Classement Général
TRAIL 21 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
345
M  LESCURE Aurelien
1h21'48
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
2
385
M  SARRAN Geoffroy
1h24'13
SE
FRA  TEAM UGLOW FOULEES
3
401
M  ARRIEU Christophe
1h31'22
M1
FRA  
4
396
M  CASADESUS Matthieu
1h33'48
SE
FRA  ACA
5
414
M  BOSCHET Pascal
1h33'50
M1
FRA  
6
375
M  MOLINIE Fabien
1h33'54
M1
FRA  AUCH TRIATHLON
7
407
M  FOURNET Yanik
1h35'58
M1
  
8
448
M  LACOME François
1h36'08
M2
FRA  
9
307
M  SANCEY Laurent
1h38'18
M1
FRA  UCR SAINT JUSTIN
10
428
M  MORVAN Célian
1h38'37
ES
  
11
454
F  PINNA Nawel
1h41'01
SE
  
12
331
M  MAS Stephane
1h41'21
M1
FRA  AUCH TRIATHLON
13
442
M  OULES Philippe
1h41'32
M1
FRA  
14
388
M  AUTRET Laurent
1h42'09
M1
FRA  AUCH TRIATHLON
15
363
M  BOUDJEMAA Oihid
1h43'10
M2
FRA  ARKEMA
16
373
M  SANTAMARIA Mathieu
1h43'37
SE
FRA  
17
447
M  SORIN Pierre
1h44'14
SE
FRA  
18
402
M  BARIOULET Christophe
1h44'56
M1
  
19
443
M  SAUBADU Yannick
1h44'56
M1
FRA  
20
421
M  MARESTAING Gaetan
1h46'21
SE
FRA  
21
364
M  BIANCHI Kevin
1h46'33
SE
FRA  ITEPS SPORT
22
435
M  TACHOUSIN Paul
1h46'47
SE
FRA  
23
423
M  LAFFONT Laurent
1h47'36
M1
FRA  
24
426
M  MUSSARS Thierry
1h47'36
M2
  
25
336
M  ESCANDE Olivier
1h47'36
M1
FRA  
26
311
M  CHAYRIGUET Loic
1h48'08
SE
FRA  
27
365
M  GOUALLE Laurent
1h48'20
M2
FRA  AUCH TRIATHLON
28
438
M  ROL Jean-Michel
1h48'32
M1
FRA  
29
383
M  HODIN Jerome
1h49'07
SE
FRA  
30
452
M  CASTILLON Bernard
1h50'15
M1
  
31
334
M  SUNE Guillaume
1h50'32
SE
FRA  OXYGENE32
32
362
M  FOURAGNAN Fabien
1h50'50
SE
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ELUSATE
33
405
M  CAVE Laurent
1h51'10
M2
  
34
415
M  VERDIER Frédéric
1h51'16
SE
FRA  
35
395
M  MASLARSKI Jordane
1h51'20
SE
  TEAM FOULÉES ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN
36
410
M  LAGARDE Patrick
1h51'29
M2
FRA  
37
346
M  NOZAHIC Romain
1h51'31
SE
FRA  
38
411
M  DUVIGNEAU Benoît
1h51'32
SE
  
39
441
M  TABACCO Frédérick
1h51'34
M1
  
40
376
M  CHASSAIGNE Vincent
1h51'36
M1
FRA  TPT
41
446
M  ARAM Pascal
1h51'51
M1
FRA  
42
377
M  DEBEST Patrice
1h52'37
M2
FRA  AUCH TRIATHLON
43
343
M  AGOSTINI Laurent
1h52'43
SE
FRA  
44
391
M  MALIVERT Gilles
1h52'43
M1
FRA  
45
305
M  VIAUD Frederic
1h52'58
M2
FRA  
46
315
M  ROIGT Simon
1h52'59
SE
FRA  
47
157
M  BLANQUI Didier
1h53'07
M1
  
48
332
M  BERNIS Damien
1h53'14
M1
FRA  ARRATS TRAIL
49
347
M  THURSCH Eric
1h53'16
M3
FRA  AC AUCH
50
400
M  JOUANIN Marc
1h54'24
M2
FRA  
51
399
M  SABARDEIL Stéphane
1h54'27
M1
FRA  
52
466
M  CAMPOURCY Benoît
1h54'33
SE
FRA  
53
409
M  ASO Florent
1h54'48
SE
FRA  
54
338
F  RIVIERE Caroline
1h54'52
M1
FRA  CLUB SIMON
55
339
M  RANDRIANANTENAINA Jean Luc
1h55'28
M2
FRA  
56
413
M  CALVET Philippe
1h55'37
M2
FRA  
57
381
M  BAQUÉ Laurent
1h55'46
M1
FRA  AS27
58
382
M  MOTTIER Laurent
1h55'47
M1
FRA  
59
408
M  LAPORTE Patrick
1h56'07
M2
FRA  
60
389
M  BERNE Sébastien
1h56'11
M1
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ELUSATE
61
314
M  DELPRAT Francois
1h56'14
SE
FRA  
62
344
M  HALBAUT Laurent
1h56'14
M1
FRA  TRAIL GASCON
63
308
M  BONNET Yann
1h56'15
SE
FRA  
64
464
M  SAINT MARTIN Florian
1h56'51
SE
FRA  
65
424
F  BOURNAT Isabelle
1h56'55
M1
  
66
440
M  LASSAVE Pierre
1h57'12
M2
  
67
348
M  DE MONICAULT Stephane
1h57'20
M1
FRA  
68
372
M  MELENEC Fabien
1h57'34
SE
FRA  OXYGENE 32
69
320
M  BRANGIER Michael
1h58'09
M1
FRA  PSIG AUCH
70
303
M  TOUZOULI Clement
1h58'26
SE
FRA  
71
367
M  BARTHE Gregory
1h58'34
SE
FRA  
72
429
M  CLARENS Gregrory
1h58'35
SE
  
73
394
M  SUPIOT Franck
1h58'40
M2
FRA  
74
325
F  VERNOOIJ Perrine
1h58'44
SE
FRA  CASTELSARASIN
75
361
M  ROGER Yannick
1h58'57
SE
FRA  RABBITS
76
370
M  GIRAUD Emmanuel
1h58'57
M2
FRA  
77
312
M  REINARTZ Stefan Josef Bo
1h58'57
M2
FRA  
78
406
M  MESSMER Laurent
1h59'07
SE
  
79
374
M  HERNANDEZ Nicolas
2h00'00
SE
FRA  
80
316
M  DUMONT Julien
2h00'20
M1
FRA  
81
317
M  FORNONI Mathieu
2h00'21
M1
FRA  
82
439
M  MUR Laurent
2h00'31
M1
  
83
386
M  ROUGEOREILLE Stéphane
2h01'16
M1
FRA  
84
419
M  LIMA Joaquim
2h01'28
M2
  OXYGENE32
85
437
M  ROCHON Sylvain
2h01'42
M2
FRA  
86
351
F  DELIGNE Stéphanie
2h02'01
SE
FRA  OXYGENE 32
87
321
M  MARTINEZ David
2h02'48
M1
FRA  OXYGENE 32
88
326
M  BOUCHER Antonin
2h02'51
SE
FRA  
89
318
M  BLONDÉ Stéphane
2h03'14
M1
FRA  
90
333
M  SCOURZIC Sylvain
2h03'25
M1
FRA  D'FOULEE PESSANNAISE
91
368
M  BESSE Bertrand
2h03'36
M2
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE
92
378
M  CAMPANER Frederic
2h04'14
M1
FRA  1% EQUIPEE SAUVAGE
93
327
M  DALIAS Patrick
2h04'57
M1
FRA  1% L EQUIPEE SAUVAGE
94
449
M  LECHES Fabien
2h05'02
M1
FRA  
95
459
M  BESSAGNET Pierre
2h05'04
M1
FRA  
96
457
M  SOUCLAU Laurent
2h07'09
M1
  
97
458
M  BOUSQUET Thomas
2h07'10
M1
  
98
357
M  SAINT SUPERY Serge
2h07'27
M2
FRA  
99
329
M  DAUNES Denis
2h08'17
SE
FRA  
100
436
F  BERNABEU Audrey
2h08'34
SE
FRA  
101
371
F  HOOREMAN Anne-Marie
2h09'26
M2
FRA  
102
330
M  SEVAULT Julien
2h09'34
M1
FRA  ARRATS TRAIL
103
392
M  WASER Franck
2h09'38
M2
FRA  
104
434
M  DEBARD Olivier
2h09'43
M1
  
105
309
M  HOOFD Francois
2h09'57
M1
FRA  
106
356
M  MOET Henri
2h10'05
M1
FRA  
107
342
F  VILON Stephanie
2h10'43
SE
FRA  ATLE 632
108
341
M  SURCIN Fred
2h10'44
M1
FRA  GIMONT
109
430
F  CIVIT Chantal
2h11'09
M2
FRA  
110
412
F  SOUQUIERES Sophie
2h11'46
SE
FRA  
111
453
M  DELOM Bernard
2h11'51
M3
FRA  
112
352
M  TRAVERS Stephane
2h11'56
M1
FRA  ARRATS TRAIL
113
322
M  DUPUIS Frederic
2h14'55
M1
FRA  
114
340
F  AGOSTINI Estelle
2h15'00
SE
FRA  
115
354
F  LE TALLEC Sophie
2h15'21
M1
FRA  
116
301
M  ABADIE Florian
2h16'03
SE
FRA  KSI TEAM
117
302
M  GOUZENE Benoit
2h16'03
SE
FRA  
118
304
M  MOREAU Matthieu
2h16'29
SE
FRA  
119
416
M  COUILLAC Bruno
2h16'57
M1
  
120
324
M  PICARD Olivier
2h17'16
M1
FRA  OXYGENE 32
121
432
M  SAHUGUEDE Bernard
2h17'23
M3
FRA  
122
427
M  PESSEY Jimmy
2h17'25
SE
FRA  
123
455
M  BOUCHARD Christophe
2h17'33
M1
FRA  
124
55
F  VANDERESSE Agathe
2h17'34
M1
FRA  OXYGENE
125
422
M  PASQUIER Olivier
2h17'58
M1
  
126
379
F  SOUMEILHAN LANDES Marie
2h19'29
SE
FRA  
127
380
M  THOMAS Landes
2h19'29
SE
FRA  
128
425
M  SAJAS Jean-Michel
2h19'44
M2
FRA  
129
384
M  BARBU Guillaume
2h19'58
SE
FRA  
130
456
M  GLEYZES Olivier
2h21'25
M1
FRA  
131
417
M  RATA Stephan
2h22'33
M2
  
132
360
M  CHEVALIER Guilhem
2h22'34
M2
FRA  
133
355
F  KRAUT Caroline
2h22'41
M2
FRA  1% L EQUIPEE SAUVAGE
134
359
M  MARQUE Lionel
2h23'37
SE
FRA  AC AUCH
135
319
M  BUFFEL Olivier
2h23'40
M1
FRA  
136
418
F  BAYLE Marie Ange
2h23'53
M2
  
137
450
F  CASTILLON ALBOUY Sandrine
2h24'16
M1
  
138
390
M  ETCHEBERRY Jean Christophe
2h25'46
M1
FRA  
139
353
M  NOBLE Gwen
2h26'17
M1
FRA  OXYGENE 32
140
404
F  MULE Patricia
2h26'57
M1
  
141
398
F  CASTEX Brigitte
2h26'58
M2
FRA  
142
433
F  CASES Christelle
2h26'58
M1
FRA  
143
444
F  DECHES Donatelle
2h26'58
M2
FRA  
144
350
F  GOUBERT Guylaine
2h26'58
M1
FRA  LE 140 TRAIL
145
349
F  GUCHENS Claire
2h26'59
SE
FRA  LE 140 TRAIL
146
387
F  ROUGEOREILLE Nathalie
2h28'37
M1
FRA  
147
397
M  CASTILLO ROS Stéphane
2h28'39
M2
  
148
328
F  COULEAU Geraldine
2h28'40
M1
FRA  1% L EQUIPEE SAUVAGE
149
337
M  PERES Jean-Jacques
2h28'51
M2
FRA  
150
306
F  SERAFIN Christelle
2h30'23
M1
FRA  COSATRAIL
151
310
M  LAFFONT Alexandre
2h30'30
M1
FRA  
152
420
M  ANDIGNAC Nicolas
2h31'43
SE
FRA  
153
366
F  DECUN Sophie
2h32'31
SE
FRA  
154
323
M  DAURIGNAC Nicolas
2h33'22
M1
FRA  SCP
155
463
F  GAST Marie-Laure
2h34'02
SE
FRA  
156
403
M  EYRAUD Michael
2h34'08
M1
FRA  
157
313
F  BORDOUX Magali
2h40'34
SE
FRA  
158
393
F  PERRET Evelyne
2h41'47
M2
FRA  LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS
159
431
F  BATTAGLIA Aurore
2h49'54
SE
FRA  
160
369
M  CHAUSSAT Frédéric
3h13'44
M1
FRA  
DNF
445
M  LE MEE Alexandre
Abandon
SE
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 00:14:07