Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | |
1 | 439 | BETOUS Cyril | 2h27'03 | TERRAUBNE |
|
2 | 422 | GENESTE Lucas | 2h27'55 | MURET |
|
3 | 402 | TRAVAIL Victor | 2h27'56 | TEAM CULTURE VELO (32) |
|
4 | 322 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 2h27'58 | AS VILLEMUR (31) |
|
5 | 398 | LOUBIÈRE Loïc | 2h27'59 | UV MAZAMET (81) |
|
6 | 435 | MANTOYANI Jérémy | 2h28'05 | SAINT PUY |
|
7 | 333 | LOUPIAC Cyril | 2h28'06 | MCS MOLIERES (82) |
|
8 | 440 | VALCARCEL Esteban | 2h28'08 | |
|
9 | 390 | PIERRON Raphael | 2h28'08 | PLAISACE AMICALE CYCLISME (31) |
|
10 | 428 | GELAMUR Didier | 2h28'10 | PLAISANCE |
|
11 | 386 | BAREI Yannick | 2h28'11 | CALIGNAC (47) |
|
12 | 443 | PORTA Didier | 2h28'11 | TOULOUSE |
|
13 | 415 | BONNET Christophe | 2h28'12 | FROUZINS |
|
14 | 384 | VALLENARI Sébastien | 2h28'15 | U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME (32) |
|
15 | 346 | GREIN Michael | 2h28'16 | GPCC (31) |
|
16 | 401 | GERBET Laurent | 2h28'20 | LOURDES PYRENEES CYCLISME (65) |
|
17 | 387 | RUIZ Gauthier | 2h28'22 | VELO SPORT CASTELNAUDARY (31) |
|
18 | 308 | MOURIAU Sylvain | 2h28'23 | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS (82) |
|
19 | 334 | BRENOT Rodolphe | 2h28'27 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
20 | 369 | GUILBERT Patrice | 2h28'28 | LE BRAQUET DE NOE (31) |
|
21 | 332 | SERVANT Emmanuel | 2h28'29 | BALMA VELO SPRINT (31) |
|
22 | 367 | ROUGÉ Cyril | 2h28'30 | SOREZE VELO CLUB (31) |
|
23 | 352 | RULLAC Fabien | 2h28'32 | CANOHES AVENIR CYCLISTE 66 (66) |
|
24 | 423 | GENESTE Stéphane | 2h28'35 | MURET |
|
25 | 442 | REMY Laurent | 2h28'40 | |
|
26 | 436 | BILLIOT Laurent | 2h28'47 | SEYSSES |
|
27 | 313 | BEDDOURI William | 2h28'48 | BEDDOU (31) |
|
28 | 403 | BELTRAN David | 2h28'55 | SALVAGNAC (81) |
|
29 | 336 | COSTE Sébastien | 2h29'06 | LE BRAQUET DE NOE (31) |
|
30 | 331 | DEHES Marc | 2h29'47 | MONTAUBAN TRIATHLON CLUB (82) |
|
31 | 318 | ITHURSARRY Damien | 2h29'58 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON (64) |
|
32 | 360 | HERRERA Didier | 2h30'00 | CANOHES AVENIR CYCLISTE (66) |
|
33 | 385 | FAVEREAU Jean-Jacques | 2h30'01 | U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME (32) |
|
34 | 393 | SIE Chrisitan | 2h30'15 | LAVAUR VELO CLUB (81) |
|
35 | 405 | CLOS Guillaume | 2h30'15 | AURADE (32) |
|
36 | 383 | SOURBADERE Joël | 2h30'38 | U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME (32) |
|
37 | 389 | LITZINGER Jean Marie | 2h30'49 | V C MAUVEZINOIS (32) |
|
38 | 377 | BARBARAY Matthieu | 2h30'56 | VELO CLUB MONDONVILLOIS (31) |
|
39 | 341 | BETTENS Alexandre | 2h31'38 | GPCC (65) |
|
40 | 359 | MONTOBBIO Cyril | 2h32'17 | TOAC TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE (31) |
|
41 | 438 | HUSTAIX Vincent | 2h32'41 | |
|
42 | 446 | POLES Benjamin | 2h33'46 | |
|
43 | 410 | FOUQUET Dominique | 2h33'59 | VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORTS (31) |
|
44 | 374 | ROSSI Guillaume | 2h34'14 | LA ROMIEU (32) |
|
45 | 392 | CARNAILLE Cédric | 2h34'56 | VC MAUVEZINOIS (32) |
|
46 | 388 | MIGLIOLI Jean | 2h36'11 | AS LYCEE COLLEGE DU COUSERANS (09) |
|
47 | 434 | BRUN Régis | 2h37'31 | LISLE JOURDAIN |
|
48 | 357 | PFINDEL Francois | 2h37'36 | SLAT MONTAGNE (31) |
|
49 | 351 | GUITARD Florian | 2h37'47 | LE SEQUESTRE (81) |
|
50 | 372 | MORTIER Brice | 2h37'51 | COLOMIERS (31) |
|
51 | 353 | JEGOU David | 2h37'55 | VC SEYSSES (31) |
|
52 | 447 | BACQUA Ludovic | 2h37'57 | |
|
53 | 320 | GARCIA Benjamin | 2h41'13 | ORGUEIL (82) |
|
54 | 448 | TREMOLIERES Samuel | 2h41'28 | |
|
55 | 406 | LUNET Gilles | 2h42'48 | FROUZINS (31) |
|
56 | 449 | LAPORTE FRAY Bastien | 2h42'55 | COLOMIERS |
|
57 | 379 | GABAIG Julien | 2h43'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
58 | 358 | MOUCHAN Eric | 2h45'09 | LAREOLE (31) |
|
59 | 445 | RELLIER René | 2h45'16 | |
|
60 | 441 | RIZON Yves | 2h45'18 | |
|
61 | 391 | DE MAGALHAES Henrique | 2h45'19 | CSA EDELWEISS (65) |
|
62 | 433 | SIRVENT Sébastien | 2h45'30 | BEZORD |
|
63 | 350 | RENAULT Thierry | 2h45'32 | AC PHIL'BIKES AUTERIVE (31) |
|
64 | 303 | MARTY Anthony | 2h45'33 | SAINT ELIX LE CHATEAU (31) |
|
65 | 323 | CORDENIER David | 2h45'35 | CYCLO CLUB LEZATOIS (09) |
|
66 | 338 | MARIE Florent | 2h45'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
67 | 420 | LESCURE Jean-Marc | 2h45'39 | ENCAUSSE |
|
68 | 421 | ZAMORA Manuel | 2h45'39 | LISLE JOURDAIN |
|
69 | 356 | PAULLIER Jérôme | 2h45'39 | US FRONTON (31) |
|
70 | 407 | MOLES Pascal | 2h45'45 | VELO CLUB MAUVEZINOISE (32) |
|
71 | 302 | DUDOGNON Gilles | 2h45'46 | LE BRAQUET DE NOE (31) |
|
72 | 347 | MEZAILLES Joel | 2h45'51 | LE GRES (31) |
|
73 | 375 | TOURNIER Maxime | 2h46'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
74 | 430 | FERRAGE Jérôme | 2h46'19 | RIEUMES |
|
75 | 404 | DALLARD Jérôme | 2h47'58 | A.L. L'ESPERANCE SERRES CASTET (64) |
|
76 | 305 | CIZOS-DOMEJEAN Romain | 2h48'17 | LE FOUSSERET (31) |
|
77 | 381 | TASTET Lucas | 2h48'30 | LA TRIBU 64 (40) |
|
78 | 312 | ARGENTY Andre | 2h48'37 | GPCC (09) |
|
79 | 309 | CADEAU Guillaume | 2h48'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
80 | 413 | DESPUJOL Laurent | 2h48'51 | SEILH |
|
81 | 345 | LAFONT Humbert | 2h48'58 | GPCC (65) |
|
82 | 444 | HABOUZIT Michel | 2h50'48 | MONBALEN |
|
83 | 364 | MARRAST Romain | 2h51'06 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
84 | 311 | CHRISTOPHE Marty | 2h56'50 | ACPBA AUTERIVE (31) |
|
85 | 316 | BERGER Jean-Marc | 2h56'55 | CYCLO CLUB CAPTIEUX - 33840 (33) |
|
86 | 373 | TAURINES Jacques | 3h00'40 | VCLL PEZENAS (34) |
|
87 | 455 | CASTILLA Carles | 3h02'13 | SAINT ELIX LE CHÂTEAU |
|
88 | 362 | VITALIS Yves | 3h02'22 | LANTON (33) |
|
89 | 304 | MEDAULE Jean Marc | 3h02'25 | SAINT ELIX LE CHATEAU (31) |
|
90 | 342 | BARBASTE Matthieu | 3h03'30 | AUBIET (32) |
|
91 | 424 | BARBAROU Loïc | 3h04'28 | LAGRAVLES SAINT NICOLAS |
|
92 | 366 | BOURY Stéphane | 3h04'42 | LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE (32) |
|
93 | 419 | DRUILHE Francis | 3h04'50 | TOULOUSE |
|
94 | 452 | SOULERE Pierrick | 3h05'14 | BLAGNAC |
|
95 | 427 | FOUQUET Joël | 3h06'45 | SAINT JORY |
|
96 | 409 | BOSC Fabrice | 3h09'12 | NOILHAN (32) |
|
97 | 337 | BEDDDOURI Patrick | 3h10'34 | SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES (33) |
|
98 | 365 | MARRAST Matthieu | 3h11'35 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
99 | 315 | BENOIT Alain | 3h11'49 | CYCLO CLUB CAPTIEUX - 33840 (33) |
|
100 | 339 | VANNIER Gerard | 3h12'08 | MURET (31) |
|
101 | 306 | ARRIGHI Christophe | 3h12'38 | CAHORS (46) |
|
102 | 319 | PORTES Frédéric | 3h12'51 | EMPALOT VELO CLUB (31) |
|
103 | 429 | BRONDISSA Guilhem | 3h18'28 | PUYCORNET |
|
104 | 411 | DELTHEIL Jean Claude | 3h18'36 | SAINT RUSTICE |
|
105 | 327 | PEREZ José | 3h18'57 | CYCLO CLUB MAZERIEN JUJU09 (09) |
|
106 | 431 | GOLLEONI Christian | 3h19'04 | GIMONT |
|
107 | 451 | FONTES Thierry | 3h19'10 | MAZERES |
|
108 | 349 | PELOUS Christophe | 3h19'13 | JUJU09 (09) |
|
109 | 321 | MOISSET Jean Louis | 3h20'13 | CYCLO SALVETAIN (31) |
|
110 | 395 | ULLIANA Johann | 3h20'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
111 | 371 | LEMERCIER Henri | 3h20'22 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
112 | 426 | RENAULT Aymeric | 3h22'49 | COLOMIERS |
|
113 | 354 | LE GOFF Yoann | 3h24'29 | VELO CLUB DE ST ORENS (31) |
|
114 | 432 | LAURENT Michel | 3h26'27 | TOULOUSE |
|
115 | 418 | ROLAND Quentin | 3h28'05 | BORDEAUX |
|
116 | 328 | GLERE Frederic | 3h30'28 | OSSEN (65) |
|
117 | 329 | FAUT Thierry | 3h30'29 | PONTACQ (64) |
|
118 | 330 | PUJO Philippe | 3h30'30 | LOURDES (65) |
|
119 | 325 | BORDE Jerome | 3h30'31 | OSSEN (65) |
|
120 | 376 | BARATIÉ Raymond | 3h37'27 | TEAM MASTER PROF82 (47) |
|
121 | 450 | MAGNENAT Stéphane | 3h39'30 | SARAMON |
|
122 | 324 | SCIACCHITANO Patrick | 4h08'43 | US FRONNAISE CYCLISME (31) |
|
123 | 416 | WHITE Robert | 4h46'40 | PIBRAC |
|