Classement Etape
MARATHON DU MOURTIS
P3 - Col d'Artigascou


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Cat.
Club
1
634
M  COURBET Julien
2h21'19
4h25'33
M1
FRA  TEAM ALL MOUNTAIN LUCHON (65)
2
565
M  BUFFARD Sebastien
2h21'31
4h25'30
M1
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS (09)
3
445
M  CHABASSIERE Alexis
2h37'23
4h43'19
SE
FRA  MONTREJEAU (31)
4
502
M  JONCOUR Woody
2h37'54
4h52'47
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
5
589
M  OGER Niels
2h38'00
4h48'22
M0
FRA  SATUC (31)
6
520
M  MAGNAVAL Gael
2h38'06
4h44'55
M0
FRA  SATUC (31)
7
476
M  GUSTAVE Clément
2h38'19
4h46'16
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
8
481
M  JACOB Staffan
2h38'19
4h46'19
M0
FRA  MARIGNAC LASPEYRES (31)
9
455
M  BALAGUERO Jordi
2h39'27
4h36'22
M0
ESP  ZONA TRAIL BOSSOST (25)
10
521
M  DU PONTAVICE Hugues
2h41'54
4h53'49
SE
FRA  VALENTINE (31)
11
665
F  LALMANT Marie
2h43'14
5h01'26
SE
BEL  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
12
616
M  BRANA Olivier
2h43'43
5h02'00
M3
FRA  CABANAC CAZAUX (31)
13
437
M  GABARRE Anthony
2h44'42
4h59'37
SE
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
14
641
M  PERRIN Ugo
2h44'43
5h03'05
SE
FRA  ESPRIT SPORT/SOUBESTRE (64)
15
547
M  BESNARD Vincent
2h45'59
4h56'44
M3
FRA  JOGGERS DU PLATEAU DE LANNEMEZAN (65)
16
675
M  MARTY Gael
2h46'18
5h08'41
SE
FRA  POINTURE 46 (31)
17
471
M  VOS Jean-Hugues
2h49'01
5h07'27
M3
FRA  POINTIS INARD (31)
18
683
M  PERRIER Sebastien
2h49'08
5h04'23
M3
FRA  PECHBUSQUE (31)
19
566
F  CAMBUS Cécile
2h50'53
5h17'51
M1
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS (09)
20
594
M  DELRIEU Jerome
2h53'18
5h15'09
SE
FRA  MONTJOIRE (31)
21
426
M  BELY Manuel
2h53'40
5h28'29
M2
FRA  CHANTONNAY TRIATHLON (85)
22
669
M  DUFAU David
2h55'17
5h17'57
M0
FRA  TEAM DUF / MARIA BLANGA (64)
23
629
M  MONTMARTIN Nicolas
2h55'34
5h13'02
M0
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
24
510
M  ROBIN Gwenael
2h55'39
5h26'08
M2
FRA  GEVEZE (35)
25
670
M  BELLOC Cedric
2h56'00
5h16'36
SE
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
26
461
M  MAUREL Sylvain
2h57'43
5h04'54
M1
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
27
652
M  CAPELLE Aurélien
2h59'20
5h32'06
M1
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
28
575
M  DEYMIE Philippe
3h00'28
5h32'02
M5
FRA  L'UNION (31)
29
596
M  MERTZ Sylvain
3h00'50
5h33'04
SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
30
680
M  BOISROUX Thibaut
3h00'59
5h38'45
SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
31
453
M  PARIS Bastien
3h02'52
5h21'12
SE
FRA  ENAC (31)
32
545
M  RAUFAST Didier
3h03'18
5h32'36
M2
FRA  MERCENAC (09)
33
678
M  LAVANTES Christophe
3h03'18
5h14'28
M0
FRA  ENDURANCE65 (65)
34
537
M  VALLEJO David
3h03'31
5h24'14
M1
FRA  E65 (65)
35
512
M  ROBIN Yannick
3h04'13
5h38'50
M1
FRA  TEAM WAVETEL (35)
36
592
F  FINAS Melanie
3h04'17
5h28'38
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
37
425
M  MARTIN Nicolas
3h05'34
5h39'00
M2
FRA  GCLP (35)
38
498
M  SALLABER Christian
3h05'51
5h34'00
M1
FRA  POINTIS-INARD (31)
39
695
M  XETXU Thomas
3h06'33
5h32'44
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
40
617
M  CLERC Maxime
3h07'58
5h46'16
SE
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
41
674
M  MAZEAS Alexandre
3h08'01
5h43'26
SE
FRA  SATUC (31)
42
586
M  BERGOUNIOUX Sylvain
3h08'18
5h41'46
SE
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
43
621
M  AGRAIN Sebastien
3h08'38
5h44'01
M1
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
44
435
M  TERRASSON Jerome
3h11'18
6h27'39
M2
FRA  AC AUTERIVE (31)
45
694
M  HUBERT Samuel
3h11'26
5h28'05
M0
FRA  TACO AUCAMVILLE (31)
46
529
M  JOUFFROY Gregoire
3h11'56
6h04'54
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
47
581
M  PORTIER Julien
3h12'10
6h20'27
SE
FRA  NORROY-LE-VENEUR (57)
48
563
M  RAOUL Laurent
3h13'03
5h47'44
M2
FRA  ROUEDE (31)
49
663
M  MARTINS Charles
3h13'21
5h39'35
M5
FRA  ESCLOPS D'AZUN (31)
50
420
M  FABRE Lionel
3h14'32
6h01'52
M2
FRA  COURIR A LUZECH (31)
51
419
F  FABRE Karine
3h14'40
6h01'56
M2
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
52
591
M  LEPINAY Antoine
3h14'46
5h56'41
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
53
466
M  COQUIN Mathieu
3h15'11
6h05'47
SE
FRA  ATHLETIC VILLACERF 3 SEINES (10)
54
612
M  DEIDDA Guillaume
3h15'11
5h58'00
M0
FRA  VIVIERS-LES-MONTAGNES (81)
55
499
M  THOMAS Christophe
3h15'27
6h05'39
M2
FRA  TRIX TEAM (82)
56
446
F  ALLEAUD Virginie
3h15'45
6h07'27
M0
FRA  WAAAZAAHHHH TEAM (79)
57
474
M  DE GUIO Francois
3h16'22
5h39'18
M1
FRA  CANEJAN ATHLETISME (33)
58
519
M  ROUSSILLE Guillaume
3h17'40
5h49'16
M0
FRA  CUQ (47)
59
559
M  ARNAUD Romain
3h17'47
5h59'21
M1
FRA  PUYGOUZON (81)
60
672
M  SOUBIE Jerome
3h18'04
5h33'21
M1
FRA  GRENADE (31)
61
451
M  GIRAUD Franck
3h18'18
5h46'13
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
62
645
F  DELAGE Lise
3h18'29
6h00'18
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
63
661
M  MUSSARD Joel
3h18'43
6h06'17
M3
FRA  MONTEGUT (32)
64
631
M  LINZA Nicolas
3h19'25
6h01'18
M1
FRA  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)
65
470
M  DRUELLE Thomas
3h20'12
6h21'51
M0
FRA  TEAM MENDEZ (31)
66
417
M  JACOB Benoît
3h20'42
5h39'07
M1
FRA  DAUX (31)
67
463
M  MAURON Sylvain
3h21'12
6h11'20
M1
FRA  MAC47 (47)
68
690
M  BOISSEAU Rémi
3h21'14
6h17'32
M0
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
69
583
F  BEZIEAU Diane
3h21'25
6h06'23
M0
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)
70
682
M  MARMOUGET Marc
3h21'29
6h25'10
M3
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB (65)
71
618
M  BANQUET Régis
3h22'01
5h57'49
M0
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
72
553
M  RAUFAST Vincent
3h22'14
5h44'47
SE
FRA  SAINT GIRONS (09)
73
501
M  CARENOU Michael
3h22'59
6h20'04
M0
FRA  TRIX TEAM (82)
74
608
M  GONZALES Franck
3h23'12
5h47'47
SE
FRA  CAUTERET (65)
75
574
M  MARTIN Thomas
3h23'16
6h28'21
M2
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS (09)
76
603
M  CAMPANER Frederic
3h25'42
5h58'42
M3
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32)
77
401
M  GRASSET Romain
3h26'04
5h49'03
M0
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
78
697
M  SAURINE Raymond
3h26'34
6h00'05
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
79
536
M  MERCADAL Serge
3h27'32
6h26'09
M4
FRA  MONDONVILLE RUNNING CLUB (31)
80
447
M  CERF Léo
3h28'02
5h54'53
SE
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
81
614
M  FITTE Maxime
3h28'06
6h28'18
SE
FRA  TEAM LILY (65)
82
491
M  CALIXTE Jeremy
3h28'29
6h08'03
M0
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
83
622
M  AUGISTROU Yvon
3h29'49
6h29'38
SE
FRA  ARRIEN-EN-BETHMALE (09)
84
433
M  BOUVIER Laurent
3h30'22
6h08'15
M1
FRA  GUIPEL (35)
85
637
F  RIVES Natacha
3h30'38
6h17'57
M0
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
86
413
M  VIEIRA Pascal
3h30'43
6h40'54
M4
FRA  GENISSAC (33)
87
687
M  RAYNAUD Cedric
3h31'05
6h28'15
M2
FRA  SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN (87)
88
503
M  VIGNEAU Cedric
3h31'06
6h08'47
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
89
469
M  WEIDNER Jean-Francois
3h31'18
5h56'21
M2
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
90
514
M  SABOUREAU Nicolas
3h31'47
6h23'35
M1
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
91
609
M  CANALS Hugo
3h32'02
5h54'39
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
92
689
M  ESCALAS Sébastien
3h32'02
6h35'39
M2
FRA  ARRATS TRAIL (32)
93
441
M  FERREIRA Martin
3h32'15
6h37'50
M2
FRA  MT31 (31)
94
535
M  DELCAMBRE Benoît
3h32'23
6h11'19
M3
FRA  BRIVE CORREZE COURSE ORIENTATION (19)
95
571
M  ROSSETTO Jean
3h33'09
6h17'22
M1
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)
96
560
M  SAINT-MARTINO Sébastien
3h34'20
6h17'37
SE
FRA  ATHLE632 (31)
97
540
M  CAPDEVILLE Johan
3h34'24
6h58'47
M1
FRA  SOTURAC (46)
98
585
M  SCHMITT Olivier
3h34'38
6h59'07
M1
FRA  COLAYRAC-SAINT-CIRQ (47)
99
546
M  DEPOSTEL Florent
3h35'03
6h14'50
SE
FRA  LES JOGGERS DU PLATEAU (65)
100
638
M  COURET Jacques Andre
3h35'15
6h33'58
M4
FRA  GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
101
681
M  DAWSON Iain
3h35'41
6h27'25
SE
GBR  RIEUMES COURSE A PIED (31)
102
534
M  SAINT-MARTIN Quentin
3h36'24
6h25'56
M0
FRA  WAAAZAAHHHH TEAM (79) (79)
103
671
M  CARON Christophe
3h36'24
6h29'01
M4
FRA  SAINT LYS (32)
104
650
M  GOSSE Renaud
3h36'45
6h18'00
M2
FRA  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)
105
595
F  CHARPENTIER Soline
3h36'57
6h35'32
SE
FRA  BERAT (31)
106
457
F  POMPADOU Melinda
3h37'43
6h37'11
M2
FRA  LES BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)
107
552
M  PAILLE Nicolas
3h37'49
6h32'09
M1
FRA  PAU (64)
108
554
M  JUNCA Nicolas
3h38'39
6h29'47
M2
FRA  CINTEGABELLE (31)
109
684
M  BONNAFOUS David
3h38'53
7h17'41
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
110
588
M  CAZENEUVE Guillaume
3h39'03
6h40'47
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
111
533
M  LAVIGNE Yannick
3h39'13
6h30'53
M0
FRA  SAINT-GAUDENS (31)
112
472
M  BERNARD Johann
3h39'19
6h22'59
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
113
478
M  TOURRETTE Thomas
3h39'23
6h43'23
M0
FRA  GARDOUCH (31)
114
615
M  CHASSAGNE Laurent
3h40'27
6h25'21
M3
FRA  LABASTIDE ST GEORGES (81)
115
508
M  ALMECIJA Hugues
3h41'10
6h45'57
M1
FRA  TEAM MENDEZ (31)
116
527
M  PUJOL Fabien
3h41'11
6h08'07
M0
FRA  CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS TOULOUSE (31)
117
522
M  BIZAC Thomas
3h41'23
6h29'44
SE
FRA  CASSAGNE (31)
118
651
M  RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe
3h41'26
6h40'30
M0
FRA  I RUN MAIDEN (31)
119
662
M  BOUE Eric
3h41'34
6h40'50
M3
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
120
555
M  MALLET Jérémy
3h42'08
6h37'02
SE
FRA  BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)
121
460
M  AZAM Benoit
3h42'09
6h31'21
M4
FRA  PATATRAIL (31)
122
568
M  DEHAN Guillaume
3h42'18
6h39'30
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
123
431
M  MENA Sébastien
3h42'58
7h07'43
M2
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
124
517
M  DUBOIS Fabien
3h43'25
7h04'32
M1
FRA  ESCLAUZELS (46)
125
516
F  DE CASTRO Marisa
3h43'37
7h04'42
M1
FRA  ESCLAUZELS (46)
126
448
M  DASTE Pierre
3h43'55
6h45'32
M1
FRA  TEAM MENDEZ (31)
127
619
M  HAZARD Clement
3h44'15
6h41'45
M1
FRA  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)
128
698
M  PECONDON Olivier
3h45'23
6h59'39
M3
FRA  AGEN (47)
129
423
M  BEYNE Alexandre
3h45'53
6h35'53
SE
FRA  TODOBEYNE (31)
130
511
M  DAVID Jean-Marie
3h46'25
6h38'17
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
131
628
M  FOURNEL Christophe
3h46'31
6h29'06
M2
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
132
584
M  BIGEON Christophe
3h46'43
6h58'36
M2
FRA  LAMONTJOIE (47)
133
424
M  TREY David
3h47'37
6h36'08
M3
FRA  MELLES (31)
134
428
M  DARBILLY David
3h47'44
6h34'37
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
135
691
M  WALCKENAER Vincent
3h48'08
7h23'27
M0
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
136
644
M  BERTHELIER David
3h48'13
7h03'05
M3
FRA  DAUPHINS DU TOEC (31)
137
587
M  DUMORTIER Quentin
3h48'27
6h46'47
SE
FRA  LE CASTERA (31)
138
558
M  HENRI Arnaud
3h48'49
6h46'03
M1
FRA  TRIX TEAM (82)
139
653
M  CAZAULON Benjamin
3h49'42
6h52'34
M2
FRA  I RUN MAINDEN (31)
140
570
M  CHOMETTE Nicolas
3h51'13
6h50'20
M3
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
141
625
M  LLENSE Gautier
3h51'15
6h51'01
SE
FRA  SOUEIX-ROGALLE (09)
142
454
M  OUDAR Thomas
3h51'36
6h33'19
SE
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
143
688
M  DOTTE Teva
3h51'56
6h49'36
M3
FRA  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)
144
686
M  MAGGI Laurent
3h53'19
6h54'40
M3
FRA  TEAM CROSSFIT (81)
145
572
M  LEONARD Jean-Michel
3h53'30
7h18'02
M3
FRA  MAC47 (47)
146
538
M  PAULAT Sébastien
3h54'38
7h01'37
M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
147
415
M  GENSEL Mael
3h54'49
7h14'26
SE
FRA  AUCH (32)
148
656
M  ALACREU ESTRUCH Benjamin
3h55'27
6h57'40
M0
ESP  ESPAGNE
149
452
M  SEPE David
3h56'01
6h47'51
M1
FRA  BEUSTE (64)
150
523
M  SPOHR Mathieu
3h56'03
6h40'34
M1
FRA  BOULOGNE SUR GESSE (31)
151
430
M  BERGER Thibault
3h56'22
6h46'12
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
152
434
M  PAYRAU Laurent
3h56'22
6h46'08
M2
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
153
549
M  MICHAUT Alain
3h56'48
6h52'38
M5
FRA  PATAPROUT (31)
154
440
M  LEJEUNE Pierre
3h56'59
7h00'30
M1
FRA  CHANTONNAY-TRI-RAID (85)
155
624
M  AUE Lilian
3h57'06
7h04'46
M1
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
156
489
M  LECOMTE Vincent
3h57'11
6h52'41
M1
FRA  ATHLE632 (31)
157
626
M  LONCHAMPT Bruno
3h57'15
6h41'37
M0
FRA  GRENADE (31)
158
601
M  LABARRE Cyril
3h57'17
7h00'37
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
159
416
M  DEDEBAN Regis
3h58'25
6h57'11
M4
FRA  WAAAZAAHHHH TEAM (79)
160
465
M  BERNARD Laurent
3h59'23
6h54'15
M2
FRA  LES BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)
161
409
M  NAVARRO Jean
3h59'31
7h26'37
M1
FRA  LE PASSAGE (47)
162
630
M  SAVOLDELLI Stéphane
3h59'32
7h08'22
M2
FRA  PTNF (31)
163
611
M  GUESNERIE Mickael
4h00'27
7h00'25
M3
FRA  AIRBUSRUNNING (31)
164
648
M  SANCHEZ Matthieu
4h01'08
7h29'58
SE
FRA  CAP-TRAIL GAGNAC 31 - MT31 (31)
165
659
F  SOUQUIÈRES Sophie
4h02'16
7h26'42
M1
FRA  MIRAMONT-LATOUR (32)
166
406
M  MARCHE Vincent
4h03'15
7h33'35
M3
FRA  ES EN LA CABEZA (44)
167
543
M  BERRA Alain
4h03'18
7h22'49
M4
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
168
488
M  LACOURT Yohan
4h03'33
7h22'58
M2
FRA  CIERP GAUD (31)
169
432
M  PERIE Francois
4h04'04
7h05'54
M2
FRA  DEYME (31)
170
668
M  COIRIER Yoann
4h04'17
7h00'39
SE
FRA  MOUGUERRE (64)
171
475
M  GARBAY Guillaume
4h04'29
7h00'16
M0
FRA  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
172
582
M  BELBES Didier
4h04'38
7h30'22
M2
FRA  FOULAYRONNES (47)
173
620
M  COLLONGUES Arnaud
4h05'25
7h09'52
SE
FRA  ADIEU BEOUETS (65)
174
450
M  LE NAOUR Mickael
4h05'29
7h12'20
M0
FRA  LES BALADINS DE JADRES (83)
175
660
M  ESCOUBRE Nicolas
4h05'29
7h30'25
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU CASSOULET (31)
176
444
M  VADROT Olivier
4h06'21
7h32'01
M4
FRA  MURET AC (31)
177
443
F  SUC Amandine
4h06'28
7h32'05
M1
FRA  MURET ATHLE (31)
178
418
M  LARREGOLA Eric
4h06'36
7h23'43
M2
FRA  ST GAUDENS (31)
179
467
M  RESCOUSSIER Franck
4h06'58
7h31'59
M3
FRA  ONDES (31)
180
468
F  REBULLIDA Ghislaine
4h06'58
7h31'56
M3
FRA  ONDES (31)
181
567
M  DUMERCQ Sébastien
4h07'41
7h16'03
M2
FRA  MAC47 (47)
182
477
M  BONNEC Denis
4h08'41
7h15'56
M4
FRA  BIGANOS (33)
183
429
M  MORIN Cédric
4h09'21
7h42'32
M3
FRA  SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB (85)
184
579
F  COR Aline
4h09'43
7h44'51
M3
FRA  FAN2TRAIL (31)
185
647
M  BRIERS Fabrice
4h10'15
7h53'19
M3
BEL  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
186
693
M  RODRIGUEZ BERART Francisco José
4h10'17
7h28'51
M3
ESP  ESPAGNE
187
483
M  MALLET Bruno
4h11'06
7h35'54
M3
FRA  LES BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)
188
439
F  GOURDEAU Celine
4h11'20
7h36'06
M1
FRA  LES BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)
189
458
F  BILLET Sandrine
4h11'21
7h28'48
M3
FRA  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME (32)
190
640
F  PUJOL Sophie
4h12'13
7h19'31
SE
FRA  CHULLANKA TOULOUSE (31)
191
639
M  FACCHIN Nicolas
4h12'14
7h19'33
SE
FRA  CHULLANKA TOULOUSE (31)
192
459
M  MICHAUD Vincent
4h12'48
7h15'27
M0
FRA  DOLMAYRAC (47)
193
531
M  LESCARRET David
4h13'27
7h27'47
M0
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
194
580
M  ABAZIOU Patrick
4h14'00
7h49'10
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
195
569
M  ABRATE Cédric
4h14'18
7h48'10
M2
FRA  SAINT LYS (31)
196
456
M  STEENS Ludovic
4h14'52
7h15'14
M2
FRA  BON ENCONTRE (47)
197
557
F  BONNAFOUS Éva
4h15'35
7h46'12
M1
FRA  BEZIERS (34)
198
573
M  LELEVET David
4h15'50
8h07'18
M3
FRA  COMBS LA VILLE (77)
199
509
M  DE MONLEON Jean-Hugues
4h16'46
7h05'10
M4
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
200
597
M  SOTTIL Thierry
4h17'00
7h46'44
M4
FRA  TOUFFAILLES (82)
201
623
M  SAUREL Jose
4h17'23
7h16'25
M2
FRA  VERNET (31)
202
606
M  LATCHÉ Cédric
4h17'54
7h30'54
M1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
203
576
M  VIOT Remy
4h18'03
7h42'42
M5
FRA  ARREAU (65)
204
438
M  WILDE Michel
4h19'31
8h16'35
M5
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
205
532
M  LASTERA Maxime
4h20'16
7h50'07
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
206
542
M  DESCOUX Frédéric
4h21'42
7h50'14
M0
FRA  AHTLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
207
449
M  GODARD Axel
4h22'53
7h47'47
SE
FRA  LES GROS BRAQUETS DE LA LEZE (31)
208
407
M  ANDRIEU Florent
4h22'55
7h47'46
SE
FRA  LES GROS BRAQUETS DE LA LEZE (31)
209
635
M  RICARD Julien
4h22'58
7h31'18
M0
FRA  LA REDORTE (11)
210
496
M  NICOLAS Jean-Yves
4h23'35
8h14'32
M2
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
211
484
M  LEFEVRE Tom
4h23'40
8h14'34
SE
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
212
482
M  AUBINEAU Alain
4h23'41
8h14'37
M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
213
410
M  TREBOSC Philippe
4h25'00
7h59'46
M5
FRA  LATTES (34)
214
655
M  CAPPEZZONE Charly
4h26'03
8h16'54
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
215
490
M  HAMON Sylvain
4h26'19
8h17'08
M1
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
216
492
M  LABIDOIRE Mathieu
4h26'36
8h19'43
M1
FRA  LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS (31)
217
497
M  RINGOT Cedric
4h27'46
8h20'56
M0
FRA  POMPERTUZAT (31)
218
646
M  SURCIN Frederic
4h27'57
7h52'39
M3
FRA  GIMONT (32)
219
500
M  BALDASSI Emmanuel
4h29'28
8h13'18
M1
FRA  ST SULPICE (81)
220
627
M  MARZIN David
4h29'47
7h49'22
M1
FRA  CA PARTHENAY (79)
221
462
M  FLINT Andrew
4h30'00
7h40'05
M0
GBR  ANTICHAN DE FRONTIGNES (31)
222
556
M  OLE Jean-Robert
4h30'55
7h47'34
M5
FRA  SACOUE (65)
223
692
M  VIGUIER Daniel
4h31'46
8h04'29
M3
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
224
464
M  DELCAMBRE François
4h32'10
7h40'18
M3
FRA  TULLE AC (19)
225
427
M  PENISSON Nicolas
4h32'31
8h14'29
M2
FRA  S/LSABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE (85)
226
605
F  BOUBE LATCHÉ Sandra
4h32'31
7h59'34
M1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
227
402
M  KIRCH Rémy
4h32'37
7h30'02
SE
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
228
412
M  COQUELIN Jordan
4h33'35
8h00'03
SE
FRA  LES BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)
229
494
F  FOURNIOLS Clara
4h34'41
8h16'42
SE
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
230
495
F  FAURE Catherine
4h34'42
8h16'45
SE
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
231
493
M  FOURNIOLS Patrick
4h34'43
8h16'47
M4
FRA  ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
232
643
M  OUBRIER Jacques
4h36'32
8h02'56
M3
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
233
403
M  DOMINICI Gérard
4h38'02
8h14'25
M7
FRA  SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE (85)
234
657
M  DUTRANNOY Paul
4h39'36
8h01'07
M0
FRA  TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON (16)
235
632
F  MAUDET Clemence
4h40'05
8h23'52
M0
FRA  BURGER TRAIL (31)
236
479
M  BERGER Hugo
4h40'38
8h24'15
M0
FRA  HUG MOUNTAIN TRAIL (31)
237
530
M  REFALO Jean-Philippe
4h42'32
8h22'05
M3
FRA  ENVEITG (66)
238
525
M  ANDRES David
4h45'24
8h18'29
M3
FRA  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU (85)
239
421
M  BEUZEBOC Yann
4h46'07
7h58'46
M0
FRA  LARRA (31)
240
578
M  PASCAU Fabrice
4h47'08
8h23'27
M1
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
241
649
M  DE BOER Jean-Rémi
5h00'48
8h15'45
M1
FRA  DONNEVILLE (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 07/05/2022 17:58:35