Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
217 |
LOPEZ Herve Master 2 (M2) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:25:53 |
502 |
MENQUET Celine Master 1 (M1) LEVIGNAC (31) |
10:25:53 |
503 |
BILBAUT Mathilde Master 0 (M0) LEVIGNAC (31) |
10:25:53 |
504 |
MÉRIAUX Maëlle Senior (SE) VITAGYM (31) |
10:25:53 |
505 |
DRIEUX Sébastien Master 0 (M0) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:25:53 |
506 |
MERLE Amandine Master 0 (M0) BRAX (31) |
10:25:53 |
507 |
SUREAU Claire Senior (SE) ST AUNES (34) |
10:25:53 |
508 |
ROUDOT Justine Senior (SE) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:25:53 |
509 |
MAIQUEZ Pauline Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
10:25:53 |
510 |
MOITRY Philippe Master 5 (M5) BEAUZELLE (31) |
10:25:53 |
511 |
GARZON Claire Senior (SE) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:25:53 |
512 |
COUBES Thibaut Senior (SE) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:25:53 |
513 |
PUTAGGIO Ingrid Senior (SE) PIBRAC (31) |
10:25:53 |
514 |
BRUNET Cedric Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:25:53 |
515 |
ARNAUD Laetitia Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:25:53 |
516 |
GILET Théo Senior (SE) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:25:53 |
517 |
CORNIC Sylvain Master 3 (M3) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:25:53 |
518 |
VERGNET Lydia Master 3 (M3) ENGACHIES AUCH (32) |
10:25:53 |
519 |
SALLIOU Charles-Antoine Master 0 (M0) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:25:53 |
520 |
ARLIGUIE Laure Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
10:25:53 |
521 |
CANU Aline Master 2 (M2) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:25:53 |
522 |
DELON Erika Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
10:25:53 |
523 |
DUROU Philippe Master 5 (M5) LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
10:25:53 |
524 |
BRUNO Loïc Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:25:53 |
525 |
RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ Enzo Espoir (ES) PRAYSSAC (46) |
10:25:53 |
526 |
MAURY Ludivine Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:25:53 |
527 |
MACCARI Patrick Master 6 (M6) AUTOPRESSING31 COLOMIERS (31) |
10:25:53 |
528 |
GREBORIO Patrick Master 6 (M6) COLOMIERS (31) |
10:25:53 |
529 |
QUINTIN Jérémy Master 0 (M0) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:25:53 |
530 |
JALABERT Benoît Master 1 (M1) CA BALMA (31) |
10:25:53 |
531 |
MEDAN Jean-Pierre Master 6 (M6) CA BALMA (31) |
10:25:53 |
532 |
ESCALAS Christian Master 4 (M4) AC AUCH (31) |
10:25:53 |
533 |
BARTÈS Beate Master 6 (M6) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:25:53 |
536 |
TAUZIET Marine Senior (SE) MONTPELLIER (34) |
10:25:53 |
537 |
SINGLA Claire Senior (SE) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:25:53 |
538 |
TAUZIET Elodie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:25:53 |
539 |
DANET Laurent Master 0 (M0) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:25:53 |
540 |
DAUBINÉ François Master 2 (M2) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:25:53 |
541 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 0 (M0) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:25:53 |
542 |
PINAUD Sarah Master 1 (M1) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:25:53 |
543 |
BONNAUD-CASTRO Laura Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:25:53 |
545 |
DELON Nicolas Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:25:53 |
547 |
GABORY Cecile Master 0 (M0) SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81) |
10:25:53 |
549 |
CALMES Emilie Senior (SE) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
10:25:53 |
550 |
ASTOUL Jessy Senior (SE) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
10:25:53 |
551 |
BARDY Eden Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:25:53 |
552 |
MOREAU Grégory Senior (SE) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:25:53 |
554 |
MOREAU Christophe Master 3 (M3) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:25:53 |
555 |
MOREAU Christelle Master 3 (M3) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:25:53 |
556 |
TOURNE Damien Master 0 (M0) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:25:53 |
557 |
JOURNET Paul Senior (SE) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:25:53 |
558 |
DEHEGELSON Wendy Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:25:53 |
559 |
LATRE Pierre-Jean Master 1 (M1) BALMA (31) |
10:25:53 |
560 |
HETZEL Florence Master 1 (M1) SAINT-JEAN (31) |
10:25:53 |
561 |
TAUPIAC Xavier Master 3 (M3) GRISOLLES (82) |
10:25:53 |
563 |
LAFFORGUE Aurélie Master 0 (M0) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:25:53 |
564 |
VERGNET Roger Master 8 (M8) PUYLAROQUE (82) |
10:25:53 |
565 |
BESSETTE Cristel Master 1 (M1) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:25:53 |
566 |
PICARD Gilles Master 6 (M6) L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
10:25:53 |
501 |
GICQUIAUD Romain Master 0 (M0) LEGUEVIN (31) |
Non Partant |
534 |
RIGAIL Lucie Senior (SE) LEGUEVIN (31) |
Non Partant |
535 |
RIGAIL Manon Senior (SE) BOULAZAC (24) |
Non Partant |
544 |
VIEIRA Aurelie Master 1 (M1) USLB (31) |
Non Partant |
546 |
BONET Antoine Espoir (ES) BRAX (31) |
Non Partant |
548 |
DEHEGELSON Wendy Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
553 |
ROS Patrice Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |