Toggle navigation
LA MARSIRÉORTHAISE
LA MARSIRÉORTHAISE
LA MARSIRÉORTHAISE
LA MARSIRÉORTHAISE
MARSITRAIL 22 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
MARSITRAIL 22 KM
04/06/2022
83 Inscriptions
(1 Non Partant)
82 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
315
BOURREAU Christelle
2h02'49
AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND (49)
2
340
SERENNE Gaelle
2h07'22
LESPTITLUS (44)
3
305
GUINEHUT Sylvie
2h20'59
AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND (49)
4
331
JACOTIN Valerie
2h23'24
FALLERON (85)
5
311
ANGEBAULT Francoise
2h28'50
AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND (49)
6
342
AUGEARD Alexia
2h28'50
AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND (49)
7
367
MAROLLEAU Laëtitia
2h33'26
TRAILERS MONCOUTANT (79)
8
371
BELAUD Amelie
2h33'27
TRAILERS MONCOUTANT (79)
9
321
PLESSIS Chloé
2h39'48
ENTENTE DES MAUGES* (49)
10
351
PAYNEAU Delphine
2h39'49
ENTENTE DES MAUGES* (49)
11
357
MASSAU Anne
2h41'00
ENTENTE SEVRE (49)
12
375
RIVALLIN Carole
2h44'31
S/L ESM CHALLANS (85)
13
347
CHARBONNIER Angélita
2h49'32
ENTENTE DES MAUGES* (49)
14
346
FROGER Fanny
2h49'33
ENTENTE DES MAUGES* (49)
15
364
FERNANDES Caroline
2h51'43
SAINT SEBASTIEN SUR LOIRE (44)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
322
JEANNESSON Arnold
1h36'33
TEAM SPORT 85 (85)
2
359
LE MOING Sébastien
1h39'01
LA CHAIZE LE VICOMTE (85)
3
370
VEILLON Sébastien
1h39'31
SEVREMONT (85)
4
332
GRELIER Guillaume
1h42'40
S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN (85)
5
373
MARTEAU Pierre-Yves
1h42'45
LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON (17)
6
354
GUEDON Bastien
1h44'16
LA FLOCELLIERE (85)
7
336
TRAINEAU Nicolas
1h44'21
AUBIGNY (85)
8
338
FOURNIER Matthieu
1h47'27
VERRIE RAID ENDURANCE (85)
9
348
POUILLAS Stéphane
1h48'29
LE POIRE SUR VIE (85)
10
314
GABORIT Sébastien
1h50'17
ENTENTE DES MAUGES* (49)
11
345
CHAIGNEAU Jean Francois
1h50'23
POUZAUGES (85)
12
320
PICHAUD Edouard
1h52'05
S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE (85)
13
376
BARBIN Aurélien
1h52'07
FAN2TRAIL (85)
14
339
BOISARD Jean-Christophe
1h53'52
LESPTITLUS (44)
15
372
LANDREAU Yves
1h54'45
LES EPESSES (85)
16
312
GHISLAIN Stéphane
1h54'47
AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND (49)
17
307
DESROCHES Bruno
1h54'47
BAZOGES EN PAILLERS (85)
18
319
COUTAND Yohan
1h54'49
MONTOURNAIS (85)
19
363
PIVETEAU Stéphane
1h55'49
VERRIE RAID ENDURANCE (85)
20
329
MAINDRON Bruno
1h55'58
LES HERBIERS (85)
21
344
GELOT Gaël
1h57'08
LES HERBIERS VENDEE TRIATHLON (85)
22
330
GRAIZEAU Frédéric
1h58'09
S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC (85)
23
350
BONNEAU Anthony
1h58'29
ENTENTE SEVRE (79)
24
355
BONNEAU Olivier
1h59'13
LA RONDE (79)
25
369
CHAPELEAU Frederick
2h00'45
LES HERBIERS (85)
26
302
BOBIN Mathieu
2h00'46
PLAINE ET MA'RUN (85)
27
337
GILBERT Alexis
2h01'13
VERRIE RAID ENDURANCE (85)
28
308
CYRIL Babarit
2h01'40
13 RUNNERS (85)
29
328
SOULARD Mickael
2h02'17
LA BRUFFIERE (85)
30
326
DRESSAIRE Nathan
2h02'23
SAINT AUBIN DES ORMEAUX (85)
31
316
CULOT Vincent
2h02'42
CHOLET (49)
32
318
RAVELEAU Antoine
2h02'46
SEVREMONT (85)
33
381
AUBERT Benoit
2h02'49
AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND (49)
34
317
ROULET Vincent
2h03'28
SAINT-MESMIN (85)
35
303
GUILBAUD Dave
2h03'43
PLAINE ET MA'RUN (85)
36
366
TISNÉ Patrice
2h04'07
LES HERBIERS (85)
37
304
PASQUIER Charly
2h06'56
LES EPESSES (85)
38
361
RAFIN Mathieu
2h07'26
ST GERMAIN DE PRINCAY (85)
39
352
RICHARD Fabien
2h07'36
NORD VENDEE TRIATHLON (85)
40
309
GABORIT Julien
2h08'33
SEVREMONT (85)
41
368
MENARD Christophe
2h09'12
TEAM DES DEUX ETANGS (85)
42
362
AUVINET Sébastien
2h10'28
SAINT MALO DU BOIS (85)
43
378
BOUCHER Richard
2h12'28
ABV LES HERBIERS (85)
44
324
JOLLY Cédric
2h13'37
CEOUKONVA (85)
45
327
COUDRIN Yannick
2h13'38
LA VERRIE (85)
46
341
GILBERT Boris
2h14'05
TREIZE SEPTIERS (85)
47
382
RENAUD Guillaume
2h17'31
48
353
GOUIN Mickaël
2h17'31
LARGEASSE (79)
49
310
MARTIN Eric
2h17'38
AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND (49)
50
380
ARNAUD Joël
2h19'31
ESSARTS EN BOCAGE (85)
51
334
RIGAUDEAU Matthieu
2h20'44
LA GAUBRETIERE (85)
52
335
SUAUDEAU Pierre-Jean
2h20'45
CHAMBRETAUD (85)
53
377
ROBICHON Noël
2h22'21
AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND (49)
54
379
DEVAUD Christophe
2h22'53
TEAM DES 2 ETANGS (85)
55
360
EMERY Jean-Luc
2h31'55
AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND (49)
56
325
VAILLANT Michel
2h31'57
LES HERBIERS VENDEE TRIATHLON (85)
57
306
ROUSSIERE Alain
2h32'47
LES HERBIERS (85)
58
313
RIVALIN Mathieu
2h33'03
COMMEQUIERS (85)
59
343
CAILLETEAU Luc
2h33'47
S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
60
356
MASSAU Jean-Paul
2h39'38
ENTENTE SEVRE (49)
61
358
PREAU Daniel
2h39'40
ENTENTE SEVRE (49)
62
333
LE CHARLES Guillaume
2h39'58
LA CHAPELLE LARGEAU (79)
63
374
BITEAU Jacques
2h44'41
POUZAUGES (85)
64
349
CHARBONNIER Mickaël
2h49'33
NUAILLE (49)
65
365
GUALDES Nicolas
2h51'42
SAINT SEBASTIEN SUR LOIRE (44)
66
300
FOURNIER Sébastien
3h07'25
MONTAIGU VENDEE (85)
67
301
TRONCHE David
3h07'25
LES MILLE PATTES DE BUXEROLLES (86)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 04/06/2022 20:40:03