Classement Etape
MARATHON DU MOURTIS
Arr - Arrivée


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Cat.
Club
1
445
M  CHABASSIERE Alexis
41'00
5h24'20
SE
FRA  MONTREJEAU (31)
2
634
M  COURBET Julien
41'25
5h06'59
M1
FRA  TEAM ALL MOUNTAIN LUCHON (65)
3
565
M  BUFFARD Sebastien
41'27
5h06'58
M1
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS (09)
4
669
M  DUFAU David
41'48
5h59'46
M0
FRA  TEAM DUF / MARIA BLANGA (64)
5
616
M  BRANA Olivier
42'06
5h44'07
M3
FRA  CABANAC CAZAUX (31)
6
520
M  MAGNAVAL Gael
42'39
5h27'35
M0
FRA  SATUC (31)
7
481
M  JACOB Staffan
42'43
5h29'03
M0
FRA  MARIGNAC LASPEYRES (31)
8
476
M  GUSTAVE Clément
42'45
5h29'02
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
9
502
M  JONCOUR Woody
42'47
5h35'35
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
10
596
M  MERTZ Sylvain
43'08
6h16'13
SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
11
665
F  LALMANT Marie
43'09
5h44'36
SE
BEL  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
12
437
M  GABARRE Anthony
43'23
5h43'01
SE
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
13
510
M  ROBIN Gwenael
43'49
6h09'58
M2
FRA  GEVEZE (35)
14
455
M  BALAGUERO Jordi
44'25
5h20'48
M0
ESP  ZONA TRAIL BOSSOST (25)
15
652
M  CAPELLE Aurélien
44'42
6h16'49
M1
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
16
589
M  OGER Niels
44'45
5h33'08
M0
FRA  SATUC (31)
17
675
M  MARTY Gael
44'55
5h53'37
SE
FRA  POINTURE 46 (31)
18
547
M  BESNARD Vincent
45'06
5h41'51
M3
FRA  JOGGERS DU PLATEAU DE LANNEMEZAN (65)
19
471
M  VOS Jean-Hugues
45'44
5h53'12
M3
FRA  POINTIS INARD (31)
20
641
M  PERRIN Ugo
46'02
5h49'08
SE
FRA  ESPRIT SPORT/SOUBESTRE (64)
21
583
F  BEZIEAU Diane
46'17
6h52'41
M0
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)
22
521
M  DU PONTAVICE Hugues
46'20
5h40'10
SE
FRA  VALENTINE (31)
23
594
M  DELRIEU Jerome
46'28
6h01'38
SE
FRA  MONTJOIRE (31)
24
575
M  DEYMIE Philippe
46'42
6h18'45
M5
FRA  L'UNION (31)
25
470
M  DRUELLE Thomas
47'03
7h08'55
M0
FRA  TEAM MENDEZ (31)
26
461
M  MAUREL Sylvain
47'08
5h52'03
M1
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
27
680
M  BOISROUX Thibaut
47'14
6h26'00
SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
28
512
M  ROBIN Yannick
47'28
6h26'19
M1
FRA  TEAM WAVETEL (35)
29
645
F  DELAGE Lise
47'32
6h47'51
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
30
670
M  BELLOC Cedric
47'50
6h04'27
SE
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
31
629
M  MONTMARTIN Nicolas
48'02
6h01'05
M0
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
32
586
M  BERGOUNIOUX Sylvain
48'05
6h29'52
SE
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
33
566
F  CAMBUS Cécile
48'06
6h05'58
M1
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS (09)
34
574
M  MARTIN Thomas
48'38
7h17'00
M2
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS (09)
35
674
M  MAZEAS Alexandre
48'45
6h32'12
SE
FRA  SATUC (31)
36
529
M  JOUFFROY Gregoire
49'11
6h54'06
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
37
612
M  DEIDDA Guillaume
49'20
6h47'21
M0
FRA  VIVIERS-LES-MONTAGNES (81)
38
617
M  CLERC Maxime
49'37
6h35'54
SE
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
39
451
M  GIRAUD Franck
49'39
6h35'53
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
40
435
M  TERRASSON Jerome
49'41
7h17'21
M2
FRA  AC AUTERIVE (31)
41
545
M  RAUFAST Didier
49'52
6h22'29
M2
FRA  MERCENAC (09)
42
559
M  ARNAUD Romain
49'56
6h49'18
M1
FRA  PUYGOUZON (81)
43
537
M  VALLEJO David
50'02
6h14'17
M1
FRA  E65 (65)
44
491
M  CALIXTE Jeremy
50'04
6h58'08
M0
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
45
603
M  CAMPANER Frederic
50'05
6h48'48
M3
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32)
46
695
M  XETXU Thomas
50'08
6h22'53
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
47
683
M  PERRIER Sebastien
50'14
5h54'38
M3
FRA  PECHBUSQUE (31)
48
499
M  THOMAS Christophe
50'22
6h56'02
M2
FRA  TRIX TEAM (82)
49
469
M  WEIDNER Jean-Francois
50'34
6h46'56
M2
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
50
419
F  FABRE Karine
50'39
6h52'36
M2
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
51
420
M  FABRE Lionel
50'46
6h52'39
M2
FRA  COURIR A LUZECH (31)
52
563
M  RAOUL Laurent
50'47
6h38'32
M2
FRA  ROUEDE (31)
53
697
M  SAURINE Raymond
50'49
6h50'55
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
54
678
M  LAVANTES Christophe
50'54
6h05'23
M0
FRA  ENDURANCE65 (65)
55
453
M  PARIS Bastien
50'57
6h12'10
SE
FRA  ENAC (31)
56
591
M  LEPINAY Antoine
51'09
6h47'51
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
57
474
M  DE GUIO Francois
51'13
6h30'32
M1
FRA  CANEJAN ATHLETISME (33)
58
498
M  SALLABER Christian
51'17
6h25'18
M1
FRA  POINTIS-INARD (31)
59
417
M  JACOB Benoît
51'20
6h30'28
M1
FRA  DAUX (31)
60
581
M  PORTIER Julien
51'21
7h11'49
SE
FRA  NORROY-LE-VENEUR (57)
61
663
M  MARTINS Charles
51'29
6h31'05
M5
FRA  ESCLOPS D'AZUN (31)
62
592
F  FINAS Melanie
51'33
6h20'12
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
63
621
M  AGRAIN Sebastien
51'46
6h35'48
M1
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
64
426
M  BELY Manuel
51'47
6h20'17
M2
FRA  CHANTONNAY TRIATHLON (85)
65
661
M  MUSSARD Joel
52'04
6h58'22
M3
FRA  MONTEGUT (32)
66
609
M  CANALS Hugo
52'17
6h46'57
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
67
672
M  SOUBIE Jerome
52'17
6h25'39
M1
FRA  GRENADE (31)
68
698
M  PECONDON Olivier
52'20
7h52'00
M3
FRA  AGEN (47)
69
413
M  VIEIRA Pascal
52'28
7h33'23
M4
FRA  GENISSAC (33)
70
466
M  COQUIN Mathieu
52'38
6h58'26
SE
FRA  ATHLETIC VILLACERF 3 SEINES (10)
71
620
M  COLLONGUES Arnaud
52'39
8h02'32
SE
FRA  ADIEU BEOUETS (65)
72
519
M  ROUSSILLE Guillaume
52'50
6h42'07
M0
FRA  CUQ (47)
73
687
M  RAYNAUD Cedric
53'04
7h21'20
M2
FRA  SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN (87)
74
425
M  MARTIN Nicolas
53'05
6h32'06
M2
FRA  GCLP (35)
75
533
M  LAVIGNE Yannick
53'05
7h23'59
M0
FRA  SAINT-GAUDENS (31)
76
463
M  MAURON Sylvain
53'10
7h04'31
M1
FRA  MAC47 (47)
77
401
M  GRASSET Romain
53'11
6h42'15
M0
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
78
694
M  HUBERT Samuel
53'20
6h21'26
M0
FRA  TACO AUCAMVILLE (31)
79
624
M  AUE Lilian
53'26
7h58'13
M1
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
80
682
M  MARMOUGET Marc
53'26
7h18'37
M3
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB (65)
81
546
M  DEPOSTEL Florent
53'28
7h08'19
SE
FRA  LES JOGGERS DU PLATEAU (65)
82
446
F  ALLEAUD Virginie
53'32
7h01'00
M0
FRA  WAAAZAAHHHH TEAM (79)
83
447
M  CERF Léo
53'42
6h48'36
SE
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
84
660
M  ESCOUBRE Nicolas
53'42
8h24'08
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU CASSOULET (31)
85
572
M  LEONARD Jean-Michel
53'55
8h11'58
M3
FRA  MAC47 (47)
86
511
M  DAVID Jean-Marie
54'01
7h32'19
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
87
631
M  LINZA Nicolas
54'01
6h55'20
M1
FRA  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)
88
534
M  SAINT-MARTIN Quentin
54'05
7h20'02
M0
FRA  WAAAZAAHHHH TEAM (79) (79)
89
628
M  FOURNEL Christophe
54'07
7h23'14
M2
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
90
514
M  SABOUREAU Nicolas
54'21
7h17'57
M1
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
91
460
M  AZAM Benoit
54'24
7h25'46
M4
FRA  PATATRAIL (31)
92
681
M  DAWSON Iain
54'24
7h21'50
SE
GBR  RIEUMES COURSE A PIED (31)
93
527
M  PUJOL Fabien
54'26
7h02'34
M0
FRA  CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS TOULOUSE (31)
94
428
M  DARBILLY David
54'27
7h29'05
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
95
614
M  FITTE Maxime
54'34
7h22'53
SE
FRA  TEAM LILY (65)
96
540
M  CAPDEVILLE Johan
54'47
7h53'35
M1
FRA  SOTURAC (46)
97
523
M  SPOHR Mathieu
55'07
7h35'42
M1
FRA  BOULOGNE SUR GESSE (31)
98
690
M  BOISSEAU Rémi
55'16
7h12'49
M0
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
99
452
M  SEPE David
55'20
7h43'12
M1
FRA  BEUSTE (64)
100
501
M  CARENOU Michael
55'23
7h15'28
M0
FRA  TRIX TEAM (82)
101
588
M  CAZENEUVE Guillaume
55'32
7h36'20
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
102
618
M  BANQUET Régis
55'33
6h53'23
M0
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
103
684
M  BONNAFOUS David
55'33
8h13'15
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
104
651
M  RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe
55'34
7h36'05
M0
FRA  I RUN MAIDEN (31)
105
560
M  SAINT-MARTINO Sébastien
55'37
7h13'15
SE
FRA  ATHLE632 (31)
106
538
M  PAULAT Sébastien
55'40
7h57'18
M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
107
671
M  CARON Christophe
55'47
7h24'49
M4
FRA  SAINT LYS (32)
108
608
M  GONZALES Franck
55'49
6h43'37
SE
FRA  CAUTERET (65)
109
584
M  BIGEON Christophe
55'50
7h54'27
M2
FRA  LAMONTJOIE (47)
110
554
M  JUNCA Nicolas
55'51
7h25'39
M2
FRA  CINTEGABELLE (31)
111
536
M  MERCADAL Serge
55'59
7h22'09
M4
FRA  MONDONVILLE RUNNING CLUB (31)
112
553
M  RAUFAST Vincent
56'19
6h41'07
SE
FRA  SAINT GIRONS (09)
113
650
M  GOSSE Renaud
56'19
7h14'20
M2
FRA  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)
114
509
M  DE MONLEON Jean-Hugues
56'24
8h01'35
M4
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
115
503
M  VIGNEAU Cedric
56'31
7h05'19
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
116
625
M  LLENSE Gautier
56'35
7h47'37
SE
FRA  SOUEIX-ROGALLE (09)
117
430
M  BERGER Thibault
56'38
7h42'51
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
118
433
M  BOUVIER Laurent
56'41
7h04'57
M1
FRA  GUIPEL (35)
119
434
M  PAYRAU Laurent
56'42
7h42'51
M2
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
120
508
M  ALMECIJA Hugues
56'46
7h42'44
M1
FRA  TEAM MENDEZ (31)
121
441
M  FERREIRA Martin
56'49
7h34'40
M2
FRA  MT31 (31)
122
622
M  AUGISTROU Yvon
56'59
7h26'38
SE
FRA  ARRIEN-EN-BETHMALE (09)
123
595
F  CHARPENTIER Soline
57'07
7h32'40
SE
FRA  BERAT (31)
124
416
M  DEDEBAN Regis
57'10
7h54'22
M4
FRA  WAAAZAAHHHH TEAM (79)
125
585
M  SCHMITT Olivier
57'11
7h56'19
M1
FRA  COLAYRAC-SAINT-CIRQ (47)
126
448
M  DASTE Pierre
57'12
7h42'45
M1
FRA  TEAM MENDEZ (31)
127
522
M  BIZAC Thomas
57'12
7h26'57
SE
FRA  CASSAGNE (31)
128
639
M  FACCHIN Nicolas
57'24
8h16'58
SE
FRA  CHULLANKA TOULOUSE (31)
129
619
M  HAZARD Clement
57'25
7h39'11
M1
FRA  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)
130
640
F  PUJOL Sophie
57'25
8h16'57
SE
FRA  CHULLANKA TOULOUSE (31)
131
478
M  TOURRETTE Thomas
57'33
7h40'57
M0
FRA  GARDOUCH (31)
132
662
M  BOUE Eric
57'48
7h38'39
M3
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
133
601
M  LABARRE Cyril
58'02
7h58'40
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
134
637
F  RIVES Natacha
58'08
7h16'06
M0
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
135
656
M  ALACREU ESTRUCH Benjamin
58'20
7h56'01
M0
ESP  ESPAGNE
136
423
M  BEYNE Alexandre
58'27
7h34'21
SE
FRA  TODOBEYNE (31)
137
454
M  OUDAR Thomas
58'37
7h31'57
SE
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
138
587
M  DUMORTIER Quentin
58'41
7h45'29
SE
FRA  LE CASTERA (31)
139
431
M  MENA Sébastien
58'42
8h06'26
M2
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
140
615
M  CHASSAGNE Laurent
58'50
7h24'12
M3
FRA  LABASTIDE ST GEORGES (81)
141
516
F  DE CASTRO Marisa
59'05
8h03'48
M1
FRA  ESCLAUZELS (46)
142
517
M  DUBOIS Fabien
59'14
8h03'47
M1
FRA  ESCLAUZELS (46)
143
472
M  BERNARD Johann
59'18
7h22'18
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
144
415
M  GENSEL Mael
59'32
8h13'59
SE
FRA  AUCH (32)
145
644
M  BERTHELIER David
59'42
8h02'48
M3
FRA  DAUPHINS DU TOEC (31)
146
686
M  MAGGI Laurent
59'54
7h54'35
M3
FRA  TEAM CROSSFIT (81)
147
535
M  DELCAMBRE Benoît
1h00'12
7h11'32
M3
FRA  BRIVE CORREZE COURSE ORIENTATION (19)
148
623
M  SAUREL Jose
1h00'14
8h16'40
M2
FRA  VERNET (31)
149
418
M  LARREGOLA Eric
1h00'22
8h24'06
M2
FRA  ST GAUDENS (31)
150
488
M  LACOURT Yohan
1h00'27
8h23'26
M2
FRA  CIERP GAUD (31)
151
457
F  POMPADOU Melinda
1h00'34
7h37'46
M2
FRA  LES BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)
152
450
M  LE NAOUR Mickael
1h00'42
8h13'03
M0
FRA  LES BALADINS DE JADRES (83)
153
555
M  MALLET Jérémy
1h00'43
7h37'46
SE
FRA  BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)
154
549
M  MICHAUT Alain
1h00'44
7h53'23
M5
FRA  PATAPROUT (31)
155
558
M  HENRI Arnaud
1h00'44
7h46'48
M1
FRA  TRIX TEAM (82)
156
467
M  RESCOUSSIER Franck
1h00'48
8h32'48
M3
FRA  ONDES (31)
157
465
M  BERNARD Laurent
1h00'49
7h55'05
M2
FRA  LES BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)
158
468
F  REBULLIDA Ghislaine
1h00'51
8h32'48
M3
FRA  ONDES (31)
159
691
M  WALCKENAER Vincent
1h00'53
8h24'21
M0
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
160
552
M  PAILLE Nicolas
1h00'56
7h33'06
M1
FRA  PAU (64)
161
571
M  ROSSETTO Jean
1h01'00
7h18'23
M1
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)
162
458
F  BILLET Sandrine
1h01'11
8h30'00
M3
FRA  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME (32)
163
424
M  TREY David
1h01'14
7h37'23
M3
FRA  MELLES (31)
164
630
M  SAVOLDELLI Stéphane
1h01'14
8h09'37
M2
FRA  PTNF (31)
165
440
M  LEJEUNE Pierre
1h01'35
8h02'06
M1
FRA  CHANTONNAY-TRI-RAID (85)
166
580
M  ABAZIOU Patrick
1h01'35
8h50'46
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
167
635
M  RICARD Julien
1h01'35
8h32'54
M0
FRA  LA REDORTE (11)
168
475
M  GARBAY Guillaume
1h01'36
8h01'53
M0
FRA  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
169
443
F  SUC Amandine
1h01'40
8h33'46
M1
FRA  MURET ATHLE (31)
170
444
M  VADROT Olivier
1h01'44
8h33'46
M4
FRA  MURET AC (31)
171
653
M  CAZAULON Benjamin
1h01'47
7h54'22
M2
FRA  I RUN MAINDEN (31)
172
531
M  LESCARRET David
1h01'55
8h29'43
M0
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
173
409
M  NAVARRO Jean
1h01'59
8h28'37
M1
FRA  LE PASSAGE (47)
174
688
M  DOTTE Teva
1h02'05
7h51'42
M3
FRA  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)
175
567
M  DUMERCQ Sébastien
1h02'10
8h18'14
M2
FRA  MAC47 (47)
176
627
M  MARZIN David
1h02'13
8h51'36
M1
FRA  CA PARTHENAY (79)
177
648
M  SANCHEZ Matthieu
1h02'20
8h32'19
SE
FRA  CAP-TRAIL GAGNAC 31 - MT31 (31)
178
611
M  GUESNERIE Mickael
1h02'22
8h02'48
M3
FRA  AIRBUSRUNNING (31)
179
668
M  COIRIER Yoann
1h02'25
8h03'05
SE
FRA  MOUGUERRE (64)
180
570
M  CHOMETTE Nicolas
1h02'31
7h52'52
M3
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
181
477
M  BONNEC Denis
1h02'41
8h18'38
M4
FRA  BIGANOS (33)
182
489
M  LECOMTE Vincent
1h02'43
7h55'25
M1
FRA  ATHLE632 (31)
183
693
M  RODRIGUEZ BERART Francisco José
1h02'59
8h31'51
M3
ESP  ESPAGNE
184
579
F  COR Aline
1h03'05
8h47'57
M3
FRA  FAN2TRAIL (31)
185
543
M  BERRA Alain
1h03'10
8h26'00
M4
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
186
402
M  KIRCH Rémy
1h03'22
8h33'25
SE
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
187
606
M  LATCHÉ Cédric
1h03'48
8h34'43
M1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
188
638
M  COURET Jacques Andre
1h04'10
7h38'09
M4
FRA  GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
189
659
F  SOUQUIÈRES Sophie
1h04'42
8h31'25
M1
FRA  MIRAMONT-LATOUR (32)
190
459
M  MICHAUD Vincent
1h04'53
8h20'21
M0
FRA  DOLMAYRAC (47)
191
456
M  STEENS Ludovic
1h04'55
8h20'10
M2
FRA  BON ENCONTRE (47)
192
406
M  MARCHE Vincent
1h05'23
8h38'59
M3
FRA  ES EN LA CABEZA (44)
193
432
M  PERIE Francois
1h05'26
8h11'21
M2
FRA  DEYME (31)
194
689
M  ESCALAS Sébastien
1h05'42
7h41'22
M2
FRA  ARRATS TRAIL (32)
195
532
M  LASTERA Maxime
1h06'15
8h56'23
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
196
542
M  DESCOUX Frédéric
1h06'17
8h56'32
M0
FRA  AHTLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
197
407
M  ANDRIEU Florent
1h06'34
8h54'21
SE
FRA  LES GROS BRAQUETS DE LA LEZE (31)
198
449
M  GODARD Axel
1h06'34
8h54'22
SE
FRA  LES GROS BRAQUETS DE LA LEZE (31)
199
429
M  MORIN Cédric
1h06'40
8h49'13
M3
FRA  SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB (85)
200
464
M  DELCAMBRE François
1h07'34
8h47'53
M3
FRA  TULLE AC (19)
201
692
M  VIGUIER Daniel
1h07'55
9h12'25
M3
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
202
462
M  FLINT Andrew
1h08'19
8h48'25
M0
GBR  ANTICHAN DE FRONTIGNES (31)
203
626
M  LONCHAMPT Bruno
1h08'38
7h50'16
M0
FRA  GRENADE (31)
204
582
M  BELBES Didier
1h08'45
8h39'08
M2
FRA  FOULAYRONNES (47)
205
439
F  GOURDEAU Celine
1h10'18
8h46'25
M1
FRA  LES BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)
206
483
M  MALLET Bruno
1h10'30
8h46'25
M3
FRA  LES BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)
207
568
M  DEHAN Guillaume
1h11'10
7h50'41
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
208
569
M  ABRATE Cédric
1h13'31
9h01'42
M2
FRA  SAINT LYS (31)
209
410
M  TREBOSC Philippe
1h13'37
9h13'24
M5
FRA  LATTES (34)
210
438
M  WILDE Michel
1h14'15
9h30'51
M5
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
211
556
M  OLE Jean-Robert
1h14'17
9h01'52
M5
FRA  SACOUE (65)
212
573
M  LELEVET David
1h14'22
9h21'41
M3
FRA  COMBS LA VILLE (77)
213
557
F  BONNAFOUS Éva
1h14'55
9h01'08
M1
FRA  BEZIERS (34)
214
647
M  BRIERS Fabrice
1h14'59
9h08'19
M3
BEL  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
215
646
M  SURCIN Frederic
1h15'23
9h08'03
M3
FRA  GIMONT (32)
216
597
M  SOTTIL Thierry
1h15'26
9h02'11
M4
FRA  TOUFFAILLES (82)
217
427
M  PENISSON Nicolas
1h15'39
9h30'09
M2
FRA  S/LSABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE (85)
218
500
M  BALDASSI Emmanuel
1h15'40
9h28'59
M1
FRA  ST SULPICE (81)
219
403
M  DOMINICI Gérard
1h15'43
9h30'09
M7
FRA  SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE (85)
220
605
F  BOUBE LATCHÉ Sandra
1h16'14
9h15'49
M1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
221
643
M  OUBRIER Jacques
1h17'20
9h20'17
M3
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
222
482
M  AUBINEAU Alain
1h18'28
9h33'06
M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
223
484
M  LEFEVRE Tom
1h18'30
9h33'05
SE
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
224
496
M  NICOLAS Jean-Yves
1h18'33
9h33'06
M2
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
225
497
M  RINGOT Cedric
1h18'35
9h39'32
M0
FRA  POMPERTUZAT (31)
226
421
M  BEUZEBOC Yann
1h19'08
9h17'55
M0
FRA  LARRA (31)
227
492
M  LABIDOIRE Mathieu
1h19'48
9h39'32
M1
FRA  LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS (31)
228
490
M  HAMON Sylvain
1h20'26
9h37'35
M1
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
229
655
M  CAPPEZZONE Charly
1h20'40
9h37'35
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
230
576
M  VIOT Remy
1h21'32
9h04'15
M5
FRA  ARREAU (65)
231
493
M  FOURNIOLS Patrick
1h23'03
9h39'51
M4
FRA  ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
232
495
F  FAURE Catherine
1h23'04
9h39'50
SE
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
233
494
F  FOURNIOLS Clara
1h23'07
9h39'50
SE
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
234
657
M  DUTRANNOY Paul
1h23'16
9h24'24
M0
FRA  TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON (16)
235
412
M  COQUELIN Jordan
1h24'07
9h24'11
SE
FRA  LES BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)
236
525
M  ANDRES David
1h25'01
9h43'31
M3
FRA  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU (85)
237
530
M  REFALO Jean-Philippe
1h27'35
9h49'41
M3
FRA  ENVEITG (66)
238
649
M  DE BOER Jean-Rémi
1h27'46
9h43'32
M1
FRA  DONNEVILLE (31)
239
578
M  PASCAU Fabrice
1h36'32
10h00'00
M1
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
240
479
M  BERGER Hugo
1h38'25
10h02'41
M0
FRA  HUG MOUNTAIN TRAIL (31)
241
632
F  MAUDET Clemence
1h38'47
10h02'40
M0
FRA  BURGER TRAIL (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 07/05/2022 17:58:35