Toggle navigation
L'AIFFRICAINE COURSE
L'AIFFRICAINE COURSE
L'AIFFRICAINE COURSE
L'AIFFRICAINE COURSE
COURSE 5.2 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
COURSE 5.2 KM
05/06/2022
60 Inscriptions
(2 Non Partants)
58 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
520
CHABOT Laetitia
19'04
TCG 79 PARTHENAY (79)
2
508
BRADSHAW Jane
23'49
BLACKHEATH BROMLEY HARRIERS AC (17)
3
509
GAUCHER Manon
26'07
S/L SA MELLOISE (79)
4
513
TEXIER Emma
26'55
AIFFRES (79)
5
560
FAUCON Sabrina
27'23
6
546
DOLCI Elina
27'32
S/L RC ST MAIXENT L ECOLE (79)
7
511
POITUREAU Charlyne
28'15
VO2 BESSINES (79)
8
558
PARRA Adeline
30'23
VO2 BESSINES
9
534
COMBE Aline
30'56
TCG79 (79)
10
523
FONCHY Sophie
31'00
RDTN BREUIL-MAGNE (17)
11
518
TISSANDIER Agathe
32'31
AIFFRES (79)
12
506
NOCQUET Corinne
32'52
MAZIERE SUR BERONNE (79)
13
542
ETAVARD Solene
33'34
S/L MONTREUIL BELLAY (49)
14
537
GRANET Aurelie
33'43
AIFFRES (79)
15
519
NIAMBARE Roselyne
33'51
NIORT (79)
16
557
LANDRY Pauline
34'19
17
532
DESCHAMPS Isabelle
35'05
AIFFRES (79)
18
524
** Anonymat du Participant **
35'05
TEAM TERRE DE RUNNING (79)
19
539
DEBORDE Katia
35'24
LES FOULEES RENE CAILLIE (79)
20
500
PERON Nathalie
37'49
RUN NATURE CHERVEUX (79)
21
556
QUEMENER Marie Laure
37'53
VO2 BESSINES
22
536
RIOUALLON Catherine
37'57
FORS (79)
23
543
BRONCHAIN Constance
40'28
AIGONDIGNE (79)
24
526
MERCIER Alexandra
40'35
FRONTENAY ROHAN ROHAN (79)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
510
FONTENEAU Theo
16'49
S/L CA LUCONNAIS (85)
2
544
ROUET Andrews
17'10
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17)
3
547
PILLAC Cyril
17'34
S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE (79)
4
521
DUCOURET Frederic
17'53
ECHIRE (79)
5
533
RAIMBAULT Noa
18'52
TCG79 (79)
6
527
PLISSON Johan
19'07
VO2 BESSINES (86)
7
528
DUDOGNON Clovis
19'11
S/L SA MELLOISE (79)
8
551
DEBORDES Billy
19'27
9
502
VIAUD Alexis
19'55
ARCAIS (79)
10
507
BAETA Joao
20'19
VO2 BESSINES (79)
11
529
ETAVARD Sacha
20'25
NIORT (79)
12
559
DE VITA Bruno
20'28
MAC C LUSIGNAN
13
550
BRICAULT Bertrand
21'14
TERRE DE RUNNING NIORT (79)
14
516
MERIGEAU David
21'32
NIORT (79)
15
549
LACUSKA Francis
21'58
S/L SC SURGERES (17)
16
548
GUERIN Christian
22'23
S/L SEP FRONTENAY-ROHAN-R. (79)
17
531
DEBORDE Alain
22'56
AS RUN IN NIORT (79)
18
530
JAMIN Matheo
23'21
VO2 BESSINES (79)
19
555
ALY Adel
23'46
20
525
AUGRIS René
23'48
BLANZAC (87)
21
541
ARNAULT Joel
25'02
ATSCAF.79 (79)
22
512
TEXIER Christian
26'55
AIFFRES (79)
23
552
ROGEON Jean Francois
28'11
JOG FORS
24
535
BOISSINOT Laurent
29'05
JOG-FORS (79)
25
503
BEN ABDESSELEM Yorick
29'08
AIFFRES (79)
26
517
NOURIGEON Regis
29'59
CHAURAY (79)
27
515
SERGENT Pascal
30'15
TROTTEURS NIORTAIS (79)
28
545
DELHOMME Enzo
30'18
VO2 BESSINES (79)
29
553
BOUTRUCHE Arnaud
32'31
30
554
PREAU Yannick
32'31
31
505
COUTIN Rodolphe
32'49
PRAHECQ (79)
32
522
VALETTE Kevin
35'05
NIORT (79)
33
540
DUPUIS Cyril
35'24
LES FOULEES RENE CAILLIE (79)
34
514
VEILLET Robert
47'01
NIORT (79)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 05/06/2022 12:30:03