espoir (ES) TRAINING STUDIO 3 |
19:34:37 |
2018 |
FERAL Christelle Senior (SE) LES ÉCLOPÉS |
19:34:41 |
2016 |
BLANC Matheo Junior (JU) TRAINING STUDIO 4 |
19:34:45 |
2141 |
NELIAT Jordan Senior (SE) LES BLUES |
19:34:56 |
2057 |
LAVAUR Elsa Senior (SE) FOULÉES RODEZ FILLES |
19:35:18 |
2140 |
GAYRAUD Pierre Luc Senior (SE) BURO CLUB RODEZ |
19:35:23 |
2035 |
ESCUDERO Thomas Senior (SE) LES TONTONS BASTOSS |
19:35:30 |
2071 |
EYMAT Pierre Master 2 (M2) JPM |
19:35:31 |
2079 |
MELHADO Steven Senior (SE) DPD FRANCE ... LE DERNIER KM |
19:35:55 |
2003 |
CABIROU Marceau Senior (SE) ECOLE DE TRAIL MILLAU |
19:35:58 |
2020 |
BARBIER DE REULLE Laurent Senior (SE) LES SANAÏRES |
19:36:06 |
2097 |
LE PERON Ophélie Master 0 (M0) MCDONALD'S ONET LE CHÂTEAU |
19:36:06 |
2044 |
MARTY Axel Junior (JU) CSSR LA CLAUZE |
19:36:18 |
2099 |
CAULET Maryse Master 4 (M4) CHIFOUMI |
19:36:33 |
2065 |
SANTOS Kévin Senior (SE) LES ZENS ATTITUDE |
19:36:34 |
2078 |
COSTES Vincent Senior (SE) CAISSE D EPARGNE MIDI PYRENEES 1 |
19:36:37 |
2001 |
PLANEL Jacques Master 3 (M3) LES POUSSINS PIOUS |
19:36:38 |
2115 |
SALLE Simon Espoir (ES) ON N'A PAS PAYÉ LE DOSSARD |
19:36:44 |
2108 |
BADOU Nicolas Master 1 (M1) SDEL ROUERGUE |
19:36:45 |
2095 |
REYNES Quentin Senior (SE) GLOBAL TEAM 1 |
19:36:47 |
2081 |
OLIVIER Florian Senior (SE) LES GARAGES POUJOULY |
19:36:48 |
2034 |
BOULOUARD Lucas Cadet (CA) DES TOURISTES À L'ÉKIDEN |
19:36:50 |
2100 |
MIQUEL Vincent Master 2 (M2) COMITÉ D'ACTION SOCIALE ET DE LOISIRS DU GRAND RODEZ |
19:36:52 |
2031 |
POUJET Jerome Master 3 (M3) TEAM PIF URBAN RUN CAPDENAC |
19:36:53 |
2048 |
MAISONHAUTE Romain Senior (SE) FLOP GUN |
19:36:55 |
2062 |
CLEMENS Thomas Espoir (ES) LES ÉCLAIRS DE GÉNIES |
19:36:57 |
2069 |
CATUSSE Florian Senior (SE) LES GALOPEURS |
19:37:00 |
2105 |
OLIVIER Fabien Master 1 (M1) ROUCHY |
19:37:10 |
2017 |
NAGY Louis Master 0 (M0) LES PETITS PÉDESTRES |
19:37:13 |
2074 |
FALIPOU Florent Master 1 (M1) PATTYN - LES ALLUMÉS DU CARTONS |
19:37:16 |
2094 |
MASSOL Jean François Master 4 (M4) SOULIE RESTAURATION |
19:37:21 |
2021 |
DELMAS Catherine Master 4 (M4) LES PIFOUNETTES |
19:37:33 |
2004 |
VEZINET Beatrice Master 1 (M1) LES BELETTES |
19:37:36 |
2040 |
OUILLADE Bastien Senior (SE) AVEYRON ATTRACTIVITÉ TOURISME |
19:37:36 |
2104 |
MOUSSA Nassim Senior (SE) EQUIPE 2 GGD12 |
19:37:43 |
2093 |
BIELANSKY Jean-Charles Master 2 (M2) CCI AVEYRON / CAMPUS XIIE AVENUE |
19:37:45 |
2051 |
ARNAL Julien Master 0 (M0) MECOJIT - LES VIEUX |
19:38:01 |
2015 |
SEBIE Maxime Master 0 (M0) CHICKEN RUN |
19:38:11 |
2121 |
GUION Daniel Master 4 (M4) JULIEN DORCEL |
19:38:25 |
2088 |
ECHEVERRIA Stephan Master 4 (M4) L'ORANGE FER SERVADOU |
19:38:28 |
2053 |
ROQUES Benoit Master 2 (M2) LPA YOUNG TEAM 1 |
19:38:30 |
2052 |
BERDAGUER Olivier Senior (SE) APÉ'RUN |
19:38:31 |
2080 |
VEZINHET Romain Espoir (ES) GALERIE ARTIVES |
19:38:55 |
2073 |
VIGNAUD Thomas Senior (SE) PATTYN - LES ENCAISSEURS FOUS |
19:38:55 |
2022 |
FERNANDEZ Jean-Christophe Master 3 (M3) FERNANPET'S 2.0 |
19:38:55 |
2042 |
DIEUDONNE Jordan Master 0 (M0) SDIS 12 / ETAT-MAJOR 1 |
19:39:07 |
2046 |
VIALA Arnaud Master 2 (M2) L'AVEYRON SE BOUGE ! |
19:39:09 |
2030 |
NEGRE Nicolas Master 1 (M1) TEAM MARMOTS |
19:39:15 |
2118 |
CHANTEREAU Sylvain Master 2 (M2) BRALEY |
19:39:32 |
2098 |
FICAT Régis Master 2 (M2) LES DISJONCTÉS D'ENEDIS |
19:39:38 |
2024 |
LEFEBVRE Thibault Senior (SE) VIENS BOIRE UN P'TI COUP À LA MAISON ! |
19:40:04 |
2006 |
MOLINIER Lisa Junior (JU) LES P'TITS PYM MOUSS |
19:40:18 |
2041 |
COT Lucien Senior (SE) LES GRIMPEURS DE COT |
19:40:32 |
2090 |
PAINCHAULT Medhi Espoir (ES) 3IL / CAMPUS XIIE AVENUE N°1 |
19:40:40 |
2087 |
VERNET Gauthier Espoir (ES) CAISSE D EPARGNE MIDI PYRENEES 2 |
19:40:53 |
2007 |
VIDAL Stéphane Master 1 (M1) LES TOUBIFRI |
19:41:06 |
2064 |
BASTIDE Gabin Junior (JU) LES "SIXTERNES" |
19:41:08 |
2068 |
BOSCUS Yoan Senior (SE) TEAM GROUPAMA |
19:41:13 |
2143 |
JAFFRES Ewen Senior (SE) INTERSPORT ONET-LE-CHÂTEAU |
19:41:13 |
2096 |
LAFOND Elisabeth Senior (SE) UEMA RODEZ PEP12 |
19:41:13 |
2023 |
ROUILLOU Simon Espoir (ES) SOIXANTE QUINZE |
19:41:14 |
2116 |
BONNET-DASQUET Maylis Senior (SE) LES DUPUCHAUDS |
19:41:15 |
2050 |
VALVERDE Anthony Espoir (ES) MECOJIT - LES JEUNES |
19:41:19 |
2089 |
MUR Lucas Senior (SE) ALBOUY CONSULT 1 |
19:41:24 |
2027 |
DE BRITO Carole Master 2 (M2) ACTION 12 |
19:41:38 |
2070 |
VIDAL Pierr_Louis Master 0 (M0) VACQUIER ELECTRICITÉ |
19:41:48 |
2026 |
CHABBERT Vincent Master 2 (M2) STADE RODEZ ATHLE LOISIRS 2 |
19:41:55 |
2012 |
BOUNHOL Jerome Master 1 (M1) TRAINING STUDIO 1 |
19:41:55 |
2055 |
FLOTTES Stephane Master 2 (M2) LPA TEAM 3 |
19:41:58 |
2054 |
BOUDET Cédric Master 1 (M1) LPA TEAM 2 |
19:42:05 |
2066 |
DUNET Yonis Cadet (CA) LES JEUNES DU STADE RODEZ ATHLÉ |
19:42:05 |
2008 |
MAJOREL Marlène Master 0 (M0) LES GENS BONS |
19:42:08 |
2123 |
TANDRAYEN Elodie Master 0 (M0) MAIRIE DE RODEZ |
19:42:10 |
2102 |
POUJOL Patrick Master 3 (M3) BPOC |
19:42:12 |
2075 |
CHARMOIS Camille Senior (SE) PATTYN - LES EMBALLEURS DE L'EXTRÊMES |
19:42:18 |
2077 |
MARTY Isabelle Master 1 (M1) ABEILLE ASSURANCES RODEZ VICTOR HUGO |
19:42:44 |
2005 |
PLANEIX Stephanie Master 0 (M0) LES MOLLETS AGILES... OU PAS |
19:42:54 |
2045 |
NICOL Benoit Master 2 (M2) SDIS 12 / ETAT-MAJOR 2 |
19:43:08 |
2047 |
CATHELIN Vivien Senior (SE) SIGMA ACOUSTIQUE |
19:43:25 |
2072 |
PISANI Jonathan Master 0 (M0) LES MORDUS DE LA FENÊTRE-DEVIC |
19:43:46 |
2120 |
ARNAL Amelie Espoir (ES) LES COIFFEUSES |
19:43:54 |
2060 |
CHARBONNIER Jocelin Junior (JU) LES GOATESQUES |
19:43:56 |
2061 |
RICHARD Olivier Master 2 (M2) ONET À LA BOURRE |
19:44:07 |
2033 |
SEVESTRE Thierry Master 5 (M5) POUPA OPTICIEN ATOL |
19:44:18 |
2013 |
RIBAS Sebastien Master 1 (M1) TRAINING STUDIO 2 |
19:44:29 |
2142 |
POMARÈDE Pauline Master 0 (M0) GLOBAL TEAM 2 |
19:44:29 |
2037 |
BROS Justine Senior (SE) CROUSTIPIF |
19:44:38 |
2107 |
GAYRARD Tom Espoir (ES) MCDONALD'S RODEZ |
19:45:01 |
2043 |
LUSSET Baptiste Espoir (ES) LES ERGOTHÉRAPI'DES |
19:45:15 |
2002 |
MASSABUAU Laurence Master 2 (M2) LA RUN FAMILY |
19:45:37 |
2092 |
LEMIERE Erwan Espoir (ES) 3IL / CAMPUS XIIE AVENUE N° 3 |
19:45:38 |
2106 |
BRU Elise Senior (SE) CASDEN |
19:45:40 |
2085 |
HERAIL Marina Senior (SE) ALBOUY CONSULT |
19:46:28 |
2084 |
GRATUSSE Maxime Master 1 (M1) FIGEAC AERO - TEAM NPI |
19:46:41 |
2019 |
MAUREL Clelia Cadet (CA) TEAM FAMILY |
19:46:47 |
2082 |
RAYNAL Frédéric Master 2 (M2) INFO FAMILLES AVEYRON – UDAF |
19:46:53 |
2086 |
PICOUT Emilie Master 1 (M1) ALBOUY CONSULT 2 |
19:46:54 |
2119 |
ALBOUY Oriane Espoir (ES) LES MARMOTTES DE LA XIIIÈME AVENUE |
19:47:13 |
2010 |
SAULODES Florian Senior (SE) LA 6ÈME COMPAGNIE |
19:47:35 |
2063 |
MARINOT Franck Senior (SE) LES AVENGERS DU VALLON |
19:48:04 |
2028 |
BEFFARA Tony Senior (SE) TEAM SANS CARDIO |
19:51:18 |
2083 |
GARCIA Frédéric Master 0 (M0) FIGEAC AERO - TEAM MFT |
19:52:18 |
2009 |
DUVAL-MARTY Enzo Espoir (ES) LES RODEZIENS |
19:52:35 |
2144 |
ALBALADEJO Maxime Senior (SE) VERDIE VOYAGES |
19:56:42 |
2091 |
BOUVIALA Théo Espoir (ES) 3IL / CAMPUS XIIE AVENUE N° 2 |
Non Partant |