Classement Général
MARSITRAIL 22 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
322
M  JEANNESSON Arnold
1h36'33
M0
FRA  TEAM SPORT 85 (85)
2
359
M  LE MOING Sébastien
1h39'01
M1
FRA  LA CHAIZE LE VICOMTE (85)
3
370
M  VEILLON Sébastien
1h39'31
M1
FRA  SEVREMONT (85)
4
332
M  GRELIER Guillaume
1h42'40
M1
FRA  S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN (85)
5
373
M  MARTEAU Pierre-Yves
1h42'45
SE
FRA  LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON (17)
6
354
M  GUEDON Bastien
1h44'16
SE
FRA  LA FLOCELLIERE (85)
7
336
M  TRAINEAU Nicolas
1h44'21
M1
FRA  AUBIGNY (85)
8
338
M  FOURNIER Matthieu
1h47'27
M0
FRA  VERRIE RAID ENDURANCE (85)
9
348
M  POUILLAS Stéphane
1h48'29
M2
FRA  LE POIRE SUR VIE (85)
10
314
M  GABORIT Sébastien
1h50'17
M0
FRA  ENTENTE DES MAUGES* (49)
11
345
M  CHAIGNEAU Jean Francois
1h50'23
M2
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
12
320
M  PICHAUD Edouard
1h52'05
SE
FRA  S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE (85)
13
376
M  BARBIN Aurélien
1h52'07
SE
FRA  FAN2TRAIL (85)
14
339
M  BOISARD Jean-Christophe
1h53'52
M3
FRA  LESPTITLUS (44)
15
372
M  LANDREAU Yves
1h54'45
M0
FRA  LES EPESSES (85)
16
312
M  GHISLAIN Stéphane
1h54'47
M3
FRA  AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND (49)
17
307
M  DESROCHES Bruno
1h54'47
M3
FRA  BAZOGES EN PAILLERS (85)
18
319
M  COUTAND Yohan
1h54'49
M2
FRA  MONTOURNAIS (85)
19
363
M  PIVETEAU Stéphane
1h55'49
M0
FRA  VERRIE RAID ENDURANCE (85)
20
329
M  MAINDRON Bruno
1h55'58
M1
FRA  LES HERBIERS (85)
21
344
M  GELOT Gaël
1h57'08
M0
FRA  LES HERBIERS VENDEE TRIATHLON (85)
22
330
M  GRAIZEAU Frédéric
1h58'09
M1
FRA  S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC (85)
23
350
M  BONNEAU Anthony
1h58'29
M2
FRA  ENTENTE SEVRE (79)
24
355
M  BONNEAU Olivier
1h59'13
M1
FRA  LA RONDE (79)
25
369
M  CHAPELEAU Frederick
2h00'45
M2
FRA  LES HERBIERS (85)
26
302
M  BOBIN Mathieu
2h00'46
M0
FRA  PLAINE ET MA'RUN (85)
27
337
M  GILBERT Alexis
2h01'13
SE
FRA  VERRIE RAID ENDURANCE (85)
28
308
M  CYRIL Babarit
2h01'40
M3
FRA  13 RUNNERS (85)
29
328
M  SOULARD Mickael
2h02'17
M0
FRA  LA BRUFFIERE (85)
30
326
M  DRESSAIRE Nathan
2h02'23
M0
FRA  SAINT AUBIN DES ORMEAUX (85)
31
316
M  CULOT Vincent
2h02'42
M3
FRA  CHOLET (49)
32
318
M  RAVELEAU Antoine
2h02'46
M0
FRA  SEVREMONT (85)
33
315
F  BOURREAU Christelle
2h02'49
M4
FRA  AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND (49)
34
381
M  AUBERT Benoit
2h02'49
M2
FRA  AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND (49)
35
317
M  ROULET Vincent
2h03'28
SE
FRA  SAINT-MESMIN (85)
36
303
M  GUILBAUD Dave
2h03'43
M1
FRA  PLAINE ET MA'RUN (85)
37
366
M  TISNÉ Patrice
2h04'07
M2
FRA  LES HERBIERS (85)
38
304
M  PASQUIER Charly
2h06'56
M0
FRA  LES EPESSES (85)
39
340
F  SERENNE Gaelle
2h07'22
M3
FRA  LESPTITLUS (44)
40
361
M  RAFIN Mathieu
2h07'26
M0
FRA  ST GERMAIN DE PRINCAY (85)
41
352
M  RICHARD Fabien
2h07'36
M2
FRA  NORD VENDEE TRIATHLON (85)
42
309
M  GABORIT Julien
2h08'33
M0
FRA  SEVREMONT (85)
43
368
M  MENARD Christophe
2h09'12
M2
FRA  TEAM DES DEUX ETANGS (85)
44
362
M  AUVINET Sébastien
2h10'28
M2
FRA  SAINT MALO DU BOIS (85)
45
378
M  BOUCHER Richard
2h12'28
M2
FRA  ABV LES HERBIERS (85)
46
324
M  JOLLY Cédric
2h13'37
M1
FRA  CEOUKONVA (85)
47
327
M  COUDRIN Yannick
2h13'38
M2
FRA  LA VERRIE (85)
48
341
M  GILBERT Boris
2h14'05
M2
FRA  TREIZE SEPTIERS (85)
49
382
M  RENAUD Guillaume
2h17'31
SE
FRA  
50
353
M  GOUIN Mickaël
2h17'31
M2
FRA  LARGEASSE (79)
51
310
M  MARTIN Eric
2h17'38
M1
FRA  AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND (49)
52
380
M  ARNAUD Joël
2h19'31
M3
FRA  ESSARTS EN BOCAGE (85)
53
334
M  RIGAUDEAU Matthieu
2h20'44
M0
FRA  LA GAUBRETIERE (85)
54
335
M  SUAUDEAU Pierre-Jean
2h20'45
M1
FRA  CHAMBRETAUD (85)
55
305
F  GUINEHUT Sylvie
2h20'59
M3
FRA  AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND (49)
56
377
M  ROBICHON Noël
2h22'21
M6
FRA  AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND (49)
57
379
M  DEVAUD Christophe
2h22'53
M2
FRA  TEAM DES 2 ETANGS (85)
58
331
F  JACOTIN Valerie
2h23'24
M0
FRA  FALLERON (85)
59
311
F  ANGEBAULT Francoise
2h28'50
M4
FRA  AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND (49)
60
342
F  AUGEARD Alexia
2h28'50
M3
FRA  AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND (49)
61
360
M  EMERY Jean-Luc
2h31'55
M4
FRA  AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND (49)
62
325
M  VAILLANT Michel
2h31'57
M3
FRA  LES HERBIERS VENDEE TRIATHLON (85)
63
306
M  ROUSSIERE Alain
2h32'47
M2
FRA  LES HERBIERS (85)
64
313
M  RIVALIN Mathieu
2h33'03
SE
FRA  COMMEQUIERS (85)
65
367
F  MAROLLEAU Laëtitia
2h33'26
M1
FRA  TRAILERS MONCOUTANT (79)
66
371
F  BELAUD Amelie
2h33'27
M1
FRA  TRAILERS MONCOUTANT (79)
67
343
M  CAILLETEAU Luc
2h33'47
M4
FRA  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
68
356
M  MASSAU Jean-Paul
2h39'38
M5
FRA  ENTENTE SEVRE (49)
69
358
M  PREAU Daniel
2h39'40
M6
FRA  ENTENTE SEVRE (49)
70
321
F  PLESSIS Chloé
2h39'48
M1
FRA  ENTENTE DES MAUGES* (49)
71
351
F  PAYNEAU Delphine
2h39'49
M1
FRA  ENTENTE DES MAUGES* (49)
72
333
M  LE CHARLES Guillaume
2h39'58
M0
FRA  LA CHAPELLE LARGEAU (79)
73
357
F  MASSAU Anne
2h41'00
M4
FRA  ENTENTE SEVRE (49)
74
375
F  RIVALLIN Carole
2h44'31
M1
FRA  S/L ESM CHALLANS (85)
75
374
M  BITEAU Jacques
2h44'41
M6
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
76
347
F  CHARBONNIER Angélita
2h49'32
M2
FRA  ENTENTE DES MAUGES* (49)
77
346
F  FROGER Fanny
2h49'33
M2
FRA  ENTENTE DES MAUGES* (49)
78
349
M  CHARBONNIER Mickaël
2h49'33
M2
FRA  NUAILLE (49)
79
365
M  GUALDES Nicolas
2h51'42
SE
FRA  SAINT SEBASTIEN SUR LOIRE (44)
80
364
F  FERNANDES Caroline
2h51'43
SE
FRA  SAINT SEBASTIEN SUR LOIRE (44)
81
300
M  FOURNIER Sébastien
3h07'25
M2
FRA  MONTAIGU VENDEE (85)
82
301
M  TRONCHE David
3h07'25
M2
FRA  LES MILLE PATTES DE BUXEROLLES (86)
Dernière mise à jour le 04/06/2022 20:40:03