Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 21 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
226
F  MARTY Laetitia
2h24'50
M0
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE (82)
2
262
F  BOSCH-TORRES Marianne
2h41'28
SE
FRA  FOULEES 32 (31)
3
243
F  ZAIBAK Emmanuelle
2h43'25
M1
FRA  UAN (82)
4
218
F  FOURNIER Aurélie
2h44'45
M1
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
5
264
F  COMBEDAZOU Josette
2h51'20
M5
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
6
235
F  LANNES Marie
2h56'43
M4
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
7
203
F  LAFITTE Élisabeth
2h56'56
M2
FRA  NÈGREPELISSE (82)
8
216
F  SUTRA Delphine
3h02'23
M1
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
9
256
F  HOOREMAN Anne-Marie
3h03'15
M5
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
10
274
F  LIBERGE Madeleine
3h15'02
M1
FRA  BOUDOU (82)
11
247
F  RAMETTE Lydie
3h18'07
M4
FRA  VAOUR (81)
12
228
F  LHOSPICE Rosie
3h22'36
M3
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
13
220
F  BOUBEE Christine
3h22'36
M3
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
14
259
F  MONTEILS Odyle
3h48'30
M8
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
229
M  DABERNAT Bastien
1h52'46
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU LOU - RUN AND TRAIL IN 82 (82)
2
236
M  MORETTO Matthieu
1h57'49
M0
FRA  CORBARIEU (82)
3
255
M  MARCHAND Lionel
1h58'14
M2
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82)
4
260
M  BUDZIK Pierre-Olivier
1h59'31
M2
FRA  SU AGEN (47)
5
224
M  COSTARRAMOUNE Laurent
2h02'00
M3
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
6
251
M  LÉTÉVÉ Stéphane
2h03'21
M2
FRA  EQUIPE CMI (82)
7
244
M  VICTOR David
2h07'07
M2
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
8
267
M  STEIL Cédric
2h07'07
M1
FRA  VALENCE (82)
9
279
M  BANDU Sébastien
2h07'50
M2
FRA  CERCLE ATHLE CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
10
268
M  BASON Patrick
2h09'11
M4
FRA  BAROUDEUR 82 (82)
11
246
M  PENIN Romaric
2h09'30
SE
FRA  SAINT NICOLAS DE LA GRAVE (82)
12
238
M  DAUJEAN Arnaud
2h12'22
M2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
13
230
M  ROBERT Cyril
2h13'02
M0
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
14
254
M  TOURNIÉ Vincent
2h15'57
SE
FRA  BESSENS (82)
15
210
M  VIEVILLE Florent
2h16'34
M0
FRA  TEAM PHENOMENE (82)
16
252
M  PIPERAUX Axel
2h20'18
M1
FRA  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN ATHLETISME (82)
17
234
M  SCORCIONE Yoann
2h20'30
M0
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
18
215
M  SUTRA Remi
2h20'50
M1
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
19
257
M  CHAMP Fabrice
2h22'24
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
20
233
M  BASQUES Patrick
2h23'33
M3
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
21
265
M  VIGNAUX Patrice
2h24'50
M2
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE/COURIR A MONTECH (82)
22
208
M  DUPOUY Fabrice
2h24'50
M1
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE (82)
23
225
M  GARNIER Eddy
2h25'53
M2
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
24
232
M  LANDAIS Pierrot
2h26'03
M1
FRA  BOUDOU TRAIL (82)
25
272
M  ANTUNES Guillaume
2h29'39
M0
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
26
237
M  MARTIN Yannick
2h29'52
SE
FRA  LABASTIDE DU TEMPLE (82)
27
250
M  BROYER Philippe
2h30'04
M3
FRA  VALENCE SUR BAISE (32)
28
211
M  TERRIER Stéphane
2h30'23
M2
FRA  LES FRELONS BARRY MEAUZACAIS (82)
29
261
M  BECAIS Nicolas
2h30'54
M2
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
30
239
M  HAMIDI Mehdi
2h30'54
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
31
253
M  VINAZZA Christophe
2h31'34
M2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
32
271
M  ROSSIGNOL Robert
2h31'52
M3
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
33
205
M  GADANHO Manuel
2h33'21
M3
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
34
213
M  FEGNE Sebastien
2h33'47
M1
FRA  CASTELFERRUS (82)
35
212
M  FERNANDEZ André
2h33'53
M4
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
36
275
M  LALANE Julien
2h33'53
M1
FRA  DONZAC (82)
37
263
M  LERAY Damien
2h38'15
M0
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
38
222
M  DELTHIL Laurent
2h38'33
M2
FRA  PUYCORNET (82)
39
240
M  BABRE Jean
2h41'05
M0
FRA  KEEPCOOL TOULOUSE (31)
40
242
M  PIGNOL Olivier
2h41'09
M1
FRA  GRENADE (31)
41
249
M  DUEZ Bastien
2h42'09
M1
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
42
269
M  STIBAC Gilles
2h42'24
M4
FRA  LAVILLEDIEU DU TEMPLE (82)
43
283
M  ANTOINE Gilbert
2h45'57
M3
FRA  
44
273
M  CACHOT Patrick
2h47'02
M3
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
45
241
M  DUPARC Benoit
2h48'26
M1
FRA  CLUB DE BOUDOU (82)
46
227
M  NAUZE Jean Michel
2h49'58
M4
FRA  LABASTIDE ST PIERRE (82)
47
207
M  BRESSANGES Alain
2h54'26
M6
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
48
281
M  GONG Louis
2h54'26
ES
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
49
270
M  LECLERCQ Philippe
2h56'40
M4
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
50
206
M  BOUYSSOU Lionel
2h56'43
M2
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
51
214
M  PRADES Patrick
3h02'21
M4
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
52
248
M  BOSCUS Benjamin
3h02'30
SE
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
53
217
M  PAULHAN Thierry
3h06'15
M4
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
54
280
M  GOMEZ Thierry
3h06'15
M3
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
55
231
M  PLANTADE Sebastien
3h07'02
M1
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE (82)
56
221
M  GORMAND Franck
3h07'58
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
57
277
M  CASTEL Jean-Claude
3h10'31
M6
FRA  
58
258
M  MORIN Nicolas
3h13'01
M1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31)
59
245
M  MARTIN Fernand
3h13'05
M3
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
60
209
M  LAPORTE Guillaume
3h18'08
M1
FRA  BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE (82)
61
219
M  BOUBEE Eric
3h28'58
M4
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
62
282
M  BONNEFOUS Bernard
3h31'15
M6
FRA  CASTELASARRASIN (82)
DNF
223
M  HERNANDEZ Jean-Marc
Abandon
M3
FRA  MONBEQUI (82)
DNF
266
M  FERRAND Jean-Yves
Abandon
M1
FRA  MONTECH (82)
Dernière mise à jour le 08/05/2022 12:50:07