Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
203 |
LAFITTE Élisabeth Master 2 (M2) NÈGREPELISSE (82) |
|
205 |
GADANHO Manuel Master 3 (M3) MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
206 |
BOUYSSOU Lionel Master 2 (M2) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
|
207 |
BRESSANGES Alain Master 6 (M6) MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
208 |
DUPOUY Fabrice Master 1 (M1) TEAM BINOUZE (82) |
|
209 |
LAPORTE Guillaume Master 1 (M1) BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE (82) |
|
210 |
VIEVILLE Florent Master 0 (M0) TEAM PHENOMENE (82) |
|
211 |
TERRIER Stéphane Master 2 (M2) LES FRELONS BARRY MEAUZACAIS (82) |
|
212 |
FERNANDEZ André Master 4 (M4) MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
213 |
FEGNE Sebastien Master 1 (M1) CASTELFERRUS (82) |
|
214 |
PRADES Patrick Master 4 (M4) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
|
215 |
SUTRA Remi Master 1 (M1) CA BIRAC (82) |
|
216 |
SUTRA Delphine Master 1 (M1) CA BIRAC (82) |
|
217 |
PAULHAN Thierry Master 4 (M4) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
|
218 |
FOURNIER Aurélie Master 1 (M1) CA BIRAC (82) |
|
219 |
BOUBEE Eric Master 4 (M4) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
|
220 |
BOUBEE Christine Master 3 (M3) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
|
221 |
GORMAND Franck Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
222 |
DELTHIL Laurent Master 2 (M2) PUYCORNET (82) |
|
223 |
HERNANDEZ Jean-Marc Master 3 (M3) MONBEQUI (82) |
|
224 |
COSTARRAMOUNE Laurent Master 3 (M3) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
|
225 |
GARNIER Eddy Master 2 (M2) PIBRAC (31) |
|
226 |
MARTY Laetitia Master 0 (M0) TEAM BINOUZE (82) |
|
227 |
NAUZE Jean Michel Master 4 (M4) LABASTIDE ST PIERRE (82) |
|
228 |
LHOSPICE Rosie Master 3 (M3) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
|
229 |
DABERNAT Bastien Senior (SE) TRAIL DU LOU - RUN AND TRAIL IN 82 (82) |
|
230 |
ROBERT Cyril Master 0 (M0) CA BIRAC (82) |
|
231 |
PLANTADE Sebastien Master 1 (M1) TEAM BINOUZE (82) |
|
232 |
LANDAIS Pierrot Master 1 (M1) BOUDOU TRAIL (82) |
|
233 |
BASQUES Patrick Master 3 (M3) COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
|
234 |
SCORCIONE Yoann Master 0 (M0) CA BIRAC (82) |
|
235 |
LANNES Marie Master 4 (M4) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
|
236 |
MORETTO Matthieu Master 0 (M0) CORBARIEU (82) |
|
237 |
MARTIN Yannick Senior (SE) LABASTIDE DU TEMPLE (82) |
|
238 |
DAUJEAN Arnaud Master 2 (M2) COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
|
239 |
HAMIDI Mehdi Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
240 |
BABRE Jean Master 0 (M0) KEEPCOOL TOULOUSE (31) |
|
241 |
DUPARC Benoit Master 1 (M1) CLUB DE BOUDOU (82) |
|
242 |
PIGNOL Olivier Master 1 (M1) GRENADE (31) |
|
243 |
ZAIBAK Emmanuelle Master 1 (M1) UAN (82) |
|
244 |
VICTOR David Master 2 (M2) COLOMIERS (31) |
|
245 |
MARTIN Fernand Master 3 (M3) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
|
246 |
PENIN Romaric Senior (SE) SAINT NICOLAS DE LA GRAVE (82) |
|
247 |
RAMETTE Lydie Master 4 (M4) VAOUR (81) |
|
248 |
BOSCUS Benjamin Senior (SE) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
|
249 |
DUEZ Bastien Master 1 (M1) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
|
250 |
BROYER Philippe Master 3 (M3) VALENCE SUR BAISE (32) |
|
251 |
LÉTÉVÉ Stéphane Master 2 (M2) EQUIPE CMI (82) |
|
252 |
PIPERAUX Axel Master 1 (M1) AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN ATHLETISME (82) |
|
253 |
VINAZZA Christophe Master 2 (M2) COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
|
254 |
TOURNIÉ Vincent Senior (SE) BESSENS (82) |
|
255 |
MARCHAND Lionel Master 2 (M2) RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82) |
|
256 |
HOOREMAN Anne-Marie Master 5 (M5) AUSSONNE (31) |
|
257 |
CHAMP Fabrice Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
258 |
MORIN Nicolas Master 1 (M1) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31) |
|
259 |
MONTEILS Odyle Master 8 (M8) COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
|
260 |
BUDZIK Pierre-Olivier Master 2 (M2) SU AGEN (47) |
|
261 |
BECAIS Nicolas Master 2 (M2) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
|
262 |
BOSCH-TORRES Marianne Senior (SE) FOULEES 32 (31) |
|
263 |
LERAY Damien Master 0 (M0) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
|
264 |
COMBEDAZOU Josette Master 5 (M5) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
|
265 |
VIGNAUX Patrice Master 2 (M2) TEAM BINOUZE/COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
|
266 |
FERRAND Jean-Yves Master 1 (M1) MONTECH (82) |
|
267 |
STEIL Cédric Master 1 (M1) VALENCE (82) |
|
268 |
BASON Patrick Master 4 (M4) BAROUDEUR 82 (82) |
|
269 |
STIBAC Gilles Master 4 (M4) LAVILLEDIEU DU TEMPLE (82) |
|
270 |
LECLERCQ Philippe Master 4 (M4) MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
271 |
ROSSIGNOL Robert Master 3 (M3) CA BIRAC (82) |
|
272 |
ANTUNES Guillaume Master 0 (M0) CA BIRAC (82) |
|
273 |
CACHOT Patrick Master 3 (M3) CA BIRAC (82) |
|
274 |
LIBERGE Madeleine Master 1 (M1) BOUDOU (82) |
|
275 |
LALANE Julien Master 1 (M1) DONZAC (82) |
|
277 |
CASTEL Jean-Claude Master 6 (M6) |
|
279 |
BANDU Sébastien Master 2 (M2) CERCLE ATHLE CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
|
280 |
GOMEZ Thierry Master 3 (M3) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
|
281 |
GONG Louis Espoir (ES) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
|
282 |
BONNEFOUS Bernard Master 6 (M6) CASTELASARRASIN (82) |
|
283 |
ANTOINE Gilbert Master 3 (M3) |
|
201 |
TERRASSON Arnaud Master 1 (M1) ANDREA ONESTLA ! / FRELONS BARRY-MEAUZACAIS (82) |
Non Partant |
202 |
DAVASSE Alexandre Espoir (ES) VIGUERON (82) |
Non Partant |
204 |
BEZULIER DANIEL Daniel Master 3 (M3) GRISOLLES (82) |
Non Partant |
276 |
PANOUILLOT François Senior (SE) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
Non Partant |