Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 21 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
454
F  PINNA Nawel
1h41'01
SE
  
2
338
F  RIVIERE Caroline
1h54'52
M1
FRA  CLUB SIMON
3
424
F  BOURNAT Isabelle
1h56'55
M1
  
4
325
F  VERNOOIJ Perrine
1h58'44
SE
FRA  CASTELSARASIN
5
351
F  DELIGNE Stéphanie
2h02'01
SE
FRA  OXYGENE 32
6
436
F  BERNABEU Audrey
2h08'34
SE
FRA  
7
371
F  HOOREMAN Anne-Marie
2h09'26
M2
FRA  
8
342
F  VILON Stephanie
2h10'43
SE
FRA  ATLE 632
9
430
F  CIVIT Chantal
2h11'09
M2
FRA  
10
412
F  SOUQUIERES Sophie
2h11'46
SE
FRA  
11
340
F  AGOSTINI Estelle
2h15'00
SE
FRA  
12
354
F  LE TALLEC Sophie
2h15'21
M1
FRA  
13
55
F  VANDERESSE Agathe
2h17'34
M1
FRA  OXYGENE
14
379
F  SOUMEILHAN LANDES Marie
2h19'29
SE
FRA  
15
355
F  KRAUT Caroline
2h22'41
M2
FRA  1% L EQUIPEE SAUVAGE
16
418
F  BAYLE Marie Ange
2h23'53
M2
  
17
450
F  CASTILLON ALBOUY Sandrine
2h24'16
M1
  
18
404
F  MULE Patricia
2h26'57
M1
  
19
398
F  CASTEX Brigitte
2h26'58
M2
FRA  
20
433
F  CASES Christelle
2h26'58
M1
FRA  
21
444
F  DECHES Donatelle
2h26'58
M2
FRA  
22
350
F  GOUBERT Guylaine
2h26'58
M1
FRA  LE 140 TRAIL
23
349
F  GUCHENS Claire
2h26'59
SE
FRA  LE 140 TRAIL
24
387
F  ROUGEOREILLE Nathalie
2h28'37
M1
FRA  
25
328
F  COULEAU Geraldine
2h28'40
M1
FRA  1% L EQUIPEE SAUVAGE
26
306
F  SERAFIN Christelle
2h30'23
M1
FRA  COSATRAIL
27
366
F  DECUN Sophie
2h32'31
SE
FRA  
28
463
F  GAST Marie-Laure
2h34'02
SE
FRA  
29
313
F  BORDOUX Magali
2h40'34
SE
FRA  
30
393
F  PERRET Evelyne
2h41'47
M2
FRA  LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS
31
431
F  BATTAGLIA Aurore
2h49'54
SE
FRA  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
345
M  LESCURE Aurelien
1h21'48
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
2
385
M  SARRAN Geoffroy
1h24'13
SE
FRA  TEAM UGLOW FOULEES
3
401
M  ARRIEU Christophe
1h31'22
M1
FRA  
4
396
M  CASADESUS Matthieu
1h33'48
SE
FRA  ACA
5
414
M  BOSCHET Pascal
1h33'50
M1
FRA  
6
375
M  MOLINIE Fabien
1h33'54
M1
FRA  AUCH TRIATHLON
7
407
M  FOURNET Yanik
1h35'58
M1
  
8
448
M  LACOME François
1h36'08
M2
FRA  
9
307
M  SANCEY Laurent
1h38'18
M1
FRA  UCR SAINT JUSTIN
10
428
M  MORVAN Célian
1h38'37
ES
  
11
331
M  MAS Stephane
1h41'21
M1
FRA  AUCH TRIATHLON
12
442
M  OULES Philippe
1h41'32
M1
FRA  
13
388
M  AUTRET Laurent
1h42'09
M1
FRA  AUCH TRIATHLON
14
363
M  BOUDJEMAA Oihid
1h43'10
M2
FRA  ARKEMA
15
373
M  SANTAMARIA Mathieu
1h43'37
SE
FRA  
16
447
M  SORIN Pierre
1h44'14
SE
FRA  
17
402
M  BARIOULET Christophe
1h44'56
M1
  
18
443
M  SAUBADU Yannick
1h44'56
M1
FRA  
19
421
M  MARESTAING Gaetan
1h46'21
SE
FRA  
20
364
M  BIANCHI Kevin
1h46'33
SE
FRA  ITEPS SPORT
21
435
M  TACHOUSIN Paul
1h46'47
SE
FRA  
22
423
M  LAFFONT Laurent
1h47'36
M1
FRA  
23
426
M  MUSSARS Thierry
1h47'36
M2
  
24
336
M  ESCANDE Olivier
1h47'36
M1
FRA  
25
311
M  CHAYRIGUET Loic
1h48'08
SE
FRA  
26
365
M  GOUALLE Laurent
1h48'20
M2
FRA  AUCH TRIATHLON
27
438
M  ROL Jean-Michel
1h48'32
M1
FRA  
28
383
M  HODIN Jerome
1h49'07
SE
FRA  
29
452
M  CASTILLON Bernard
1h50'15
M1
  
30
334
M  SUNE Guillaume
1h50'32
SE
FRA  OXYGENE32
31
362
M  FOURAGNAN Fabien
1h50'50
SE
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ELUSATE
32
405
M  CAVE Laurent
1h51'10
M2
  
33
415
M  VERDIER Frédéric
1h51'16
SE
FRA  
34
395
M  MASLARSKI Jordane
1h51'20
SE
  TEAM FOULÉES ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN
35
410
M  LAGARDE Patrick
1h51'29
M2
FRA  
36
346
M  NOZAHIC Romain
1h51'31
SE
FRA  
37
411
M  DUVIGNEAU Benoît
1h51'32
SE
  
38
441
M  TABACCO Frédérick
1h51'34
M1
  
39
376
M  CHASSAIGNE Vincent
1h51'36
M1
FRA  TPT
40
446
M  ARAM Pascal
1h51'51
M1
FRA  
41
377
M  DEBEST Patrice
1h52'37
M2
FRA  AUCH TRIATHLON
42
343
M  AGOSTINI Laurent
1h52'43
SE
FRA  
43
391
M  MALIVERT Gilles
1h52'43
M1
FRA  
44
305
M  VIAUD Frederic
1h52'58
M2
FRA  
45
315
M  ROIGT Simon
1h52'59
SE
FRA  
46
157
M  BLANQUI Didier
1h53'07
M1
  
47
332
M  BERNIS Damien
1h53'14
M1
FRA  ARRATS TRAIL
48
347
M  THURSCH Eric
1h53'16
M3
FRA  AC AUCH
49
400
M  JOUANIN Marc
1h54'24
M2
FRA  
50
399
M  SABARDEIL Stéphane
1h54'27
M1
FRA  
51
466
M  CAMPOURCY Benoît
1h54'33
SE
FRA  
52
409
M  ASO Florent
1h54'48
SE
FRA  
53
339
M  RANDRIANANTENAINA Jean Luc
1h55'28
M2
FRA  
54
413
M  CALVET Philippe
1h55'37
M2
FRA  
55
381
M  BAQUÉ Laurent
1h55'46
M1
FRA  AS27
56
382
M  MOTTIER Laurent
1h55'47
M1
FRA  
57
408
M  LAPORTE Patrick
1h56'07
M2
FRA  
58
389
M  BERNE Sébastien
1h56'11
M1
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ELUSATE
59
314
M  DELPRAT Francois
1h56'14
SE
FRA  
60
344
M  HALBAUT Laurent
1h56'14
M1
FRA  TRAIL GASCON
61
308
M  BONNET Yann
1h56'15
SE
FRA  
62
464
M  SAINT MARTIN Florian
1h56'51
SE
FRA  
63
440
M  LASSAVE Pierre
1h57'12
M2
  
64
348
M  DE MONICAULT Stephane
1h57'20
M1
FRA  
65
372
M  MELENEC Fabien
1h57'34
SE
FRA  OXYGENE 32
66
320
M  BRANGIER Michael
1h58'09
M1
FRA  PSIG AUCH
67
303
M  TOUZOULI Clement
1h58'26
SE
FRA  
68
367
M  BARTHE Gregory
1h58'34
SE
FRA  
69
429
M  CLARENS Gregrory
1h58'35
SE
  
70
394
M  SUPIOT Franck
1h58'40
M2
FRA  
71
361
M  ROGER Yannick
1h58'57
SE
FRA  RABBITS
72
370
M  GIRAUD Emmanuel
1h58'57
M2
FRA  
73
312
M  REINARTZ Stefan Josef Bo
1h58'57
M2
FRA  
74
406
M  MESSMER Laurent
1h59'07
SE
  
75
374
M  HERNANDEZ Nicolas
2h00'00
SE
FRA  
76
316
M  DUMONT Julien
2h00'20
M1
FRA  
77
317
M  FORNONI Mathieu
2h00'21
M1
FRA  
78
439
M  MUR Laurent
2h00'31
M1
  
79
386
M  ROUGEOREILLE Stéphane
2h01'16
M1
FRA  
80
419
M  LIMA Joaquim
2h01'28
M2
  OXYGENE32
81
437
M  ROCHON Sylvain
2h01'42
M2
FRA  
82
321
M  MARTINEZ David
2h02'48
M1
FRA  OXYGENE 32
83
326
M  BOUCHER Antonin
2h02'51
SE
FRA  
84
318
M  BLONDÉ Stéphane
2h03'14
M1
FRA  
85
333
M  SCOURZIC Sylvain
2h03'25
M1
FRA  D'FOULEE PESSANNAISE
86
368
M  BESSE Bertrand
2h03'36
M2
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE
87
378
M  CAMPANER Frederic
2h04'14
M1
FRA  1% EQUIPEE SAUVAGE
88
327
M  DALIAS Patrick
2h04'57
M1
FRA  1% L EQUIPEE SAUVAGE
89
449
M  LECHES Fabien
2h05'02
M1
FRA  
90
459
M  BESSAGNET Pierre
2h05'04
M1
FRA  
91
457
M  SOUCLAU Laurent
2h07'09
M1
  
92
458
M  BOUSQUET Thomas
2h07'10
M1
  
93
357
M  SAINT SUPERY Serge
2h07'27
M2
FRA  
94
329
M  DAUNES Denis
2h08'17
SE
FRA  
95
330
M  SEVAULT Julien
2h09'34
M1
FRA  ARRATS TRAIL
96
392
M  WASER Franck
2h09'38
M2
FRA  
97
434
M  DEBARD Olivier
2h09'43
M1
  
98
309
M  HOOFD Francois
2h09'57
M1
FRA  
99
356
M  MOET Henri
2h10'05
M1
FRA  
100
341
M  SURCIN Fred
2h10'44
M1
FRA  GIMONT
101
453
M  DELOM Bernard
2h11'51
M3
FRA  
102
352
M  TRAVERS Stephane
2h11'56
M1
FRA  ARRATS TRAIL
103
322
M  DUPUIS Frederic
2h14'55
M1
FRA  
104
301
M  ABADIE Florian
2h16'03
SE
FRA  KSI TEAM
105
302
M  GOUZENE Benoit
2h16'03
SE
FRA  
106
304
M  MOREAU Matthieu
2h16'29
SE
FRA  
107
416
M  COUILLAC Bruno
2h16'57
M1
  
108
324
M  PICARD Olivier
2h17'16
M1
FRA  OXYGENE 32
109
432
M  SAHUGUEDE Bernard
2h17'23
M3
FRA  
110
427
M  PESSEY Jimmy
2h17'25
SE
FRA  
111
455
M  BOUCHARD Christophe
2h17'33
M1
FRA  
112
422
M  PASQUIER Olivier
2h17'58
M1
  
113
380
M  THOMAS Landes
2h19'29
SE
FRA  
114
425
M  SAJAS Jean-Michel
2h19'44
M2
FRA  
115
384
M  BARBU Guillaume
2h19'58
SE
FRA  
116
456
M  GLEYZES Olivier
2h21'25
M1
FRA  
117
417
M  RATA Stephan
2h22'33
M2
  
118
360
M  CHEVALIER Guilhem
2h22'34
M2
FRA  
119
359
M  MARQUE Lionel
2h23'37
SE
FRA  AC AUCH
120
319
M  BUFFEL Olivier
2h23'40
M1
FRA  
121
390
M  ETCHEBERRY Jean Christophe
2h25'46
M1
FRA  
122
353
M  NOBLE Gwen
2h26'17
M1
FRA  OXYGENE 32
123
397
M  CASTILLO ROS Stéphane
2h28'39
M2
  
124
337
M  PERES Jean-Jacques
2h28'51
M2
FRA  
125
310
M  LAFFONT Alexandre
2h30'30
M1
FRA  
126
420
M  ANDIGNAC Nicolas
2h31'43
SE
FRA  
127
323
M  DAURIGNAC Nicolas
2h33'22
M1
FRA  SCP
128
403
M  EYRAUD Michael
2h34'08
M1
FRA  
129
369
M  CHAUSSAT Frédéric
3h13'44
M1
FRA  
DNF
445
M  LE MEE Alexandre
Abandon
SE
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 00:14:07