Classement Etape
MARATHON DU MOURTIS
P2 - Boutx


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Cat.
Club
1
455
M  BALAGUERO Jordi
47'40
1h56'55
M0
ESP  ZONA TRAIL BOSSOST (25)
2
565
M  BUFFARD Sebastien
51'55
2h03'59
M1
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS (09)
3
634
M  COURBET Julien
52'18
2h04'14
M1
FRA  TEAM ALL MOUNTAIN LUCHON (65)
4
521
M  DU PONTAVICE Hugues
52'21
2h11'55
SE
FRA  VALENTINE (31)
5
520
M  MAGNAVAL Gael
52'38
2h06'49
M0
FRA  SATUC (31)
6
461
M  MAUREL Sylvain
52'55
2h07'11
M1
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
7
476
M  GUSTAVE Clément
53'09
2h07'57
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
8
445
M  CHABASSIERE Alexis
53'14
2h05'56
SE
FRA  MONTREJEAU (31)
9
481
M  JACOB Staffan
53'15
2h08'00
M0
FRA  MARIGNAC LASPEYRES (31)
10
683
M  PERRIER Sebastien
54'02
2h15'15
M3
FRA  PECHBUSQUE (31)
11
629
M  MONTMARTIN Nicolas
54'31
2h17'28
M0
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
12
547
M  BESNARD Vincent
55'16
2h10'45
M3
FRA  JOGGERS DU PLATEAU DE LANNEMEZAN (65)
13
437
M  GABARRE Anthony
55'18
2h14'55
SE
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
14
665
F  LALMANT Marie
55'26
2h18'12
SE
BEL  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
15
641
M  PERRIN Ugo
55'28
2h18'22
SE
FRA  ESPRIT SPORT/SOUBESTRE (64)
16
694
M  HUBERT Samuel
55'42
2h16'39
M0
FRA  TACO AUCAMVILLE (31)
17
417
M  JACOB Benoît
55'44
2h18'25
M1
FRA  DAUX (31)
18
502
M  JONCOUR Woody
55'49
2h14'53
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
19
678
M  LAVANTES Christophe
56'02
2h11'10
M0
FRA  ENDURANCE65 (65)
20
670
M  BELLOC Cedric
56'14
2h20'36
SE
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
21
672
M  SOUBIE Jerome
56'27
2h15'17
M1
FRA  GRENADE (31)
22
528
M  GAILLARD Laurent
56'49
2h18'39
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
23
589
M  OGER Niels
57'05
2h10'22
M0
FRA  SATUC (31)
24
453
M  PARIS Bastien
57'15
2h18'20
SE
FRA  ENAC (31)
25
616
M  BRANA Olivier
57'26
2h18'17
M3
FRA  CABANAC CAZAUX (31)
26
471
M  VOS Jean-Hugues
57'39
2h18'26
M3
FRA  POINTIS INARD (31)
27
537
M  VALLEJO David
57'56
2h20'43
M1
FRA  E65 (65)
28
669
M  DUFAU David
58'01
2h22'40
M0
FRA  TEAM DUF / MARIA BLANGA (64)
29
675
M  MARTY Gael
58'13
2h22'23
SE
FRA  POINTURE 46 (31)
30
594
M  DELRIEU Jerome
59'02
2h21'51
SE
FRA  MONTJOIRE (31)
31
474
M  DE GUIO Francois
59'24
2h22'56
M1
FRA  CANEJAN ATHLETISME (33)
32
401
M  GRASSET Romain
59'39
2h22'59
M0
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
33
447
M  CERF Léo
59'45
2h26'51
SE
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
34
498
M  SALLABER Christian
59'56
2h28'09
M1
FRA  POINTIS-INARD (31)
35
695
M  XETXU Thomas
1h00'27
2h26'11
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
36
609
M  CANALS Hugo
1h00'28
2h22'37
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
37
592
F  FINAS Melanie
1h00'32
2h24'21
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
38
553
M  RAUFAST Vincent
1h00'39
2h22'33
SE
FRA  SAINT GIRONS (09)
39
545
M  RAUFAST Didier
1h00'48
2h29'18
M2
FRA  MERCENAC (09)
40
426
M  BELY Manuel
1h01'01
2h34'49
M2
FRA  CHANTONNAY TRIATHLON (85)
41
469
M  WEIDNER Jean-Francois
1h01'09
2h25'03
M2
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
42
566
F  CAMBUS Cécile
1h01'20
2h26'58
M1
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS (09)
43
510
M  ROBIN Gwenael
1h01'32
2h30'29
M2
FRA  GEVEZE (35)
44
608
M  GONZALES Franck
1h01'44
2h24'35
SE
FRA  CAUTERET (65)
45
527
M  PUJOL Fabien
1h01'48
2h26'56
M0
FRA  CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS TOULOUSE (31)
46
451
M  GIRAUD Franck
1h01'54
2h27'55
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
47
663
M  MARTINS Charles
1h02'35
2h26'14
M5
FRA  ESCLOPS D'AZUN (31)
48
617
M  CLERC Maxime
1h02'46
2h38'18
SE
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
49
575
M  DEYMIE Philippe
1h03'26
2h31'34
M5
FRA  L'UNION (31)
50
680
M  BOISROUX Thibaut
1h03'35
2h37'46
SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
51
519
M  ROUSSILLE Guillaume
1h03'44
2h31'36
M0
FRA  CUQ (47)
52
586
M  BERGOUNIOUX Sylvain
1h04'00
2h33'28
SE
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
53
652
M  CAPELLE Aurélien
1h04'00
2h32'46
M1
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
54
618
M  BANQUET Régis
1h04'02
2h35'48
M0
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
55
563
M  RAOUL Laurent
1h04'11
2h34'41
M2
FRA  ROUEDE (31)
56
621
M  AGRAIN Sebastien
1h04'15
2h35'23
M1
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
57
603
M  CAMPANER Frederic
1h04'33
2h33'00
M3
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32)
58
591
M  LEPINAY Antoine
1h04'41
2h41'55
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
59
697
M  SAURINE Raymond
1h04'41
2h33'31
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
60
425
M  MARTIN Nicolas
1h04'43
2h33'26
M2
FRA  GCLP (35)
61
615
M  CHASSAGNE Laurent
1h04'44
2h44'54
M3
FRA  LABASTIDE ST GEORGES (81)
62
503
M  VIGNEAU Cedric
1h04'47
2h37'41
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
63
674
M  MAZEAS Alexandre
1h05'15
2h35'25
SE
FRA  SATUC (31)
64
596
M  MERTZ Sylvain
1h05'39
2h32'14
SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
65
583
F  BEZIEAU Diane
1h06'20
2h44'58
M0
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)
66
645
F  DELAGE Lise
1h06'22
2h41'49
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
67
512
M  ROBIN Yannick
1h06'37
2h34'37
M1
FRA  TEAM WAVETEL (35)
68
433
M  BOUVIER Laurent
1h07'02
2h37'53
M1
FRA  GUIPEL (35)
69
560
M  SAINT-MARTINO Sébastien
1h07'02
2h43'17
SE
FRA  ATHLE632 (31)
70
626
M  LONCHAMPT Bruno
1h07'03
2h44'22
M0
FRA  GRENADE (31)
71
472
M  BERNARD Johann
1h07'06
2h43'40
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
72
559
M  ARNAUD Romain
1h07'13
2h41'34
M1
FRA  PUYGOUZON (81)
73
612
M  DEIDDA Guillaume
1h07'27
2h42'49
M0
FRA  VIVIERS-LES-MONTAGNES (81)
74
631
M  LINZA Nicolas
1h07'28
2h41'53
M1
FRA  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)
75
650
M  GOSSE Renaud
1h07'34
2h41'15
M2
FRA  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)
76
571
M  ROSSETTO Jean
1h07'36
2h44'13
M1
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)
77
491
M  CALIXTE Jeremy
1h07'37
2h39'34
M0
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
78
564
M  SANE Killian
1h07'41
2h34'35
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
79
446
F  ALLEAUD Virginie
1h08'19
2h51'42
M0
FRA  WAAAZAAHHHH TEAM (79)
80
509
M  DE MONLEON Jean-Hugues
1h08'19
2h48'24
M4
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
81
671
M  CARON Christophe
1h08'30
2h52'37
M4
FRA  SAINT LYS (32)
82
535
M  DELCAMBRE Benoît
1h08'31
2h38'56
M3
FRA  BRIVE CORREZE COURSE ORIENTATION (19)
83
628
M  FOURNEL Christophe
1h08'38
2h42'35
M2
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
84
673
F  RUGET Anne-Sophie
1h08'40
2h39'40
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
85
546
M  DEPOSTEL Florent
1h08'41
2h39'47
SE
FRA  LES JOGGERS DU PLATEAU (65)
86
552
M  PAILLE Nicolas
1h08'43
2h54'20
M1
FRA  PAU (64)
87
699
M  BAETZ Cyrille
1h08'43
2h39'37
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
88
614
M  FITTE Maxime
1h08'44
3h00'12
SE
FRA  TEAM LILY (65)
89
522
M  BIZAC Thomas
1h08'50
2h48'21
SE
FRA  CASSAGNE (31)
90
420
M  FABRE Lionel
1h09'11
2h47'20
M2
FRA  COURIR A LUZECH (31)
91
419
F  FABRE Karine
1h09'12
2h47'16
M2
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
92
661
M  MUSSARD Joel
1h09'21
2h47'34
M3
FRA  MONTEGUT (32)
93
682
M  MARMOUGET Marc
1h09'23
3h03'41
M3
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB (65)
94
428
M  DARBILLY David
1h09'29
2h46'53
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
95
454
M  OUDAR Thomas
1h09'37
2h41'43
SE
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
96
423
M  BEYNE Alexandre
1h09'38
2h50'00
SE
FRA  TODOBEYNE (31)
97
637
F  RIVES Natacha
1h09'38
2h47'19
M0
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
98
441
M  FERREIRA Martin
1h09'41
3h05'35
M2
FRA  MT31 (31)
99
460
M  AZAM Benoit
1h09'56
2h49'12
M4
FRA  PATATRAIL (31)
100
529
M  JOUFFROY Gregoire
1h10'16
2h52'58
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
101
466
M  COQUIN Mathieu
1h10'44
2h50'36
SE
FRA  ATHLETIC VILLACERF 3 SEINES (10)
102
424
M  TREY David
1h10'53
2h48'31
M3
FRA  MELLES (31)
103
499
M  THOMAS Christophe
1h11'00
2h50'12
M2
FRA  TRIX TEAM (82)
104
463
M  MAURON Sylvain
1h11'10
2h50'08
M1
FRA  MAC47 (47)
105
523
M  SPOHR Mathieu
1h11'13
2h44'31
M1
FRA  BOULOGNE SUR GESSE (31)
106
448
M  DASTE Pierre
1h11'22
3h01'37
M1
FRA  TEAM MENDEZ (31)
107
470
M  DRUELLE Thomas
1h11'35
3h01'39
M0
FRA  TEAM MENDEZ (31)
108
534
M  SAINT-MARTIN Quentin
1h11'42
2h49'32
M0
FRA  WAAAZAAHHHH TEAM (79) (79)
109
514
M  SABOUREAU Nicolas
1h11'52
2h51'48
M1
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
110
554
M  JUNCA Nicolas
1h11'59
2h51'08
M2
FRA  CINTEGABELLE (31)
111
465
M  BERNARD Laurent
1h12'03
2h54'52
M2
FRA  LES BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)
112
402
M  KIRCH Rémy
1h12'10
2h57'25
SE
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
113
568
M  DEHAN Guillaume
1h12'51
2h57'12
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
114
687
M  RAYNAUD Cedric
1h12'58
2h57'10
M2
FRA  SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN (87)
115
688
M  DOTTE Teva
1h13'01
2h57'40
M3
FRA  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)
116
611
M  GUESNERIE Mickael
1h13'08
2h59'58
M3
FRA  AIRBUSRUNNING (31)
117
555
M  MALLET Jérémy
1h13'09
2h54'54
SE
FRA  BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)
118
533
M  LAVIGNE Yannick
1h13'11
2h51'40
M0
FRA  SAINT-GAUDENS (31)
119
452
M  SEPE David
1h13'16
2h51'50
M1
FRA  BEUSTE (64)
120
434
M  PAYRAU Laurent
1h13'19
2h49'46
M2
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
121
430
M  BERGER Thibault
1h13'20
2h49'50
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
122
511
M  DAVID Jean-Marie
1h13'31
2h51'52
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
123
581
M  PORTIER Julien
1h13'36
3h08'17
SE
FRA  NORROY-LE-VENEUR (57)
124
570
M  CHOMETTE Nicolas
1h13'49
2h59'07
M3
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
125
489
M  LECOMTE Vincent
1h13'54
2h55'30
M1
FRA  ATHLE632 (31)
126
574
M  MARTIN Thomas
1h13'54
3h05'05
M2
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS (09)
127
689
M  ESCALAS Sébastien
1h13'59
3h03'37
M2
FRA  ARRATS TRAIL (32)
128
501
M  CARENOU Michael
1h14'00
2h57'05
M0
FRA  TRIX TEAM (82)
129
587
M  DUMORTIER Quentin
1h14'02
2h58'20
SE
FRA  LE CASTERA (31)
130
558
M  HENRI Arnaud
1h14'04
2h57'14
M1
FRA  TRIX TEAM (82)
131
538
M  PAULAT Sébastien
1h14'08
3h06'59
M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
132
508
M  ALMECIJA Hugues
1h14'14
3h04'47
M1
FRA  TEAM MENDEZ (31)
133
457
F  POMPADOU Melinda
1h14'19
2h59'28
M2
FRA  LES BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)
134
638
M  COURET Jacques Andre
1h14'27
2h58'43
M4
FRA  GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
135
651
M  RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe
1h14'41
2h59'04
M0
FRA  I RUN MAIDEN (31)
136
690
M  BOISSEAU Rémi
1h14'47
2h56'18
M0
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
137
432
M  PERIE Francois
1h15'04
3h01'50
M2
FRA  DEYME (31)
138
416
M  DEDEBAN Regis
1h15'10
2h58'46
M4
FRA  WAAAZAAHHHH TEAM (79)
139
662
M  BOUE Eric
1h15'38
2h59'16
M3
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
140
588
M  CAZENEUVE Guillaume
1h15'41
3h01'44
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
141
625
M  LLENSE Gautier
1h15'51
2h59'46
SE
FRA  SOUEIX-ROGALLE (09)
142
536
M  MERCADAL Serge
1h15'58
2h58'37
M4
FRA  MONDONVILLE RUNNING CLUB (31)
143
622
M  AUGISTROU Yvon
1h15'58
2h59'49
SE
FRA  ARRIEN-EN-BETHMALE (09)
144
601
M  LABARRE Cyril
1h16'00
3h03'20
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
145
549
M  MICHAUT Alain
1h16'04
2h55'50
M5
FRA  PATAPROUT (31)
146
431
M  MENA Sébastien
1h16'05
3h24'45
M2
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
147
478
M  TOURRETTE Thomas
1h16'14
3h04'00
M0
FRA  GARDOUCH (31)
148
686
M  MAGGI Laurent
1h16'23
3h01'21
M3
FRA  TEAM CROSSFIT (81)
149
440
M  LEJEUNE Pierre
1h16'35
3h03'31
M1
FRA  CHANTONNAY-TRI-RAID (85)
150
623
M  SAUREL Jose
1h16'50
2h59'02
M2
FRA  VERNET (31)
151
653
M  CAZAULON Benjamin
1h16'52
3h02'52
M2
FRA  I RUN MAINDEN (31)
152
681
M  DAWSON Iain
1h16'53
2h51'44
SE
GBR  RIEUMES COURSE A PIED (31)
153
619
M  HAZARD Clement
1h17'16
2h57'30
M1
FRA  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)
154
668
M  COIRIER Yoann
1h17'16
2h56'22
SE
FRA  MOUGUERRE (64)
155
450
M  LE NAOUR Mickael
1h17'19
3h06'51
M0
FRA  LES BALADINS DE JADRES (83)
156
595
F  CHARPENTIER Soline
1h17'31
2h58'35
SE
FRA  BERAT (31)
157
475
M  GARBAY Guillaume
1h17'51
2h55'47
M0
FRA  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
158
456
M  STEENS Ludovic
1h18'00
3h00'22
M2
FRA  BON ENCONTRE (47)
159
413
M  VIEIRA Pascal
1h18'10
3h10'11
M4
FRA  GENISSAC (33)
160
639
M  FACCHIN Nicolas
1h18'18
3h07'19
SE
FRA  CHULLANKA TOULOUSE (31)
161
640
F  PUJOL Sophie
1h18'20
3h07'18
SE
FRA  CHULLANKA TOULOUSE (31)
162
698
M  PECONDON Olivier
1h18'26
3h14'16
M3
FRA  AGEN (47)
163
635
M  RICARD Julien
1h18'45
3h08'20
M0
FRA  LA REDORTE (11)
164
606
M  LATCHÉ Cédric
1h18'53
3h13'00
M1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
165
435
M  TERRASSON Jerome
1h18'54
3h16'21
M2
FRA  AC AUTERIVE (31)
166
462
M  FLINT Andrew
1h19'07
3h10'05
M0
GBR  ANTICHAN DE FRONTIGNES (31)
167
630
M  SAVOLDELLI Stéphane
1h19'09
3h08'50
M2
FRA  PTNF (31)
168
459
M  MICHAUD Vincent
1h19'37
3h02'39
M0
FRA  DOLMAYRAC (47)
169
531
M  LESCARRET David
1h19'42
3h14'20
M0
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
170
584
M  BIGEON Christophe
1h20'04
3h11'53
M2
FRA  LAMONTJOIE (47)
171
624
M  AUE Lilian
1h20'35
3h07'40
M1
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
172
477
M  BONNEC Denis
1h20'40
3h07'15
M4
FRA  BIGANOS (33)
173
620
M  COLLONGUES Arnaud
1h20'43
3h04'27
SE
FRA  ADIEU BEOUETS (65)
174
656
M  ALACREU ESTRUCH Benjamin
1h20'54
3h02'13
M0
ESP  ESPAGNE
175
421
M  BEUZEBOC Yann
1h21'00
3h12'39
M0
FRA  LARRA (31)
176
409
M  NAVARRO Jean
1h21'36
3h27'06
M1
FRA  LE PASSAGE (47)
177
567
M  DUMERCQ Sébastien
1h21'39
3h08'22
M2
FRA  MAC47 (47)
178
648
M  SANCHEZ Matthieu
1h22'10
3h28'50
SE
FRA  CAP-TRAIL GAGNAC 31 - MT31 (31)
179
649
M  DE BOER Jean-Rémi
1h22'21
3h14'57
M1
FRA  DONNEVILLE (31)
180
542
M  DESCOUX Frédéric
1h22'40
3h28'32
M0
FRA  AHTLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
181
644
M  BERTHELIER David
1h22'55
3h14'52
M3
FRA  DAUPHINS DU TOEC (31)
182
464
M  DELCAMBRE François
1h23'18
3h08'08
M3
FRA  TULLE AC (19)
183
418
M  LARREGOLA Eric
1h23'39
3h17'07
M2
FRA  ST GAUDENS (31)
184
458
F  BILLET Sandrine
1h23'55
3h17'27
M3
FRA  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME (32)
185
556
M  OLE Jean-Robert
1h24'16
3h16'39
M5
FRA  SACOUE (65)
186
415
M  GENSEL Mael
1h24'46
3h19'37
SE
FRA  AUCH (32)
187
627
M  MARZIN David
1h24'50
3h19'35
M1
FRA  CA PARTHENAY (79)
188
543
M  BERRA Alain
1h24'57
3h19'31
M4
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
189
488
M  LACOURT Yohan
1h25'05
3h19'25
M2
FRA  CIERP GAUD (31)
190
516
F  DE CASTRO Marisa
1h25'08
3h21'05
M1
FRA  ESCLAUZELS (46)
191
406
M  MARCHE Vincent
1h25'30
3h30'20
M3
FRA  ES EN LA CABEZA (44)
192
517
M  DUBOIS Fabien
1h25'41
3h21'07
M1
FRA  ESCLAUZELS (46)
193
657
M  DUTRANNOY Paul
1h26'08
3h21'31
M0
FRA  TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON (16)
194
660
M  ESCOUBRE Nicolas
1h26'08
3h24'56
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU CASSOULET (31)
195
467
M  RESCOUSSIER Franck
1h26'18
3h25'01
M3
FRA  ONDES (31)
196
693
M  RODRIGUEZ BERART Francisco José
1h26'41
3h18'34
M3
ESP  ESPAGNE
197
468
F  REBULLIDA Ghislaine
1h26'58
3h24'58
M3
FRA  ONDES (31)
198
576
M  VIOT Remy
1h27'01
3h24'39
M5
FRA  ARREAU (65)
199
412
M  COQUELIN Jordan
1h27'08
3h26'28
SE
FRA  LES BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)
200
646
M  SURCIN Frederic
1h27'09
3h24'42
M3
FRA  GIMONT (32)
201
557
F  BONNAFOUS Éva
1h27'37
3h30'37
M1
FRA  BEZIERS (34)
202
439
F  GOURDEAU Celine
1h27'56
3h24'46
M1
FRA  LES BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)
203
585
M  SCHMITT Olivier
1h28'01
3h24'29
M1
FRA  COLAYRAC-SAINT-CIRQ (47)
204
677
M  SANJUAN Stephane
1h28'16
3h35'43
M2
FRA  TOAC (31)
205
659
F  SOUQUIÈRES Sophie
1h28'20
3h24'26
M1
FRA  MIRAMONT-LATOUR (32)
206
443
F  SUC Amandine
1h28'34
3h25'37
M1
FRA  MURET ATHLE (31)
207
540
M  CAPDEVILLE Johan
1h29'10
3h24'23
M1
FRA  SOTURAC (46)
208
483
M  MALLET Bruno
1h29'15
3h24'48
M3
FRA  LES BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)
209
525
M  ANDRES David
1h29'17
3h33'05
M3
FRA  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU (85)
210
580
M  ABAZIOU Patrick
1h29'24
3h35'10
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
211
579
F  COR Aline
1h29'25
3h35'08
M3
FRA  FAN2TRAIL (31)
212
643
M  OUBRIER Jacques
1h29'29
3h26'24
M3
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
213
407
M  ANDRIEU Florent
1h29'42
3h24'51
SE
FRA  LES GROS BRAQUETS DE LA LEZE (31)
214
429
M  MORIN Cédric
1h29'45
3h33'11
M3
FRA  SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB (85)
215
410
M  TREBOSC Philippe
1h29'47
3h34'46
M5
FRA  LATTES (34)
216
605
F  BOUBE LATCHÉ Sandra
1h29'48
3h27'03
M1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
217
692
M  VIGUIER Daniel
1h30'08
3h32'43
M3
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
218
403
M  DOMINICI Gérard
1h30'21
3h36'23
M7
FRA  SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE (85)
219
449
M  GODARD Axel
1h30'42
3h24'54
SE
FRA  LES GROS BRAQUETS DE LA LEZE (31)
220
569
M  ABRATE Cédric
1h30'47
3h33'52
M2
FRA  SAINT LYS (31)
221
444
M  VADROT Olivier
1h30'52
3h25'40
M4
FRA  MURET AC (31)
222
647
M  BRIERS Fabrice
1h31'07
3h43'04
M3
BEL  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
223
530
M  REFALO Jean-Philippe
1h31'08
3h39'33
M3
FRA  ENVEITG (66)
224
691
M  WALCKENAER Vincent
1h31'13
3h35'19
M0
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
225
582
M  BELBES Didier
1h31'41
3h25'44
M2
FRA  FOULAYRONNES (47)
226
684
M  BONNAFOUS David
1h32'18
3h38'48
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
227
597
M  SOTTIL Thierry
1h32'26
3h29'44
M4
FRA  TOUFFAILLES (82)
228
572
M  LEONARD Jean-Michel
1h32'27
3h24'32
M3
FRA  MAC47 (47)
229
532
M  LASTERA Maxime
1h32'44
3h29'51
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
230
493
M  FOURNIOLS Patrick
1h36'06
3h42'04
M4
FRA  ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
231
495
F  FAURE Catherine
1h36'08
3h42'03
SE
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
232
494
F  FOURNIOLS Clara
1h36'12
3h42'01
SE
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
233
427
M  PENISSON Nicolas
1h36'39
3h41'58
M2
FRA  S/LSABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE (85)
234
479
M  BERGER Hugo
1h36'53
3h43'37
M0
FRA  HUG MOUNTAIN TRAIL (31)
235
632
F  MAUDET Clemence
1h38'09
3h43'47
M0
FRA  BURGER TRAIL (31)
236
500
M  BALDASSI Emmanuel
1h38'46
3h43'50
M1
FRA  ST SULPICE (81)
237
411
F  BIRAUD Christelle
1h40'58
3h58'10
M3
FRA  LES BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)
238
436
F  BOURDEILH Ghislaine
1h41'37
3h58'15
M5
FRA  LES BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)
239
573
M  LELEVET David
1h43'21
3h51'28
M3
FRA  COMBS LA VILLE (77)
240
655
M  CAPPEZZONE Charly
1h44'14
3h50'51
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
241
507
F  LACROIX Véronique
1h44'34
4h15'09
M3
FRA  ES EN LA CABEZA (44)
242
578
M  PASCAU Fabrice
1h44'56
3h36'19
M1
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
243
497
M  RINGOT Cedric
1h45'19
3h53'10
M0
FRA  POMPERTUZAT (31)
244
492
M  LABIDOIRE Mathieu
1h45'25
3h53'07
M1
FRA  LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS (31)
245
496
M  NICOLAS Jean-Yves
1h45'34
3h50'57
M2
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
246
490
M  HAMON Sylvain
1h45'38
3h50'49
M1
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
247
487
M  PAYA Nicolas
1h45'51
3h53'39
M1
FRA  CORRONSAC (31)
248
482
M  AUBINEAU Alain
1h46'25
3h50'56
M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
249
484
M  LEFEVRE Tom
1h46'45
3h50'54
SE
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
250
438
M  WILDE Michel
1h46'46
3h57'04
M5
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
251
404
F  ZANELLA Élodie
1h48'30
4h07'57
M0
FRA  MOIRAX (47)
252
408
F  NAVARRO Christel
1h48'37
4h07'59
M3
FRA  LE PASSAGE (47)
253
658
F  ROUGE Flavie
1h52'00
4h25'12
M0
FRA  TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON (16)
254
613
M  RUMEAU Philippe
1h52'48
4h11'59
M3
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
255
405
M  BORDES Nicolas
1h54'53
4h01'27
M2
FRA  MOIRAX (47)
256
602
M  GAUTIER Jimmy
2h00'15
4h28'29
M2
FRA  S/L LE MANS A 72 (72)
257
610
M  PISSOT Arnaud
2h00'18
4h28'24
M3
FRA  JAMG (72)
258
607
M  FROGER Arnaud
2h00'29
4h28'27
M2
FRA  ALLONNES (72)
Dernière mise à jour le 07/05/2022 17:58:35