Classement Général
BUFFALO ROAD 11KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
139
M  DARRIBEAU Loan
46'20
SE
FRA  NOGARO (32)
2
145
M  BOURDALLE Brian
48'02
SE
FRA  
3
140
M  GALAUP Philippe
50'26
M1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLÉ (32)
4
150
M  DUMOTIER Kevin
52'09
SE
FRA  
5
144
M  VILLAR Laurent
52'43
M3
FRA  
6
143
M  LAPORTE Sylvain
54'02
M3
FRA  
7
149
M  RANCON Pierre
54'30
M5
FRA  
8
146
M  DE SA Philippe
56'18
M3
FRA  
9
129
M  CORTADA Hubert
57'30
M5
FRA  AUCH (32)
10
136
F  BERNABEU Audrey
1h00'53
M0
FRA  1% L'EQUIPEE SAUVAGE (32)
11
127
F  CIVIT Chantal
1h00'55
M3
FRA  OXYGENE (32)
12
142
M  LAFFORGUE Bernard
1h00'56
M7
FRA  
13
131
M  BESSE Bertrand
1h01'41
M4
FRA  TRACKS ATHLÉ (32)
14
125
M  CASTERAN Mickael
1h02'04
M1
FRA  PELOTON DE L AMITIE / TEAM SPONDYLARTHRITE (32)
15
124
F  SAINT-IGNAN Marie-Pierre
1h02'09
M1
FRA  BELLEGARDE (32)
16
122
F  POLLE Nathalie
1h04'48
M1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLÉ (32)
17
112
F  BALLET Céline
1h05'10
M0
FRA  BUZET-SUR-TARN (31)
18
119
M  MARIE-JOSEPH Diego
1h05'14
M0
FRA  LARRA (31)
19
138
M  EYRAUD Michael
1h05'31
M2
FRA  LOMBEZ (32)
20
123
F  FAVRE Laetitia
1h06'42
M1
FRA  RAZENGUES (32)
21
151
M  DALIBARD Christel
1h08'23
M3
FRA  
22
132
M  LUZY Julien
1h08'45
M0
FRA  ACM RUNNING (65)
23
117
F  MAMPRIN Simone
1h08'47
M6
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LE SAVE (32)
24
121
F  GONSSOLIN Emilie
1h09'01
SE
FRA  AUCH FOOTBALL (32)
25
128
M  BIE Florent
1h09'02
M1
FRA  MURET (31)
26
137
F  SOUQUES Véronique
1h09'12
M5
FRA  1% L'EQUIPEE SAUVAGE (32)
27
147
M  ROBLES Richard
1h09'16
M4
FRA  
28
148
M  MARI Michel
1h10'06
M6
FRA  
29
130
M  BAQUE Thierry
1h11'11
M4
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32)
30
126
M  MENIS Benoît
1h11'59
M1
FRA  GIMONT (32)
31
118
M  COMIN Jacques
1h12'00
M5
FRA  MONTBERNARD (31)
32
120
M  VASSEUR Baptiste
1h14'01
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
33
133
M  DE WAAL Julian
1h14'52
SE
FRA  ISLE EN DODON (31)
34
141
M  PICARD Gilles
1h24'08
M6
FRA  L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
35
135
F  SORBET Colette
1h27'07
M5
FRA  SAMARAN (32)
Dernière mise à jour le 15/05/2022 11:48:55