Liste des Inscrits
TRAIL 11 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

2

M  BEZOMBES Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

3

M  VILON Noé
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  A.C.AUCH

4

M  LOUPIAS Tristan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

5

M  CASTETS Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

6

F  DUMONT Magalie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

7

F  FORNONI Stephanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

8

M  BOTTURA Aurélien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

9

M  ROUCH Clément
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

10

F  MARCONATO Myriam
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ARRATS TRAIL

11

F  ADER-SORDES Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE

12

F  ESCARTIN Magaly
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

13

M  PUJOS Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

14

F  MONNET Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

15

F  BERNIS Aurelie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ARRATS TRAIL

16

M  GRASSET Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  OXYGENE 32

17

M  DELMAS Etienne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

18

M  BAKUS Mikael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

19

F  MAMPRIN Simone
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES COUDOUS DE LE SAVE

20

M  ALLENNE TEN Jérôme
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

21

F  ROGISTER Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GIMONT

22

M  BRASSÉ François
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

23

M  SAINT MEZARD Remi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

24

M  DENIS Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

25

F  BONNARD Marielle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

26

M  ROUSSEAUX Hugues
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

27

F  ADAM Anaïs
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

29

M  CEZERAC Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

30

M  LABANT Alain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

31

M  VILAIN Gregory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

32

M  GUILLOT Bertrand
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

33

F  HALBAUT Laure
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL GASCON

34

F  ANNETTE Liliane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

35

F  CARMONA-ALVES Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB

36

F  VUILLEQUEZ Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

37

M  PRIOU Cédrick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

38

M  HERNANDEZ Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CMBM

39

M  CABANNES Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AC AUCH

40

M  AGOSTINI Robert
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  OXYGENE 32

41

M  POIROT Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ARRATS TRAIL

42

M  FERAUT Thierry
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

43

M  LAGAILLARDE Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

44

M  LASCOMBES Roland
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

45

F  SAJAS Coralie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

46

M  RAYNAUD Serge
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

47

M  CLAVÉ Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

48

M  RUIZ Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

49

F  LAFFITTE Amandine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  A.C.AUCH

50

M  LAFFITTE Christian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  A.C.AUCH

51

M  ZADRO Florent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PELOTON DE L'ARMAGNAC

52

M  BAQUÉ Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB

53

M  CARRERE Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUCH FOOTBALL

56

F  BARDAJI Nelly
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

57

M  AMELIN Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

58

F  SANTAMARIA Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

59

M  LAHANQUE Irwin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

60

M  LECLERCQ Michaël
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

61

F  LACROIX Maryline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

62

M  VIVES Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

63

M  PICARD Gilles
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SPLACH TRIATHLON

64

M  CORTADA Hubert
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  OXYGENE 32

65

M  PAYA Jérôme
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

66

M  CARRERE Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

67

M  CARRERE Yohan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

68

M  CARRERE Gauthier
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

69

F  CARRERE Barbara
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

70

M  NADDAM Azize
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

72

M  NEAU Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  OXYGENE

73

F  LEPORCQ Bélinda
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

74

F  VERNOT Anne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

75

M  PORTHAULT Hervé
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

76

M  SAINTE-ROSE Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

77

F  PIERSON Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

78

M  CLAVIER Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

79

F  ANDRIEUX Martine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

80

F  CHAZOULE Lilas
  Senior (SE)
club  

81

M  PUJOS Arnaud
  Senior (SE)
club  

82

M  ARGOIN Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

83

F  SEMEZIES Véronique
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

84

M  VERGNES Francis
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

85

M  GARNIER Tony
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

86

M  CAZALIEU Alain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

87

M  FURLAN Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

88

M  DESPIAU Alain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

89

F  DENTELLA Chantal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

90

M  BAQUE Jean-Pierre
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

91

F  LARCADE Virginie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

92

F  PERES Cécile
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

93

F  MARCASSUS Ghislaine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

94

M  DUPLAN Eric
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

95

F  ORTET Marie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

96

M  LAFFONT Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

97

M  GALAUP Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

98

M  NEVEU Georges
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

99

F  BERTUZZI Patricia
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

100

M  DE LESTAPIS Hugues
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

101

M  CHARREAU Francois
  Senior (SE)
club  

102

M  DERREZ Jean Francois
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

103

M  ROZES Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

104

M  LAGRANGE Kevin
  Senior (SE)
club  

105

M  FITTE Joel
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

106

F  BERNOVILLE Sandrine
  Senior (SE)
club  

107

M  MIQUEL Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OXYGENE32

108

F  LANNES Chantal
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

109

M  VERGE Alain
  Master 2 (M2)
club  OXYGENE32

110

M  MAZET Gael
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

111

M  DESSAILLY Pierre-Yves
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

112

M  HABRIAL Michael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

113

M  BERAUT Jérome
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

114

F  BAUDY Mélanie
  Senior (SE)
club  

115

M  LAPORTE Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

116

M  GISTAU Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

118

M  LAGANNE Jacques
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

120

M  TEIXEIRA Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

125

M  BORIE Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

126

M  MALEVILLE Lucas
  Senior (SE)
club  

127

M  BOURNAT Sébastien
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

128

M  MASSEREAU Alzxandre
  Senior (SE)
club  

129

F  CLARENS Laurie
  Senior (SE)
club  

130

F  GASC Catherine
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

131

F  DUPRAT Fabienne
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

132

M  MENASPA Vincent
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

133

F  BLANQUIERE Sarah
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

134

M  MENASPA Jérome
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

135

M  SIMO Jeff
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

136

M  ZOLDOS Thomas
  Espoir (ES)
club  

137

M  TREVISAN Vincent
  Senior (SE)
club  

138

F  PIGNON Katy
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

139

M  SUTER Frédéric
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

140

M  POTENZA Frédéric
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

141

M  CHAPMAND Seb
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

142

F  NOEL SORIN Honorine
  Senior (SE)
club  

143

M  TIELIE Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

144

M  CASTADERE Thierry
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

145

M  BARAYRE Jean-Luc
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

146

M  APERT William
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

147

M  BIRON Adrian
  Espoir (ES)
club  

148

M  LECELLIER François
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

149

M  VITTU Michael
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

150

M  GUY Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

151

F  MERCADAL Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

152

F  HEINRICH Océane
  Espoir (ES)
club  

153

M  BASTELICA Lucas
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

154

F  HEINRICH Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

155

F  PREVITALI Sandrine
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

156

M  MIRABAL Yvain
  Senior (SE)
club  

158

M  DEBERNARD Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

159

F  MARTIN STOIGKOVSKI Marina
  Senior (SE)
club  

160

M  LE BRETON Gwenole
  Senior (SE)
club  

161

F  BRESSON Mylène
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

162

M  DESTRUMEL Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

163

F  ESPARBES Fanny
  Senior (SE)
club  

164

M  ALLENNE TEN Cédric
  Senior (SE)
club  

165

M  LENA Clément
  Senior (SE)
club  

166

F  BOULESTEIX Marion
  Senior (SE)
club  

167

M  LOURMIERE Guillaume
  Senior (SE)
club  

168

M  RIGAL Mathieu
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

169

M  COURREGE Grégoire
  Senior (SE)
club  

170

M  LABORIE Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

171

M  BENQUET Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

451

M  DAL LAGO Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

465

M  BOURGADE Hugo
  Junior (JU)
club  

1

M  Y BIOH-KNUL Jean-Claude
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ATHLE SPORT SANTE DES ALBERES

Non Partant

28

M  HANNOYER Denis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

54

M  SANCEY Thomas
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  UCR SAINT JUSTIN

Non Partant

71

M  CARBONNERY Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 00:14:06