Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
101 |
ROSSONI Ariane Master 2 (M2) CUGNAUX (31) |
20:15:00 |
102 |
DAVASSE Mariane Master 1 (M1) MERVILLE (31) |
20:15:00 |
103 |
ESNAULT Amélie Senior (SE) LEVIGNAC (31) |
20:15:00 |
104 |
DESTARAC Sophie Master 1 (M1) AURADE (32) |
20:15:00 |
105 |
CASSE Léa Espoir (ES) MAURENS (32) |
20:15:00 |
106 |
BARDAJI Nelly Master 1 (M1) OXYGENE 32 (32) |
20:15:00 |
107 |
TREVISAN Sandra Espoir (ES) SARRANT (32) |
20:15:00 |
108 |
DEGRELLE Lucie Senior (SE) AUCH (32) |
20:15:00 |
109 |
MENIN Marie Master 0 (M0) FONTENILLES (31) |
20:15:00 |
110 |
DENIS Isabelle Master 3 (M3) L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
20:15:00 |
111 |
TOULAT Emma Senior (SE) L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
20:15:00 |
112 |
LE PRIOL Laetitia Master 2 (M2) FONSORBES (31) |
20:15:00 |
113 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 2 (M2) US COLOMIERS (31) |
20:15:00 |
114 |
CHESNEAU Nataly Master 3 (M3) ENDOUFIELLE (32) |
20:15:00 |
115 |
VERGNET Lydia Master 3 (M3) AUCH (32) |
20:15:00 |
116 |
AUBERIX Carole Master 1 (M1) FONTENILLES (31) |
20:15:00 |
117 |
COUSTET Elsa Senior (SE) OXYGENE32 (32) |
20:15:00 |
118 |
MILHAS Alice Senior (SE) AC AUCH (32) |
20:15:00 |
119 |
RIVIERE Stéphanie Master 2 (M2) L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
20:15:00 |
120 |
POLES Magali Master 2 (M2) SAINTE MARIE (32) |
20:15:00 |
121 |
MARTINEAU Elsa Senior (SE) ASEAT (31) |
20:15:00 |
122 |
BERNAT Amélie Senior (SE) L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
20:15:00 |
123 |
BONNEL Pascale Master 4 (M4) CARREFOUR (31) |
20:15:00 |
124 |
ROMERO Stephanie Master 1 (M1) CARREFOUR (32) |
20:15:00 |
126 |
PATREGNANI Olivia Senior (SE) CARREFOUR (32) |
20:15:00 |
127 |
BEGUE Nathalie Master 3 (M3) L'ISLE-JOURDAIN (32) |
20:15:00 |
128 |
FERRE Veronique Master 4 (M4) CARREFOUR (32) |
20:15:00 |
129 |
DELLES Jessica Master 0 (M0) L'ISLE JOURDAIN |
20:15:00 |
130 |
LENGUIN Cecile Master 2 (M2) PIBRAC |
20:15:00 |
131 |
BILLY Cécile Master 4 (M4) COLOMIERS |
20:15:00 |
132 |
KEBAILI Majane Master 4 (M4) LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES |
20:15:00 |
133 |
SBA Sam Master 2 (M2) LÉVIGNAC |
20:15:00 |
134 |
PETCHA Philippa Master 1 (M1) LÉVIGNAC |
20:15:00 |
135 |
GODFROY Emmanuelle Master 1 (M1) CORNEBARRIEU |
20:15:00 |
125 |
LAYBATS Cindy Senior (SE) CARREFOUR (32) |
Non Partant |