Liste des Inscrits
TRAIL 21 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

55

F  VANDERESSE Agathe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  OXYGENE

157

M  BLANQUI Didier
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

301

M  ABADIE Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  KSI TEAM

302

M  GOUZENE Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

303

M  TOUZOULI Clement
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

304

M  MOREAU Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

305

M  VIAUD Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

306

F  SERAFIN Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COSATRAIL

307

M  SANCEY Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UCR SAINT JUSTIN

308

M  BONNET Yann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

309

M  HOOFD Francois
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

310

M  LAFFONT Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

311

M  CHAYRIGUET Loic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

312

M  REINARTZ Stefan Josef Bo
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

313

F  BORDOUX Magali
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

314

M  DELPRAT Francois
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

315

M  ROIGT Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

316

M  DUMONT Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

317

M  FORNONI Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

318

M  BLONDÉ Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

319

M  BUFFEL Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

320

M  BRANGIER Michael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PSIG AUCH

321

M  MARTINEZ David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  OXYGENE 32

322

M  DUPUIS Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

323

M  DAURIGNAC Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SCP

324

M  PICARD Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  OXYGENE 32

325

F  VERNOOIJ Perrine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTELSARASIN

326

M  BOUCHER Antonin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

327

M  DALIAS Patrick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  1% L EQUIPEE SAUVAGE

328

F  COULEAU Geraldine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  1% L EQUIPEE SAUVAGE

329

M  DAUNES Denis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

330

M  SEVAULT Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ARRATS TRAIL

331

M  MAS Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AUCH TRIATHLON

332

M  BERNIS Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ARRATS TRAIL

333

M  SCOURZIC Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  D'FOULEE PESSANNAISE

334

M  SUNE Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OXYGENE32

336

M  ESCANDE Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

337

M  PERES Jean-Jacques
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

338

F  RIVIERE Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CLUB SIMON

339

M  RANDRIANANTENAINA Jean Luc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

340

F  AGOSTINI Estelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

341

M  SURCIN Fred
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GIMONT

342

F  VILON Stephanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATLE 632

343

M  AGOSTINI Laurent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

344

M  HALBAUT Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL GASCON

345

M  LESCURE Aurelien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

346

M  NOZAHIC Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

347

M  THURSCH Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AC AUCH

348

M  DE MONICAULT Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

349

F  GUCHENS Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE 140 TRAIL

350

F  GOUBERT Guylaine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LE 140 TRAIL

351

F  DELIGNE Stéphanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OXYGENE 32

352

M  TRAVERS Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ARRATS TRAIL

353

M  NOBLE Gwen
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  OXYGENE 32

354

F  LE TALLEC Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

355

F  KRAUT Caroline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  1% L EQUIPEE SAUVAGE

356

M  MOET Henri
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

357

M  SAINT SUPERY Serge
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

359

M  MARQUE Lionel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AC AUCH

360

M  CHEVALIER Guilhem
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

361

M  ROGER Yannick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RABBITS

362

M  FOURAGNAN Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RUNNING CLUB ELUSATE

363

M  BOUDJEMAA Oihid
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ARKEMA

364

M  BIANCHI Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ITEPS SPORT

365

M  GOUALLE Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AUCH TRIATHLON

366

F  DECUN Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

367

M  BARTHE Gregory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

368

M  BESSE Bertrand
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRACKS ATHLE

369

M  CHAUSSAT Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

370

M  GIRAUD Emmanuel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

371

F  HOOREMAN Anne-Marie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

372

M  MELENEC Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OXYGENE 32

373

M  SANTAMARIA Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

374

M  HERNANDEZ Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

375

M  MOLINIE Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AUCH TRIATHLON

376

M  CHASSAIGNE Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TPT

377

M  DEBEST Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AUCH TRIATHLON

378

M  CAMPANER Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  1% EQUIPEE SAUVAGE

379

F  SOUMEILHAN LANDES Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

380

M  THOMAS Landes
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

381

M  BAQUÉ Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AS27

382

M  MOTTIER Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

383

M  HODIN Jerome
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

384

M  BARBU Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

385

M  SARRAN Geoffroy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM UGLOW FOULEES

386

M  ROUGEOREILLE Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

387

F  ROUGEOREILLE Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

388

M  AUTRET Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AUCH TRIATHLON

389

M  BERNE Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING CLUB ELUSATE

390

M  ETCHEBERRY Jean Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

391

M  MALIVERT Gilles
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

392

M  WASER Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

393

F  PERRET Evelyne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS

394

M  SUPIOT Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

395

M  MASLARSKI Jordane
  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM FOULÉES ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN

396

M  CASADESUS Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ACA

397

M  CASTILLO ROS Stéphane
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

398

F  CASTEX Brigitte
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

399

M  SABARDEIL Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

400

M  JOUANIN Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

401

M  ARRIEU Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

402

M  BARIOULET Christophe
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

403

M  EYRAUD Michael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

404

F  MULE Patricia
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

405

M  CAVE Laurent
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

406

M  MESSMER Laurent
  Senior (SE)
club  

407

M  FOURNET Yanik
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

408

M  LAPORTE Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

409

M  ASO Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

410

M  LAGARDE Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

411

M  DUVIGNEAU Benoît
  Senior (SE)
club  

412

F  SOUQUIERES Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

413

M  CALVET Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

414

M  BOSCHET Pascal
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

415

M  VERDIER Frédéric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

416

M  COUILLAC Bruno
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

417

M  RATA Stephan
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

418

F  BAYLE Marie Ange
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

419

M  LIMA Joaquim
  Master 2 (M2)
club  OXYGENE32

420

M  ANDIGNAC Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

421

M  MARESTAING Gaetan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

422

M  PASQUIER Olivier
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

423

M  LAFFONT Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

424

F  BOURNAT Isabelle
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

425

M  SAJAS Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

426

M  MUSSARS Thierry
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

427

M  PESSEY Jimmy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

428

M  MORVAN Célian
  Espoir (ES)
club  

429

M  CLARENS Gregrory
  Senior (SE)
club  

430

F  CIVIT Chantal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

431

F  BATTAGLIA Aurore
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

432

M  SAHUGUEDE Bernard
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

433

F  CASES Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

434

M  DEBARD Olivier
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

435

M  TACHOUSIN Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

436

F  BERNABEU Audrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

437

M  ROCHON Sylvain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

438

M  ROL Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

439

M  MUR Laurent
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

440

M  LASSAVE Pierre
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

441

M  TABACCO Frédérick
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

442

M  OULES Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

443

M  SAUBADU Yannick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

444

F  DECHES Donatelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

445

M  LE MEE Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

446

M  ARAM Pascal
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

447

M  SORIN Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

448

M  LACOME François
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

449

M  LECHES Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

450

F  CASTILLON ALBOUY Sandrine
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

452

M  CASTILLON Bernard
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

453

M  DELOM Bernard
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

454

F  PINNA Nawel
  Senior (SE)
club  

455

M  BOUCHARD Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

456

M  GLEYZES Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

457

M  SOUCLAU Laurent
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

458

M  BOUSQUET Thomas
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

459

M  BESSAGNET Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

463

F  GAST Marie-Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

464

M  SAINT MARTIN Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

466

M  CAMPOURCY Benoît
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

335

M  MESSEGUE Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

358

M  VIRES Jean Jacques
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 00:14:07