Classement Général
10 KM DE POUVOURVILLE


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
248
M  PRADY Simon
34'15
SE
FRA  POUVOURVILLE (31)
2
231
M  GOBIN Sylvain
34'31
M0
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
3
262
M  ROGEON Hervé
34'55
M1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
4
211
M  PARRICO Cyril
35'08
M0
FRA  TACO (31)
5
246
M  GACOIN Florian
35'44
M0
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
6
336
M  RIVALS Eric
36'03
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
7
355
M  DEBRAY Sylvain
36'09
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
8
239
M  CHIROSSEL Vincent
36'10
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
9
146
M  DEMOLOMBE Marc
36'15
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
10
209
M  CAVAILLES Florian
36'27
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
11
153
M  HARASSE Olivier
36'40
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
12
140
M  CLEMENT Jeremy
37'00
SE
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
13
252
M  HANS Nicolas
37'11
M0
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
14
263
M  CAZORLA Thibaut
37'58
M1
FRA  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31)
15
16
M  IDRISSA Mohamed
38'25
SE
COM  CLUB D'ATHLETISME DE MAMOUDZOU (31)
16
237
M  BIROT Camille
39'33
JU
FRA  AC AUCH (31)
17
158
M  HARRAN Guillaume
40'11
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
18
157
M  BALITRAND Dominique
40'22
M2
FRA  POUVOURVILLE (31)
19
130
M  KOCHRER Karim
40'47
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
20
356
M  JAMET Mickael
41'18
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
21
238
M  GONZALEZ Xavier
41'38
M1
FRA  AIGREFEUILLE (31)
22
44
M  FLORENTY Romain
41'43
SE
FRA  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)
23
216
M  HEMERY Floréal
41'56
M0
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
24
260
M  PERRIER Clément
42'10
JU
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
25
207
M  RAGOO Fabrice
42'13
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
26
1
M  MORELLATO David
42'13
M1
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
27
187
M  PÉLISSIER Loïc
42'17
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
28
51
M  DESCAMPS Florent
42'20
M0
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
29
234
M  REGNIER Charly
42'23
M1
FRA  TUC PENTA (31)
30
367
M  MARTY Emmanuel
42'27
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
31
176
M  CLEMENT Benjamin
42'32
SE
FRA  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)
32
291
M  DESBARATS Laurent
42'49
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
33
334
M  ALVES Enzo
42'49
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
34
333
M  ICARD Antoine
42'50
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
35
286
M  PIERSON Lucien
43'01
ES
FRA  TTM (31)
36
212
M  PERRUSSEL Ronan
43'05
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
37
268
M  HURCET Franck
43'19
M1
FRA  PECHBUSQUE (31)
38
247
M  LEQUETTE Pierre
43'31
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
39
113
M  GRIGGIO Yannick
43'46
M0
FRA  MURET AC (31)
40
240
M  MORGAN Trevor
43'55
M5
GBR  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)
41
86
M  SOURISSEAU Lenaïck
43'57
M2
FRA  MURET (31)
42
134
M  DE CARO Cyril
44'20
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
43
363
M  NAVARRO Lois
44'22
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
44
138
M  GAY Didier
44'25
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
45
112
M  TOURNEUR Michael
44'34
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
46
167
M  DEJEAN Sébastien
44'38
M2
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
47
41
M  BAYLE Antoine
44'48
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
48
101
M  CARBOU Gaetan
44'53
M4
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
49
97
M  MARTINEZ Florent
45'07
M3
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
50
185
M  PAQUIET Kevin
45'08
SE
FRA  AUTERIVE (31)
51
276
M  PUNCH Laurent
45'08
M2
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
52
193
M  HOMMEAU Titouan
45'11
ES
FRA  FC OLORON (31)
53
279
M  CHEVRIN Maleaume
45'11
JU
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
54
109
M  MORINEAU Dominique
45'11
M5
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
55
183
M  ROLLAND Christophe
45'14
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
56
205
M  PONS Francis
45'15
M7
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
57
349
M  CAYUELA Nicolas
45'19
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
58
50
M  GIMENO Fabri
45'27
M1
ESP  TOULOUSE (31)
59
159
M  RODRIGUES Florian
45'33
M2
FRA  MURET (31)
60
102
M  CLAUD Laurent
45'37
M4
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
61
202
M  VALL HERNANDEZ Marc
45'41
SE
ESP  TOULOUSE (31)
62
114
M  GRILLET Philippe
45'59
M6
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (31)
63
241
M  MATHIEU Bonizec
46'00
M0
FRA  CASTELNAU-D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
64
170
M  ALIS Romain
46'04
SE
FRA  TUC (31)
65
65
M  EVENO Vincent
46'07
SE
FRA  ROQUES (31)
66
227
M  RAVAT Florent
46'08
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
67
321
M  VANDEMPLAS Benjamin
46'09
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
68
251
M  GARCIA David
46'11
M3
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
69
150
M  VERGNIAUD Jean-Baptiste
46'15
M1
FRA  ASTROPODES (31)
70
244
M  EBERHARDT Bastien
46'24
JU
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
71
31
M  GADAT Sébastien
46'26
M1
FRA  MERVILLA (31)
72
249
M  FAU Cedric
46'29
M1
FRA  CRAHB (31)
73
267
M  MORENO Jose
46'33
M5
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
74
22
M  PERIQUET Corentin
46'37
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
75
197
M  CHAUSSERIE-LAPREE Louis
46'38
SE
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
76
359
M  CORDEIRO Eric
46'39
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
77
259
M  LE MORTELLEC Ronan
46'40
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
78
319
M  BERCEAU Paul
46'41
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
79
175
M  LEGOUY Nicolas
46'53
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
80
72
M  CASTAIGNAU Guillaume
46'58
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
81
34
M  COLOMBAIN Lionel
46'59
M2
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
82
196
M  FERS Didier
47'03
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
83
156
M  NAVARRO Erik
47'05
SE
FRA  AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON (84)
84
233
M  CLAVERIE Tristan
47'10
SE
FRA  TUC (31)
85
274
M  AUGE Jerome
47'15
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
86
230
F  LAGRAULET Marion
47'24
SE
FRA  ABJAT SUR BANDIAT (24)
87
186
M  TRANNOY Pierre
47'25
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
88
165
M  GIORDAN Laurent
47'30
M2
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
89
375
M  ABEGUILE Louis
47'43
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
90
198
M  SAUREL Frederic
47'45
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
91
311
M  MONTGAILLARD Gilles
47'51
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
92
366
M  OLCHEWSKY François
47'54
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
93
42
M  GLAUDE Jerome
47'56
M2
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
94
360
F  BOURSIN Anne Claire
48'05
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
95
122
M  BENETTI Yohan
48'07
SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
96
73
M  LACROIX Guillaume
48'08
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
97
40
M  FONTANEAU Francois
48'13
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
98
18
M  BEFFARA Tony
48'14
SE
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
99
373
F  MEDA Clauthilde
48'22
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
100
224
M  DUMAS Valentin
48'39
JU
FRA  ROQUETTE (31)
101
195
M  ROBICHON Scott
48'40
CA
FRA  AUCUN (31)
102
305
M  MARLIN Donyphan
48'47
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
103
253
M  GOUAZE Yvan
48'52
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
104
281
M  SERGE Mercadal
48'53
M4
FRA  MONDONVILLE RUNNING CLUB (31)
105
178
M  ASTRUC Eric
48'54
M4
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
106
180
M  FRAGNIERE Axel
49'08
SE
FRA  BEAUMONT-SUR-LEZE (31)
107
181
M  ORSONI Matteo
49'11
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
108
75
F  OULD Clara
49'20
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
109
74
M  BELLOUARD Dorian
49'20
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
110
96
M  THEARD Valentin
49'23
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
111
280
M  DUMAS Bruno
49'24
M3
FRA  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME (31)
112
149
M  METENIER Thibault
49'32
SE
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
113
322
M  RABACHE Jérémy
49'36
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
114
380
M  HOURCADE Franck
49'36
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
115
203
M  LIAUD Francois
49'38
SE
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
116
184
M  MANON Emilien
49'38
M1
FRA  VILLENOUVELLE (31)
117
87
M  SANPONS Thomas
49'39
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
118
295
M  PRECIGOUT Nicolas
49'40
M0
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
119
261
M  BREZILLON Pascal
49'40
M3
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
120
137
M  MORICE Pierre Edouard
49'43
SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINTE AGNE (31)
121
303
M  DEVILLERS Pierre
49'45
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
122
177
M  SAUX Frederic
49'47
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
123
312
M  EL MALKI Medhi
49'58
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
124
330
M  BONNET Léon
50'06
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
125
192
F  GUILHAMASSÉ Véronique
50'11
M2
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
126
377
M  LEDRU Christophe
50'19
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
127
342
M  FAVERO Matthieu
50'24
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
128
343
M  FAVERO Sébastien
50'30
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
129
294
M  LASCOUX Laurent
50'34
M2
FRA  BALMA (31)
130
23
F  MUSBAHOU Zamimou
50'34
SE
FRA  CLUB ATHLETISME DE MAMOUDZOU (31)
131
314
M  LIARD Laurent
50'37
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
132
173
M  DASSIEU Laurent
50'41
M3
FRA  ACC RAMONVILLE (31)
133
103
M  LABBE Tanguy
50'43
SE
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
134
79
M  ABADIE Jerome
50'44
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
135
154
M  HUGUES Olivier
50'46
M1
FRA  BALMA (31)
136
53
M  PETER Jean-Alexandre
50'48
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
137
298
M  MAUREL Frédéric
50'49
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
138
213
M  MANESENKOW Patrick
51'03
M5
FRA  PINS-JUSTARET (31)
139
346
M  AUDEBERT Nicolas
51'11
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
140
160
M  REYNAL Maxime
51'12
M0
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
141
35
M  GUILHOT Cédric
51'17
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
142
206
M  MOREAU Romain
51'18
M0
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
143
12
M  JANSOU Matthieu
51'21
M0
FRA  FOURQUEVAUX (31)
144
328
M  DURIEUX Thomas
51'24
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
145
67
M  GUILVARD Maxime
51'25
SE
FRA  LABEGE (31)
146
329
M  PLANTADE Benjamin
51'41
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
147
139
F  GAY HOYOS Sandra
51'55
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
148
132
M  BARRE Nicolas
52'07
M0
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
149
309
M  DONCEL Bruno
52'08
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
150
28
M  DALMON Alexis
52'10
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
151
223
M  EJEA Remy
52'11
M2
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
152
49
F  HOLMIERE Clarisse
52'12
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
153
56
M  PELTIER Mathieu
52'24
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
154
142
M  BLANC Emmanuel
52'24
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
155
194
M  BERTOIA Mathieu
52'27
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
156
376
M  BATTISTELLA Guillaume
52'37
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
157
164
M  CHAUSSERIE-LAPREE Benoît
52'42
M5
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
158
308
M  BOSSARD Nathan
52'43
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
159
95
M  TANTI William
52'50
M4
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
160
68
F  BALMA Rachel
52'58
SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
161
275
M  FONTES Michel
53'00
M4
FRA  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (31)
162
83
M  MELENDO Claude
53'04
M5
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
163
124
M  CUBAYNES Victor
53'09
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
164
306
M  DUNAND Eric
53'12
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
165
93
M  BLAZQUEZ MARTIN Alberto
53'16
SE
ESP  TOULOUSE (31)
166
191
M  TELUSSON Christophe
53'19
M0
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
167
123
M  MAUREL Jean-Philippe
53'21
M4
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
168
374
M  VANDEWALLE Simon
53'21
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
169
172
F  COLL Isabelle
53'22
M3
FRA  ACC RAMONVILLE (31)
170
161
M  PRIOLO Thierry
53'27
M3
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
171
371
F  CALMEJANE Emma
53'29
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
172
71
M  SOUQUE Cyril
53'30
M2
FRA  FLOURENS (31)
173
199
M  LABOURROIRE Gilles
53'33
M5
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
174
288
M  AYESTA Urtzi
53'35
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
175
292
M  DELAMARE Nicolas
53'40
M1
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
176
335
F  BOYER Florence
53'45
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
177
155
M  IA Davuth
53'48
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
178
365
M  FLEGEO Sullyvan
53'48
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
179
285
F  MERCADAL Emilie
53'51
SE
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
180
221
M  AYROLES Xavier
54'05
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
181
179
M  FABRIES Nicolas
54'14
M2
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
182
273
M  BILOTTA Jean Francois
54'14
M5
FRA  LAMASQUERE (31)
183
85
M  TRIBAUDAUT Stephane
54'16
M2
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
184
60
F  SERRES Marina
54'17
M1
FRA  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
185
201
F  DUPHIL Emilie
54'21
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
186
266
M  CHARPENTIER David
54'30
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
187
144
M  CHEVRIN Vincent
54'33
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
188
84
M  HOBBI Mohammed
54'39
M1
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
189
242
M  FRANCQ Arnaud
54'43
M5
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
190
370
F  FERRANDO - PETRISSANS Nicole
54'49
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
191
265
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
54'50
M3
FRA  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
192
339
M  VIGNOLES Quentin
54'52
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
193
320
F  PEIRONE Marielle
54'53
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
194
189
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
54'54
M3
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
195
282
M  INIESTA Alexandre
54'57
SE
FRA  SAINTE FOY DE PEYROLIERES (31)
196
77
F  DI CLEMENTE Florence
54'57
M2
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
197
332
M  GROLET Guillaume
55'00
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
198
38
F  DE CARO Alexia
55'02
SE
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
199
245
M  SANCHEZ Antoine
55'06
M5
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
200
358
F  SAMNARD Amélie
55'09
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
201
33
M  BASSI Jean Marc
55'16
M3
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
202
352
M  MULLEBROUCK Jean
55'23
M7
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
203
313
M  VIDAL Thierry
55'29
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
204
89
F  KARNEIENKO Nataliia
55'31
SE
UKR  TOULOUSE (31)
205
88
M  GUILLON Laurent
55'33
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
206
323
M  LELIEVRE Sébastien
55'36
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
207
270
M  STREMLER Maxime
55'43
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
208
80
F  LILAS Fanny
55'56
M0
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
209
94
F  TANTI Elisabeth
55'56
M3
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
210
128
M  BERSANS Paul
56'05
M0
FRA  AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE (31)
211
105
M  ASSEMAT Antoine Boris
56'10
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
212
353
M  LARRIEU Olivier
56'16
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
213
129
M  SAINT-MARTIN Sylvain
56'17
ES
FRA  POUVOURVILLE (31)
214
317
M  LABIT Yann
56'26
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
215
318
M  LABIT Erwann
56'26
CA
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
216
58
M  DANILLON Mathias
56'33
M0
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
217
59
M  DANILLON Hugo
56'34
SE
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
218
147
M  CHEVALLIER Stéphane
56'49
M3
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT GNE (31)
219
118
F  LOZE Delphine
56'50
M1
FRA  BALMA (31)
220
166
F  SAUTIER Fabienne
56'51
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
221
37
M  LECUSSAN Remi
56'51
SE
FRA  CAPENS (31)
222
188
M  MONTOYA Kevin
56'52
M0
FRA  BON PIED BON OEIL (31)
223
121
M  BERTHET Jean-Luc
56'55
M4
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
224
15
M  CESSES Sébastien
57'06
M1
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
225
151
M  ANGLES Damien
57'10
M1
FRA  TC LESPINASSE (31)
226
127
M  HEROUARD Romain
57'11
M0
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (31)
227
255
M  GACHON Philippe
57'17
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
228
228
M  CLAVERIE Antoine
57'21
ES
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
229
43
M  MARTIN Charles
57'22
SE
FRA  FEDERATION FRANCAISE DES CLUBS ALPINS ET DE MONTAGNE (31)
230
190
M  EL MOUDEN Hakim
57'36
SE
FRA  AIGREFEUILLE (31)
231
64
F  ALCARAZ Marie-Laure
57'37
M1
FRA  MATOMATA (31)
232
182
M  LABAT Laurent
57'38
M2
FRA  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
233
13
M  SIMON Yann
57'46
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
234
126
F  BARBIERO Laurie
57'49
SE
FRA  D+ (31)
235
17
M  NICOLAS VAN DORSSELAER Nicolas
57'50
M0
FRA  BALMA (31)
236
214
F  GUILLETAT Solène
57'55
SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
237
236
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
57'55
M3
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
238
30
M  MAILLOT Teddy
58'05
SE
FRA  D+ (31)
239
297
F  PRULHIERE Emilie
58'05
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
240
229
M  CLAVERIE Alain
58'15
M4
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
241
76
F  DOUMERC Corine
58'19
M3
FRA  ACCR RAMONVILLE (31)
242
348
M  PENELLO Thomas
58'23
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
243
29
F  ARLANDIS Alexandra
58'26
M1
FRA  MURET (31)
244
235
F  MARCET Marie Dominique
58'31
M5
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
245
24
F  JORDANA DARDER Elena
58'32
SE
ESP  TOULOUSE (31)
246
372
M  BATTISTA Fabien
58'39
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
247
301
M  CARLI Vincent
58'40
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
248
354
M  LARRIEU Christophe
58'44
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
249
264
F  BRAOUËT Virginie
58'45
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
250
307
M  DEPAYRAS Florent
58'50
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
251
284
F  CARLI Geraldine
59'05
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
252
107
M  D’ANDREA Martin
59'20
SE
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
253
119
M  BONNET Christian
59'34
M3
FRA  MURET (31)
254
326
M  MARSRI Antoine
59'35
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
255
340
M  VIGNOLES Dimitri
59'42
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
256
379
F  SICRE-GATIMEL Virginie
59'45
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
257
162
F  AGOSTI Alexandra
59'46
M3
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
258
163
M  VITULLI Fabio
59'48
M3
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
259
6
M  TUYERAS Geraud
59'48
M1
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
260
61
F  LECOMTE Corinne
59'54
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
261
14
M  LEGATHE Olivier
1h00'14
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
262
131
M  GUITER Fabien
1h00'20
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
263
104
M  DELACROIX Thierry
1h00'22
M5
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
264
169
M  LE SCELLER Fabrice
1h00'22
M1
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
265
2
F  BIGNALET MARTÍNEZ Dafne
1h00'27
SE
DOM  TOULOUSE (31)
266
208
M  LE MOUËL Titouan
1h00'30
ES
FRA  SAINT CEZERT (31)
267
364
F  LE MOUEL Lilou
1h00'30
JU
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
268
316
F  BES Caroline
1h00'49
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
269
304
F  EL MALIH Anne Claude
1h00'52
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
270
11
F  VEZZOSI Delphine
1h00'58
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
271
69
M  ROUCHER Nicolas
1h01'00
SE
FRA  BALMA (31)
272
243
M  BOULANGER Antoine
1h01'00
SE
FRA  LABEGE (31)
273
70
F  GOUGEON Audrey
1h01'01
SE
FRA  BALMA (31)
274
143
F  BLANC Marianne
1h01'07
JU
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
275
217
M  COUYBES Thierry
1h01'17
M3
FRA  AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31)
276
350
M  CAYUELA Christophe
1h01'29
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
277
110
F  PLAGNARD Sophie
1h01'43
M0
FRA  BELBERAUD (31)
278
78
F  BORIE Nathalie
1h01'43
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
279
8
F  GILLES Nathalie
1h01'57
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
280
327
M  PLANTADE Bruno
1h01'58
M5
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
281
210
M  GUIBEAUD Etienne
1h02'01
M1
FRA  TUC (31)
282
272
F  FONTANEAU Caragh
1h02'05
M1
AUS  TOULOUSE (31)
283
5
F  LAPORTE-DAUBE Caroline
1h02'12
M0
FRA  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
284
225
F  VANDENPLAS-ETCHEPARE Géraldine
1h02'13
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
285
232
M  ANTONY Eric
1h02'19
M4
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
286
27
F  BALME Cecile
1h02'21
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
287
331
F  TRAN Nathalie
1h02'23
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
288
45
M  TALIEU Herve
1h02'23
M6
FRA  DEYME (31)
289
222
M  LEGLISE Armand
1h02'25
SE
FRA  D+ (31)
290
99
F  CASSOL Emmanuelle
1h02'58
M2
FRA  AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE (31)
291
289
M  LE DE Quentin
1h03'03
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
292
116
M  SINGH Jasdeep
1h03'06
SE
IND  TOULOUSE (31)
293
117
M  DOLAGBENOU Jérémie
1h03'11
M0
FRA  DEYME (31)
294
277
M  CHARPENTIER Thomas
1h03'14
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
295
220
M  ASSEMAT Dominique
1h03'20
M3
FRA  SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81)
296
136
F  CASCALES Juliette
1h03'27
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
297
310
M  ROUSSEL Michel
1h03'29
M6
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
298
135
M  CASCALES Thomas
1h03'29
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
299
92
F  FERNANDEZ ZAFRA Ana Belen
1h03'40
SE
ESP  TOULOUSE (31)
300
219
F  COUYBES Héloïse
1h03'44
CA
FRA  AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31)
301
254
F  GONINDARD Isabelle
1h03'51
M4
FRA  DONNEVILLE (31)
302
91
F  HOLMSEN Marte Sofie
1h04'11
SE
NOR  VIEILLE-TOULOUSE (31)
303
171
M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
1h04'14
M6
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
304
325
F  MARCHAN Blandine
1h04'15
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
305
256
F  BOUFFLERS-MANSAS Rachel
1h04'16
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
306
226
M  MARCHAN Alain
1h04'16
M6
FRA  SAINTORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
307
98
M  ROSSIGNON Corentin
1h04'24
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
308
290
M  QUEYRIAUX Nicolas
1h04'28
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
309
148
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h04'37
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
310
9
F  GILLES Muriel
1h04'53
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
311
368
M  DANJEAN Manuel
1h04'59
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
312
10
F  DEJEAN Virginie
1h05'01
M0
FRA  MURET (31)
313
19
F  URZAY Camille
1h05'02
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
314
82
F  PRIOLO Natacha
1h05'10
M3
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
315
168
F  SENEJOUX Marion
1h05'10
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
316
57
M  MICHEL Igor
1h05'13
M0
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
317
278
M  DURAND Daniel
1h05'19
M5
FRA  LANTA (31)
318
7
F  LEBEAULT Mégane
1h05'28
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
319
357
M  FORTIN Nicolas
1h05'36
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
320
204
F  BACH Nicole
1h05'54
M5
FRA  SATUC (31)
321
36
F  SABATHIER Marion
1h05'56
M3
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
322
32
F  BIROBENT Cecile
1h05'56
M2
FRA  ATHLE (31)
323
271
F  MARTIN Estelle
1h06'11
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
324
337
M  HUC Guillaume
1h06'13
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
325
108
M  ARQUEY Jérémy
1h06'19
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
326
174
M  OLIVIER Guy
1h06'21
M5
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
327
63
F  GALERON Lea
1h06'22
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
328
315
F  VO THALH Anne Lise
1h06'35
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
329
48
F  REMAUD Julie
1h06'37
ES
FRA  SAINT-JEAN (31)
330
125
F  GUITARD Marie-Salomé
1h06'40
ES
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
331
347
F  ASTEGNO Emma
1h07'17
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
332
46
M  PESCHES Robert
1h07'20
M6
FRA  DEYME (31)
333
218
F  COUYBES Charlotte
1h07'23
CA
FRA  AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31)
334
257
F  BARKA Lucile
1h07'34
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
335
369
M  PUJOL Mathieu
1h07'34
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
336
324
F  DARDARI Alix
1h07'58
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
337
351
M  DU ROY Guillaume
1h08'01
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
338
215
M  ROSE Frédéric
1h08'29
M1
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
339
52
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h08'33
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
340
39
M  LAVOCAT Michel
1h08'40
M7
FRA  MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31)
341
258
F  MANTELLO Francoise
1h08'40
M5
FRA  SEILH (31)
342
21
F  MARTY Alize
1h08'50
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
343
3
M  BIGNALET Pierre-Alain
1h09'04
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
344
250
F  BOUISSOU Karine
1h09'39
M2
FRA  PECHBUSQUE (31)
345
293
F  GASTON Julie
1h09'56
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
346
287
F  BOUBIA Leila
1h10'11
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
347
200
F  TEULIER Christine
1h10'15
M5
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
348
133
F  SAUNAL Marie-Amélie
1h10'18
M0
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
349
361
F  MASIERO Louise
1h10'36
M7
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
350
296
M  MAISONNIER Didier
1h10'42
M6
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
351
345
M  CAMPOSANO Fabien
1h11'08
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
352
100
M  BONNET Jean Paul
1h12'02
M5
FRA  LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB (31)
353
47
M  VACCHINA Auguste
1h12'04
M10
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
354
300
M  BROCAS Pierre
1h12'20
M6
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
355
106
F  ROLS Anais
1h14'39
SE
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
356
362
M  GARDES Victor
1h16'21
M8
FRA  ODARS (31)
357
302
M  BINCOLETTO André
1h18'23
M8
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
358
141
M  NAMET François
1h18'37
M6
FRA  EXPERT SPORT COACHING (31)
359
344
M  MONTESSUIT Lucas
1h18'40
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
360
341
M  ROUGIER Fabien
1h19'14
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
361
338
M  MAURE Sébastien
1h21'45
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
362
152
F  HÉBRARD PHILIPPE Chantal
1h22'24
M7
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
DNF
20
F  LEVESQUES Cassandre
Abandon
SE
FRA  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 15/05/2022 15:02:32