Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
403 |
IBOS Xavier Master 2 (M2) GAILLAC (81) |
10:02:19 |
404 |
BAHSOUN Maïssa Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:02:19 |
406 |
MEREL Gildas Master 1 (M1) MAZEROLLES DU RAZES (11) |
10:02:19 |
408 |
SERRE Florian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:02:19 |
409 |
LANGLOIS Lucie Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
10:02:19 |
410 |
PRIOR Susan Master 2 (M2) VAOUR (81) |
10:02:19 |
411 |
FUSTIER Valentine Senior (SE) MONTANS (81) |
10:02:19 |
412 |
VLIMANT Valentine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:02:19 |
413 |
PUECH Jessica Master 0 (M0) LE SEQUESTRE (81) |
10:02:19 |
414 |
DOUCET Pauline Master 0 (M0) S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
10:02:19 |
415 |
BONAFOS Gael Master 1 (M1) ALAIGNE (11) |
10:02:19 |
416 |
RAUCOULES-RAMADE Christine Master 4 (M4) S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81) |
10:02:19 |
417 |
CLODORE Karine Master 3 (M3) MONTRABE (31) |
10:02:19 |
418 |
SENECHAL Audrey Master 2 (M2) MONTRABE (31) |
10:02:19 |
419 |
BRAZY Marine Senior (SE) MONT-ROC (81) |
10:02:19 |
420 |
CHABERT Audrey Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
10:02:19 |
421 |
DEVAY Nicolas Master 1 (M1) MONTBETON (82) |
10:02:19 |
422 |
GUILLEMOT Francois Master 5 (M5) LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81) |
10:02:19 |
423 |
BUZZO Carole Master 2 (M2) ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
10:02:19 |
424 |
GOMEZ Julie Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
10:02:19 |
425 |
GOMEZ Vincent Master 1 (M1) RIVIERES (81) |
10:02:19 |
426 |
PEZET Sébastien Master 1 (M1) GAILLAC (81) |
10:02:19 |
427 |
PRADEL Leslie Master 0 (M0) CANION 82 (31) |
10:02:19 |
428 |
ROUANET Thibaut Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
10:02:19 |
429 |
FERNANDEZ Sandra Master 1 (M1) MARSSAC SUR TARN (81) |
10:02:19 |
430 |
LABAISSE Nina Master 2 (M2) MONTAUBAN (82) |
10:02:19 |
431 |
SALMI Jamyla Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:02:19 |
432 |
GRANIER Nathalie Master 2 (M2) FAYSSAC (81) |
10:02:19 |
433 |
MATHIEU Stéphanie Master 2 (M2) FLORENTIN (81) |
10:02:19 |
435 |
GALLON Steven Master 2 (M2) GRAULHET (81) |
10:02:19 |
436 |
GIRARDELLI Francoise Master 6 (M6) S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
10:02:19 |
437 |
GINESTEL Brigitte Master 5 (M5) S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
10:02:19 |
438 |
PUECH Patricia Master 5 (M5) S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
10:02:19 |
439 |
BARRAU Christel Master 2 (M2) FAYSSAC (81) |
10:02:19 |
440 |
BIALCZYK Michael Master 1 (M1) FAYSSAC (81) |
10:02:19 |
443 |
CANAL Sandra Master 2 (M2) MARSSAC SUR TARN (81) |
10:02:19 |
444 |
BALAYER Anne Master 3 (M3) S/L USCA LESCURE (81) |
10:02:19 |
445 |
MITRA Jessica Master 0 (M0) LAGRAVE (81) |
10:02:19 |
446 |
PIQUES Thierry Master 3 (M3) LAGRAVE (81) |
10:02:19 |
449 |
SQUASSINA Cyril Master 1 (M1) GAILLAC (81) |
10:02:19 |
450 |
DUPUY Sylvain Master 1 (M1) GAILLAC (81) |
10:02:19 |
451 |
ALIAGA Remy Master 1 (M1) GAILLAC (81) |
10:02:19 |
452 |
HUGUET Emilie Master 0 (M0) SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME (81) |
10:02:19 |
453 |
MAURAIZIN Patrick Master 3 (M3) LESCURE D'ALBIGEOIS (81) |
10:02:19 |
455 |
ROBERT Laurent Master 2 (M2) SENOUILLAC (81) |
10:02:19 |
456 |
DELERIS Bérengère Master 0 (M0) LAGRAVE (81) |
10:02:19 |
457 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
10:02:19 |
458 |
TIXIER Ewen Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
10:02:19 |
460 |
CALMELS Karine Master 2 (M2) BEURK (81) |
10:02:19 |
461 |
CHOLET Matthieu Master 1 (M1) RONEL (81) |
10:02:19 |
462 |
VENET Gerald Master 1 (M1) GRAGNAGUE (31) |
10:02:19 |
463 |
THERON David Master 2 (M2) SEYSSES (31) |
10:02:19 |
464 |
FRAYSSINET Vincent Senior (SE) EMPEAUX (31) |
10:02:19 |
465 |
POTTIER Fabien Senior (SE) SENOUILLAC (81) |
10:02:19 |
466 |
CROZET Thibaut Senior (SE) COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN (82) |
10:02:19 |
467 |
MOITRY Philippe Master 5 (M5) BEAUZELLE (31) |
10:02:19 |
468 |
MIGNOT Nicolas Senior (SE) BIARS SUR CERE (46) |
10:02:19 |
469 |
CRYER Kanlayarat Master 1 (M1) ROUSSAYROLLES (81) |
10:02:19 |
470 |
LIZON Sébastien Master 2 (M2) RABASTENS (81) |
10:02:19 |
471 |
LIZON Marco Cadet (CA) RABASTENS (81) |
10:02:19 |
472 |
BUREAU Aurore Senior (SE) LAGRAVE (81) |
10:02:19 |
473 |
CORAZZA Magali Master 2 (M2) LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
10:02:19 |
474 |
MADRENAS Johanna Senior (SE) LARRA (31) |
10:02:19 |
475 |
CAVAILLE Corinne Master 3 (M3) ROSIERES (81) |
10:02:19 |
476 |
POUX Jose Master 4 (M4) S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
10:02:19 |
477 |
SICARD Jacques Master 9 (M9) S/L USCA LESCURE (81) |
10:02:19 |
478 |
PANNETIER Axel Senior (SE) SEILH (31) |
10:02:19 |
479 |
FORMAGE Sandrine Master 2 (M2) LAGRAVE (81) |
10:02:19 |
480 |
MONCERE Maryse Master 3 (M3) MARSSAC SUR TARN (81) |
10:02:19 |
481 |
AMAR Floriane Master 0 (M0) LARRA (31) |
10:02:19 |
482 |
GUILLE Charlotte Master 0 (M0) LAGRAVE (81) |
10:02:19 |
483 |
GUILLE Francois Master 0 (M0) LAGRAVE (81) |
10:02:19 |
484 |
VOISIN Véronique Master 4 (M4) COLOMIERS (31) |
10:02:19 |
485 |
RIU Elisabeth Master 5 (M5) LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
10:02:19 |
486 |
CHOULET Charlène Senior (SE) LAGRAVE (81) |
10:02:19 |
487 |
REGNIER Julien Master 0 (M0) LAGRAVE (81) |
10:02:19 |
488 |
VENET Thomas Espoir (ES) LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
10:02:19 |
489 |
NOBLET Jean Baptiste Cadet (CA) AMBIALET (81) |
10:02:19 |
490 |
SANTA-CRUX Anne-Marie Master 4 (M4) ALBI (81) |
10:02:19 |
491 |
GRANGED Margaux Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
10:02:19 |
492 |
CAMALET Anne Master 4 (M4) CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81) |
10:02:19 |
493 |
CAMALET Philippe Master 4 (M4) CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81) |
10:02:19 |
494 |
HUET Wilfried Master 0 (M0) CINTEGABELLE (31) |
10:02:19 |
495 |
GUERINI Anaïs Master 0 (M0) LAGRAVE (81) |
10:02:19 |
496 |
GISQUET Florian Master 0 (M0) GAILLAC (81) |
10:02:19 |
497 |
VILLAR Antonio Master 4 (M4) VERFEIL SUR SEYE (82) |
10:02:19 |
498 |
MURILLO Marie Master 3 (M3) FENOUILLET (31) |
10:02:19 |
499 |
GEORGES Antoine Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
10:02:19 |
500 |
BONAFE Laurence Master 3 (M3) GRISOLLES (82) |
10:02:19 |
501 |
VERDIE Jean-Marie Master 4 (M4) GRISOLLES (82) |
10:02:19 |
502 |
TEYSSEDRE Caroline Master 1 (M1) SAINT JEURY (81) |
10:02:19 |
503 |
BUARD Julie Master 2 (M2) MOUZIEYS TEULET (81) |
10:02:19 |
504 |
MARCHETTI Laurent Master 4 (M4) SAINT ANTONIN NOBLE VAL (82) |
10:02:19 |
505 |
IBANEZ Pascal Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:02:19 |
506 |
TORRES MANCEBO Israel Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
10:02:19 |
507 |
JACQUEMIN Thomas Master 1 (M1) LE VERDIER (81) |
10:02:19 |
508 |
PIGOT Rémi Master 3 (M3) GAILLAC (81) |
10:02:19 |
509 |
THIEL Monique Master 5 (M5) S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
10:02:19 |
510 |
BOUZAT Amelie Senior (SE) ALBI-VILLE (81) |
10:02:19 |
511 |
BOUSQUET Mathilde Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
10:02:19 |
512 |
CHAUMOND Thibault Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
10:02:19 |
513 |
SOULIE Jessica Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
10:02:19 |
514 |
MOLINIER Sebastien Master 1 (M1) BEURK (81) |
10:02:19 |
515 |
FUSTIER François Master 6 (M6) ALBI (81) |
10:02:19 |
516 |
LE BRENN Alexandre Senior (SE) LAGRAVE (81) |
10:02:19 |
517 |
BOUSQUET Sophie Master 0 (M0) GAILLAC (81) |
10:02:19 |
518 |
ROBERT Eric Master 3 (M3) GAILLAC (81) |
10:02:19 |
519 |
TORRENTE Pierre Master 5 (M5) ALBI (81) |
10:02:19 |
520 |
CARLES Pierre-Olivier Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:02:19 |
521 |
MITTEAU Pierre Master 2 (M2) CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81) |
10:02:19 |
522 |
CARLIER Sebastien Master 2 (M2) RAMONVILLE SAINT-AGNE (31) |
10:02:19 |
523 |
KHATTOU Mathilde Senior (SE) PUYGOUZON (81) |
10:02:19 |
524 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:02:19 |
525 |
BOUJU Vincent Master 0 (M0) BRENS (81) |
10:02:19 |
526 |
GRAUBY Melanie Master 0 (M0) SAINT JUERY (81) |
10:02:19 |
527 |
MALATERRE Dorian Senior (SE) UAG (81) |
10:02:19 |
528 |
SUAREZ Anthony Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
10:02:19 |
530 |
BOTTA Loïs Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:02:19 |
531 |
BOUYSSIERES-AVEROUS Lucile Master 4 (M4) AUREILHAN (65) |
10:02:19 |
532 |
FABRE Marie Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
10:02:19 |
533 |
PATERSON Nicole Senior (SE) CANION82 (82) |
10:02:19 |
534 |
VERNIERE Sara Master 0 (M0) GAILLAC (81) |
10:02:19 |
535 |
ESTEBAN Lionel Master 1 (M1) GAILLAC (81) |
10:02:19 |
536 |
DAYDE Pauline Master 0 (M0) PUYGOUZON (81) |
10:02:19 |
537 |
BRUEL Claude Master 7 (M7) S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81) |
10:02:19 |
538 |
CAMALET Fabrice Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
10:02:19 |
539 |
DELPORTE Pauline Senior (SE) FONSORBES (31) |
10:02:19 |
540 |
GIZARD Marion Senior (SE) FONSORBES (31) |
10:02:19 |
541 |
FRÉZOULS Michel Master 6 (M6) RIVES DU TARN RUNNING (81) |
10:02:19 |
542 |
SIRGANT Xavier Master 5 (M5) PRAT BONREPAUX (09) |
10:02:19 |
543 |
SCHONBECK François Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:02:19 |
544 |
MONCOEFFE Matthieu Senior (SE) TECOU (81) |
10:02:19 |
545 |
LEGRAND Véronique Master 2 (M2) GRAULHET (81) |
10:02:19 |
546 |
ASTIÉ Alain Master 5 (M5) RIVES DU TARN RUNNING (81) |
10:02:19 |
547 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) CASTRES (81) |
10:02:19 |
548 |
BARDOU Camille Senior (SE) LAUTREC SPORTS NATURE (81) |
10:02:19 |
549 |
AMALRIC Jean-Pierre Master 4 (M4) RIVES DU TARN RUNNING 81 (81) |
10:02:19 |
550 |
AMBERT Jerome Master 2 (M2) ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
10:02:19 |
551 |
GIL Virginie Master 1 (M1) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
10:02:19 |
552 |
ASSOUAD Alex Espoir (ES) SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
10:02:19 |
554 |
AZALBERT Benjamin Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
10:02:19 |
555 |
LEMAIRE Cécile Master 2 (M2) VILLENEUVE SUR VERE (81) |
10:02:19 |
556 |
ASTRUC Elodie Master 0 (M0) BEURK (81) |
10:02:19 |
557 |
PELISSIER Isabelle Master 0 (M0) BRENS (81) |
10:02:19 |
558 |
GORSSE Carine Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
10:02:19 |
559 |
DELMAS Emilie Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
10:02:19 |
560 |
ALBOUY Pierre Master 2 (M2) LOUPIAC (81) |
10:02:19 |
561 |
CHAPUS Jérome Master 1 (M1) LES CHUCHEUX (81) |
10:02:19 |
562 |
ROTA Marlène Senior (SE) CASTELNAU-D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
10:02:19 |
563 |
BARNAY Charlotte Senior (SE) BASKET CLUB VERFEILLOIS (31) |
10:02:19 |
564 |
GAYRAUD Beatrice Master 1 (M1) ASD81 (81) |
10:02:19 |
565 |
GRANIER Jean Pierre Master 3 (M3) ASD81 (81) |
10:02:19 |
566 |
ROGER Helene Master 0 (M0) ASD81 (81) |
10:02:19 |
567 |
SCAPAGNINI Christelle Master 2 (M2) VIEUX (81) |
10:02:19 |
568 |
WARIN Bettina Master 1 (M1) TEAM81 (81) |
10:02:19 |
569 |
PARAMELLE Alain Master 7 (M7) GAILLAC (81) |
10:02:19 |
571 |
SERIEYE Didier Master 4 (M4) RIVES DU TARN RUNNING (81) |
10:02:19 |
572 |
LARGET Alexane Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:02:19 |
573 |
GENIEZ Anne Lise Senior (SE) PARISOT (81) |
10:02:19 |
574 |
BARDY Corinne Master 1 (M1) S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
10:02:19 |
575 |
VICENTE Joachim Master 8 (M8) S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
10:02:19 |
576 |
LACOSTE Bastien Espoir (ES) AUCUN (81) |
10:02:19 |
578 |
LAVIGNE Dominique Master 4 (M4) ST-JUERY (81) |
10:02:19 |
579 |
LANNEAU Pauline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:02:19 |
580 |
DA SILVA Thomas Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
10:02:19 |
581 |
NUÑEZ César Master 1 (M1) GAILLAC (81) |
10:02:19 |
582 |
THIRIOT Alexandra Senior (SE) CARLUS (81) |
10:02:19 |
583 |
TALBOT Mathieu Senior (SE) CARLUS (81) |
10:02:19 |
584 |
BARDY Robert Master 7 (M7) S/L USC ALBI (81) |
10:02:19 |
585 |
BREIL PUECH Coralie Master 1 (M1) GAILLAC (81) |
10:02:19 |
586 |
CUSSOU Frederic Master 1 (M1) GAILLAC (81) |
10:02:19 |
587 |
AMIRAT Franck Master 4 (M4) LESCURE CD'ALBIGEOIS (81) |
10:02:19 |
588 |
VOIRIN Alisée Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:02:19 |
589 |
GINESTE David Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
10:02:19 |
590 |
ROUTOULP Jerome Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
10:02:19 |
591 |
LE TINNIER Frederic Master 0 (M0) GAILLAC (81) |
10:02:19 |
592 |
BERROCAL Alain Master 5 (M5) RIVES DU TARN RUNNING (81) |
10:02:19 |
593 |
ENTRAYGUES Fabrice Master 4 (M4) RIVES DU TARN RUNNING (81) |
10:02:19 |
594 |
ENTRAYGUES Sylvie Master 4 (M4) RIVES DU TARN RUNNING (81) |
10:02:19 |
595 |
CLODORE David Master 2 (M2) L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31) |
10:02:19 |
596 |
QUINARD Charles Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:02:19 |
597 |
BERTRAND Richard Master 5 (M5) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
10:02:19 |
598 |
DUBARLE Patrick Master 5 (M5) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
10:02:19 |
599 |
DOUCET Céline Master 1 (M1) PUYGOUZON (81) |
10:02:19 |
600 |
COUREAU Vanessa Master 1 (M1) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
10:02:19 |
601 |
AURIOL Clement Senior (SE) GRAGNAGUE (31) |
10:02:19 |
602 |
PALCHINE Arnaud Master 1 (M1) ROSIERES (81) |
10:02:19 |
603 |
VAYNE Pierre Master 2 (M2) GAILLAC (81) |
10:02:19 |
604 |
DESQUESSES Benjamin Senior (SE) MONTRABE (31) |
10:02:19 |
605 |
VIALA Adrien Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
10:02:19 |
606 |
CALVIGNAC Stéphane Master 3 (M3) LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
10:02:19 |
607 |
KOSINSKI Damien Senior (SE) MONESTIES (81) |
10:02:19 |
608 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 4 (M4) TENNIS CORDES (81) |
10:02:19 |
610 |
LACROIX Beatrice Master 2 (M2) ASPF GAILLAC (81) |
10:02:19 |
612 |
BOSC Eric Master 5 (M5) MOUZIEYS-PANENS (81) |
10:02:19 |
613 |
ALIBERT Simon Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
10:02:19 |
614 |
BOUTINEAU Pierre Master 6 (M6) GAILLAC (81) |
10:02:19 |
615 |
MALBERT Grégory Espoir (ES) RIVIERES (81) |
10:02:19 |
616 |
BERNARD Emile Espoir (ES) RIVIERES (81) |
10:02:19 |
618 |
VEYNACHTER Melanie Master 0 (M0) LAGRAVE (81) |
10:02:19 |
619 |
MASSE Clotilde Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:02:19 |
620 |
CLERGUE Anthony Senior (SE) BRENS (81) |
10:02:19 |
621 |
BOURNIQUEL Sébastien Master 1 (M1) LISLE-SUR-TARN (81) |
10:02:19 |
622 |
MAIRINIAC Clément Senior (SE) PUC 81 (12) |
10:02:19 |
623 |
ROLLAND ROUQUETTE Coralie Master 0 (M0) LAUTREC SPORT NATURE (81) |
10:02:19 |
624 |
KELLER Jules Espoir (ES) VOLLEY BALL ALBIGEOIS (81) |
10:02:19 |
625 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
10:02:19 |
626 |
NGUYEN Minh Master 1 (M1) TAT (81) |
10:02:19 |
627 |
BARTHE Marion Master 0 (M0) ACLA ALBAN (81) |
10:02:19 |
628 |
FOURMENTIN Steven Senior (SE) TERSSAC (81) |
10:02:19 |
629 |
MAILLARD Marie Senior (SE) BLAYE LES MINES (81) |
10:02:19 |
630 |
ALGISI Yann Master 0 (M0) BLAYE LES MINES (81) |
10:02:19 |
631 |
GELIS Jean Luc Master 5 (M5) CHICKENS BIKES GAILLAC (81) |
10:02:19 |
632 |
COTTÉ Alexia Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
10:02:19 |
633 |
REVEILLE Michel Master 4 (M4) TARN AGOUT TRIATHLON (81) |
10:02:19 |
634 |
POUSSIER Fabien Master 4 (M4) RABASTENS (81) |
10:02:19 |
635 |
BARRE Christophe Master 4 (M4) GAILLAC (81) |
10:02:19 |
636 |
REVEILLE Mathis Junior (JU) LAVAUR (81) |
10:02:19 |
637 |
BRETON Myriam Master 4 (M4) COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
10:02:19 |
638 |
DUPUY Géraldine Master 1 (M1) MONTANS (81) |
10:02:19 |
639 |
PLOSKONKA Didier Master 3 (M3) TAT (81) |
10:02:19 |
640 |
GRANIER Audrey Senior (SE) FAYSSAC (81) |
10:02:19 |
642 |
LAFUENTE Olivier Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
10:02:19 |
643 |
LAFUENTE Hugo Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
10:02:19 |
644 |
SANOU Brice Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
10:02:19 |
645 |
AUBE Virginie Master 1 (M1) ACLA ALBAN (81) |
10:02:19 |
646 |
RECH Thomas Senior (SE) SENOUILLAC (81) |
10:02:19 |
647 |
GIRAUDO Bruno Master 1 (M1) LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
10:02:19 |
648 |
CELARIES Mathieu Master 1 (M1) MARZENS (81) |
10:02:19 |
649 |
BOUTIE Nicolas Master 0 (M0) LAUTREC SPORTS NATURE (81) |
10:02:19 |
650 |
LUTSEN Julien Master 0 (M0) LABASTIDE-SAINT-GEORGES (81) |
10:02:19 |
651 |
MISTRO Alain Master 3 (M3) RIVIERES (81) |
10:02:19 |
652 |
VERNIERE Sylvain Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
10:02:19 |
653 |
RAISONNET Julien Master 1 (M1) BEURK (81) |
10:02:19 |
655 |
OUEDRAOGO Ahsan Master 3 (M3) CAHORS (46) |
10:02:19 |
656 |
IDRISSA Ouildane Senior (SE) L'UNION TOULOUSE (31) |
10:02:19 |
657 |
RAMON Christophe Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
10:02:19 |
658 |
AUDOIRE Christel Master 2 (M2) FLOURENS ( 31) |
10:02:19 |
659 |
PECH Hugo Senior (SE) SENOUILLAC ( 81) |
10:02:19 |
660 |
BONIN Guillaume Master 4 (M4) USCA ALBI (81) |
10:02:19 |
661 |
VLIEGHE Helene Master 1 (M1) PUYCELCI ( 81 ) |
10:02:19 |
662 |
TAILLIAR Coralie Master 0 (M0) LAVENTIE ( 62 ) |
10:02:19 |
401 |
LACROIX Suellen Master 2 (M2) CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81) |
Non Partant |
402 |
LACROIX Laurent Master 1 (M1) CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81) |
Non Partant |
405 |
THÉRON Léona Espoir (ES) LATELIER CROSSFIT (81) |
Non Partant |
407 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
434 |
BALAT Marjorie Master 1 (M1) MARSSAC SUR TARN (81) |
Non Partant |
441 |
DEVILLE Angelina Master 0 (M0) LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
Non Partant |
442 |
ZION Philippe Master 1 (M1) LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
Non Partant |
447 |
TAURINYA Anne Laure Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
448 |
TAURINYA Thierry Master 6 (M6) RIA SIRACH (66) |
Non Partant |
454 |
BONAFÉ Clément Master 0 (M0) SAINT BEAUZILE (81) |
Non Partant |
459 |
GONZALEZ Alexandre Master 1 (M1) LEGUEVIN (31) |
Non Partant |
529 |
IZARD Jerome Master 2 (M2) GAILLAC (81) |
Non Partant |
553 |
GAY Nicolas Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
570 |
THURIN Jérémie Master 2 (M2) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
Non Partant |
577 |
THIOU Hubert Master 3 (M3) TEAM 81 (81) |
Non Partant |
609 |
SALAS Nicolas Senior (SE) UNION ATHLETIQUE GAILLACOIS (81) |
Non Partant |
611 |
SERVAT Elie Senior (SE) UAGR GAILLAC (81) |
Non Partant |
617 |
ZABKA Mathieu Master 2 (M2) LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
Non Partant |
641 |
BIANCHI Catherine Master 4 (M4) TREVIEN (81) |
Non Partant |
654 |
SUNDBY Charlotte Master 0 (M0) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
Non Partant |