Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 11 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
83
F  SEMEZIES Véronique
59'26
M1
  
2
77
F  PIERSON Marie
59'28
SE
FRA  
3
159
F  MARTIN STOIGKOVSKI Marina
59'50
SE
  
4
106
F  BERNOVILLE Sandrine
1h00'10
SE
  
5
114
F  BAUDY Mélanie
1h01'04
SE
  
6
99
F  BERTUZZI Patricia
1h04'54
M2
  
7
151
F  MERCADAL Emilie
1h07'20
SE
FRA  
8
49
F  LAFFITTE Amandine
1h08'28
SE
FRA  A.C.AUCH
9
89
F  DENTELLA Chantal
1h08'44
M3
FRA  
10
91
F  LARCADE Virginie
1h09'18
M2
FRA  
11
152
F  HEINRICH Océane
1h10'19
ES
  
12
73
F  LEPORCQ Bélinda
1h10'23
SE
FRA  
13
19
F  MAMPRIN Simone
1h10'45
M3
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LE SAVE
14
25
F  BONNARD Marielle
1h11'35
M1
FRA  
15
74
F  VERNOT Anne
1h11'41
M1
FRA  
16
35
F  CARMONA-ALVES Isabelle
1h12'45
M2
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
17
92
F  PERES Cécile
1h13'07
M2
FRA  
18
166
F  BOULESTEIX Marion
1h13'36
SE
  
19
95
F  ORTET Marie
1h13'42
M1
FRA  
20
154
F  HEINRICH Nathalie
1h14'01
M1
FRA  
21
36
F  VUILLEQUEZ Marie
1h14'44
SE
FRA  
22
61
F  LACROIX Maryline
1h14'46
SE
FRA  
23
138
F  PIGNON Katy
1h15'42
M1
  
24
93
F  MARCASSUS Ghislaine
1h15'50
M2
FRA  
25
58
F  SANTAMARIA Elodie
1h16'07
SE
FRA  
26
129
F  CLARENS Laurie
1h16'53
SE
  
27
6
F  DUMONT Magalie
1h17'22
SE
FRA  
28
7
F  FORNONI Stephanie
1h17'23
M1
FRA  
29
21
F  ROGISTER Sophie
1h17'34
M1
FRA  GIMONT
30
45
F  SAJAS Coralie
1h17'48
SE
FRA  
31
133
F  BLANQUIERE Sarah
1h18'54
SE
FRA  
32
131
F  DUPRAT Fabienne
1h20'43
M1
  
33
12
F  ESCARTIN Magaly
1h20'46
SE
FRA  
34
69
F  CARRERE Barbara
1h21'04
M1
FRA  
35
155
F  PREVITALI Sandrine
1h21'45
M1
  
36
163
F  ESPARBES Fanny
1h21'59
SE
  
37
108
F  LANNES Chantal
1h22'05
M2
  
38
33
F  HALBAUT Laure
1h24'00
M1
FRA  TRAIL GASCON
39
14
F  MONNET Christelle
1h25'47
M1
FRA  
40
34
F  ANNETTE Liliane
1h26'04
SE
FRA  
41
142
F  NOEL SORIN Honorine
1h26'11
SE
  
42
56
F  BARDAJI Nelly
1h27'19
SE
FRA  
43
79
F  ANDRIEUX Martine
1h30'15
M3
FRA  
44
11
F  ADER-SORDES Manon
1h31'03
SE
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
45
27
F  ADAM Anaïs
1h31'04
SE
FRA  
46
10
F  MARCONATO Myriam
1h31'28
M1
FRA  ARRATS TRAIL
47
15
F  BERNIS Aurelie
1h31'28
M1
FRA  ARRATS TRAIL
48
80
F  CHAZOULE Lilas
1h31'55
SE
  
49
161
F  BRESSON Mylène
1h31'55
M1
  
50
130
F  GASC Catherine
1h32'02
M2
  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
39
M  CABANNES Christophe
45'10
SE
FRA  AC AUCH
2
153
M  BASTELICA Lucas
51'29
CA
FRA  
3
81
M  PUJOS Arnaud
51'31
SE
  
4
102
M  DERREZ Jean Francois
51'31
SE
FRA  
5
82
M  ARGOIN Vincent
52'02
M1
FRA  
6
160
M  LE BRETON Gwenole
52'34
SE
  
7
85
M  GARNIER Tony
53'07
M1
  
8
111
M  DESSAILLY Pierre-Yves
53'16
M2
FRA  
9
51
M  ZADRO Florent
53'23
M1
FRA  PELOTON DE L'ARMAGNAC
10
17
M  DELMAS Etienne
53'25
SE
FRA  
11
113
M  BERAUT Jérome
53'55
M1
  
12
136
M  ZOLDOS Thomas
54'25
ES
  
13
59
M  LAHANQUE Irwin
54'33
SE
FRA  
14
60
M  LECLERCQ Michaël
55'39
M1
FRA  
15
9
M  ROUCH Clément
56'46
ES
FRA  
16
120
M  TEIXEIRA Patrick
56'47
M3
FRA  
17
150
M  GUY Nicolas
56'50
SE
FRA  
18
147
M  BIRON Adrian
57'45
ES
  
19
118
M  LAGANNE Jacques
58'25
M1
FRA  
20
158
M  DEBERNARD Olivier
58'33
M2
FRA  
21
37
M  PRIOU Cédrick
58'42
SE
FRA  
22
107
M  MIQUEL Sébastien
59'13
SE
FRA  OXYGENE32
23
141
M  CHAPMAND Seb
59'15
M1
  
24
50
M  LAFFITTE Christian
59'35
M3
FRA  A.C.AUCH
25
16
M  GRASSET Philippe
59'42
M1
FRA  OXYGENE 32
26
115
M  LAPORTE Sylvain
59'44
M1
FRA  
27
156
M  MIRABAL Yvain
59'54
SE
  
28
451
M  DAL LAGO Frédéric
1h01'04
M1
FRA  
29
13
M  PUJOS Patrice
1h01'44
M1
FRA  
30
112
M  HABRIAL Michael
1h01'46
M1
FRA  
31
18
M  BAKUS Mikael
1h01'57
SE
FRA  
32
23
M  SAINT MEZARD Remi
1h01'57
SE
FRA  
33
88
M  DESPIAU Alain
1h02'26
M2
FRA  
34
168
M  RIGAL Mathieu
1h02'30
M1
  
35
143
M  TIELIE Arnaud
1h02'47
SE
FRA  
36
149
M  VITTU Michael
1h02'50
M1
  
37
148
M  LECELLIER François
1h03'06
M2
FRA  
38
64
M  CORTADA Hubert
1h03'20
M3
FRA  OXYGENE 32
39
132
M  MENASPA Vincent
1h03'22
M1
  
40
100
M  DE LESTAPIS Hugues
1h03'28
M2
FRA  
41
116
M  GISTAU Jean-Pierre
1h03'28
M2
FRA  
42
140
M  POTENZA Frédéric
1h03'30
M1
  
43
8
M  BOTTURA Aurélien
1h04'17
SE
FRA  
44
4
M  LOUPIAS Tristan
1h04'44
SE
FRA  
45
87
M  FURLAN Fabrice
1h04'48
M1
FRA  
46
96
M  LAFFONT Philippe
1h05'19
M3
FRA  
47
44
M  LASCOMBES Roland
1h05'59
M1
FRA  
48
97
M  GALAUP Thierry
1h06'32
M1
FRA  
49
63
M  PICARD Gilles
1h06'33
M3
FRA  SPLACH TRIATHLON
50
465
M  BOURGADE Hugo
1h06'38
JU
  
51
29
M  CEZERAC Guillaume
1h06'39
M1
FRA  
52
48
M  RUIZ Patrice
1h06'49
M1
FRA  
53
26
M  ROUSSEAUX Hugues
1h07'14
M1
FRA  
54
5
M  CASTETS Alexandre
1h07'21
M1
FRA  
55
40
M  AGOSTINI Robert
1h07'30
M3
FRA  OXYGENE 32
56
46
M  RAYNAUD Serge
1h07'44
M3
FRA  
57
104
M  LAGRANGE Kevin
1h07'55
SE
  
58
144
M  CASTADERE Thierry
1h08'05
M2
  
59
162
M  DESTRUMEL Thibault
1h08'29
SE
FRA  
60
32
M  GUILLOT Bertrand
1h08'43
SE
FRA  
61
75
M  PORTHAULT Hervé
1h08'53
M1
FRA  
62
137
M  TREVISAN Vincent
1h09'37
SE
  
63
94
M  DUPLAN Eric
1h09'44
M2
  
64
42
M  FERAUT Thierry
1h09'57
SE
FRA  
65
86
M  CAZALIEU Alain
1h10'13
M3
FRA  
66
65
M  PAYA Jérôme
1h10'15
SE
FRA  
67
98
M  NEVEU Georges
1h10'32
M2
  
68
127
M  BOURNAT Sébastien
1h10'34
M1
  
69
47
M  CLAVÉ Alexandre
1h10'40
M1
FRA  
70
171
M  BENQUET Patrick
1h10'54
M2
FRA  
71
135
M  SIMO Jeff
1h11'24
M2
  
72
145
M  BARAYRE Jean-Luc
1h11'41
M2
  
73
105
M  FITTE Joel
1h12'06
M2
  
74
125
M  BORIE Nicolas
1h12'15
M1
FRA  
75
52
M  BAQUÉ Thierry
1h13'16
M2
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
76
165
M  LENA Clément
1h13'37
SE
  
77
167
M  LOURMIERE Guillaume
1h13'37
SE
  
78
128
M  MASSEREAU Alzxandre
1h13'37
SE
  
79
126
M  MALEVILLE Lucas
1h13'57
SE
  
80
24
M  DENIS Nicolas
1h13'59
M1
FRA  
81
76
M  SAINTE-ROSE Christophe
1h14'29
M1
FRA  
82
103
M  ROZES Michel
1h15'17
M3
FRA  
83
90
M  BAQUE Jean-Pierre
1h15'46
M3
  
84
134
M  MENASPA Jérome
1h16'43
M1
  
85
3
M  VILON Noé
1h16'43
M3
FRA  A.C.AUCH
86
84
M  VERGNES Francis
1h16'53
M2
  
87
41
M  POIROT Romain
1h16'53
SE
FRA  ARRATS TRAIL
88
169
M  COURREGE Grégoire
1h17'48
SE
  
89
62
M  VIVES Guillaume
1h18'06
SE
FRA  
90
70
M  NADDAM Azize
1h18'06
M1
FRA  
91
146
M  APERT William
1h18'14
M2
  
92
139
M  SUTER Frédéric
1h18'21
M2
  
93
101
M  CHARREAU Francois
1h18'26
SE
  
94
43
M  LAGAILLARDE Eric
1h18'56
M2
FRA  
95
22
M  BRASSÉ François
1h18'56
M1
FRA  
96
30
M  LABANT Alain
1h20'37
M3
FRA  
97
78
M  CLAVIER Nicolas
1h20'46
M1
FRA  
98
66
M  CARRERE Frederic
1h21'04
M1
FRA  
99
67
M  CARRERE Yohan
1h21'04
SE
FRA  
100
68
M  CARRERE Gauthier
1h21'04
ES
FRA  
101
57
M  AMELIN Laurent
1h21'21
M1
FRA  
102
110
M  MAZET Gael
1h21'37
M1
  
103
2
M  BEZOMBES Michel
1h21'59
M4
FRA  
104
109
M  VERGE Alain
1h22'06
M2
  OXYGENE32
105
72
M  NEAU Frederic
1h22'38
M2
FRA  OXYGENE
106
38
M  HERNANDEZ Christian
1h23'34
M4
FRA  CMBM
107
170
M  LABORIE Michel
1h23'34
M2
FRA  
108
31
M  VILAIN Gregory
1h26'04
SE
FRA  
109
164
M  ALLENNE TEN Cédric
1h28'43
SE
  
110
20
M  ALLENNE TEN Jérôme
1h28'43
SE
FRA  
111
53
M  CARRERE Anthony
1h31'04
SE
FRA  AUCH FOOTBALL
Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 00:14:06