Classement Etape
MARATHON DU MOURTIS
P1 - Pic Saillant


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Cat.
Club
1
455
M  BALAGUERO Jordi
1h09'15
1h09'15
M0
ESP  ZONA TRAIL BOSSOST (25)
2
634
M  COURBET Julien
1h11'56
1h11'56
M1
FRA  TEAM ALL MOUNTAIN LUCHON (65)
3
565
M  BUFFARD Sebastien
1h12'04
1h12'04
M1
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS (09)
4
445
M  CHABASSIERE Alexis
1h12'42
1h12'42
SE
FRA  MONTREJEAU (31)
5
589
M  OGER Niels
1h13'17
1h13'17
M0
FRA  SATUC (31)
6
520
M  MAGNAVAL Gael
1h14'11
1h14'11
M0
FRA  SATUC (31)
7
461
M  MAUREL Sylvain
1h14'16
1h14'16
M1
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
8
481
M  JACOB Staffan
1h14'45
1h14'45
M0
FRA  MARIGNAC LASPEYRES (31)
9
476
M  GUSTAVE Clément
1h14'48
1h14'48
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
10
678
M  LAVANTES Christophe
1h15'08
1h15'08
M0
FRA  ENDURANCE65 (65)
11
547
M  BESNARD Vincent
1h15'29
1h15'29
M3
FRA  JOGGERS DU PLATEAU DE LANNEMEZAN (65)
12
672
M  SOUBIE Jerome
1h18'50
1h18'50
M1
FRA  GRENADE (31)
13
502
M  JONCOUR Woody
1h19'04
1h19'04
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
14
521
M  DU PONTAVICE Hugues
1h19'34
1h19'34
SE
FRA  VALENTINE (31)
15
437
M  GABARRE Anthony
1h19'37
1h19'37
SE
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
16
471
M  VOS Jean-Hugues
1h20'47
1h20'47
M3
FRA  POINTIS INARD (31)
17
616
M  BRANA Olivier
1h20'51
1h20'51
M3
FRA  CABANAC CAZAUX (31)
18
694
M  HUBERT Samuel
1h20'57
1h20'57
M0
FRA  TACO AUCAMVILLE (31)
19
453
M  PARIS Bastien
1h21'05
1h21'05
SE
FRA  ENAC (31)
20
683
M  PERRIER Sebastien
1h21'13
1h21'13
M3
FRA  PECHBUSQUE (31)
21
528
M  GAILLARD Laurent
1h21'50
1h21'50
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
22
553
M  RAUFAST Vincent
1h21'54
1h21'54
SE
FRA  SAINT GIRONS (09)
23
609
M  CANALS Hugo
1h22'09
1h22'09
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
24
417
M  JACOB Benoît
1h22'41
1h22'41
M1
FRA  DAUX (31)
25
665
F  LALMANT Marie
1h22'46
1h22'46
SE
BEL  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
26
537
M  VALLEJO David
1h22'47
1h22'47
M1
FRA  E65 (65)
27
594
M  DELRIEU Jerome
1h22'49
1h22'49
SE
FRA  MONTJOIRE (31)
28
608
M  GONZALES Franck
1h22'51
1h22'51
SE
FRA  CAUTERET (65)
29
641
M  PERRIN Ugo
1h22'54
1h22'54
SE
FRA  ESPRIT SPORT/SOUBESTRE (64)
30
629
M  MONTMARTIN Nicolas
1h22'57
1h22'57
M0
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
31
401
M  GRASSET Romain
1h23'20
1h23'20
M0
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
32
474
M  DE GUIO Francois
1h23'32
1h23'32
M1
FRA  CANEJAN ATHLETISME (33)
33
663
M  MARTINS Charles
1h23'39
1h23'39
M5
FRA  ESCLOPS D'AZUN (31)
34
592
F  FINAS Melanie
1h23'49
1h23'49
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
35
469
M  WEIDNER Jean-Francois
1h23'54
1h23'54
M2
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
36
675
M  MARTY Gael
1h24'10
1h24'10
SE
FRA  POINTURE 46 (31)
37
670
M  BELLOC Cedric
1h24'22
1h24'22
SE
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
38
669
M  DUFAU David
1h24'39
1h24'39
M0
FRA  TEAM DUF / MARIA BLANGA (64)
39
527
M  PUJOL Fabien
1h25'08
1h25'08
M0
FRA  CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS TOULOUSE (31)
40
566
F  CAMBUS Cécile
1h25'38
1h25'38
M1
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS (09)
41
695
M  XETXU Thomas
1h25'44
1h25'44
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
42
451
M  GIRAUD Franck
1h26'01
1h26'01
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
43
596
M  MERTZ Sylvain
1h26'35
1h26'35
SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
44
564
M  SANE Killian
1h26'54
1h26'54
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
45
447
M  CERF Léo
1h27'06
1h27'06
SE
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
46
519
M  ROUSSILLE Guillaume
1h27'52
1h27'52
M0
FRA  CUQ (47)
47
512
M  ROBIN Yannick
1h28'00
1h28'00
M1
FRA  TEAM WAVETEL (35)
48
575
M  DEYMIE Philippe
1h28'08
1h28'08
M5
FRA  L'UNION (31)
49
498
M  SALLABER Christian
1h28'13
1h28'13
M1
FRA  POINTIS-INARD (31)
50
603
M  CAMPANER Frederic
1h28'27
1h28'27
M3
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32)
51
545
M  RAUFAST Didier
1h28'30
1h28'30
M2
FRA  MERCENAC (09)
52
425
M  MARTIN Nicolas
1h28'43
1h28'43
M2
FRA  GCLP (35)
53
652
M  CAPELLE Aurélien
1h28'46
1h28'46
M1
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
54
697
M  SAURINE Raymond
1h28'50
1h28'50
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
55
510
M  ROBIN Gwenael
1h28'57
1h28'57
M2
FRA  GEVEZE (35)
56
586
M  BERGOUNIOUX Sylvain
1h29'28
1h29'28
SE
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
57
674
M  MAZEAS Alexandre
1h30'10
1h30'10
SE
FRA  SATUC (31)
58
535
M  DELCAMBRE Benoît
1h30'25
1h30'25
M3
FRA  BRIVE CORREZE COURSE ORIENTATION (19)
59
563
M  RAOUL Laurent
1h30'30
1h30'30
M2
FRA  ROUEDE (31)
60
433
M  BOUVIER Laurent
1h30'51
1h30'51
M1
FRA  GUIPEL (35)
61
699
M  BAETZ Cyrille
1h30'54
1h30'54
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
62
673
F  RUGET Anne-Sophie
1h31'00
1h31'00
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
63
546
M  DEPOSTEL Florent
1h31'06
1h31'06
SE
FRA  LES JOGGERS DU PLATEAU (65)
64
621
M  AGRAIN Sebastien
1h31'08
1h31'08
M1
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
65
618
M  BANQUET Régis
1h31'46
1h31'46
M0
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
66
491
M  CALIXTE Jeremy
1h31'57
1h31'57
M0
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
67
454
M  OUDAR Thomas
1h32'06
1h32'06
SE
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
68
503
M  VIGNEAU Cedric
1h32'54
1h32'54
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
69
523
M  SPOHR Mathieu
1h33'18
1h33'18
M1
FRA  BOULOGNE SUR GESSE (31)
70
650
M  GOSSE Renaud
1h33'41
1h33'41
M2
FRA  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)
71
426
M  BELY Manuel
1h33'48
1h33'48
M2
FRA  CHANTONNAY TRIATHLON (85)
72
628
M  FOURNEL Christophe
1h33'57
1h33'57
M2
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
73
680
M  BOISROUX Thibaut
1h34'11
1h34'11
SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
74
559
M  ARNAUD Romain
1h34'21
1h34'21
M1
FRA  PUYGOUZON (81)
75
631
M  LINZA Nicolas
1h34'25
1h34'25
M1
FRA  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)
76
681
M  DAWSON Iain
1h34'51
1h34'51
SE
GBR  RIEUMES COURSE A PIED (31)
77
612
M  DEIDDA Guillaume
1h35'22
1h35'22
M0
FRA  VIVIERS-LES-MONTAGNES (81)
78
645
F  DELAGE Lise
1h35'27
1h35'27
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
79
617
M  CLERC Maxime
1h35'32
1h35'32
SE
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
80
560
M  SAINT-MARTINO Sébastien
1h36'15
1h36'15
SE
FRA  ATHLE632 (31)
81
434
M  PAYRAU Laurent
1h36'27
1h36'27
M2
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
82
430
M  BERGER Thibault
1h36'30
1h36'30
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
83
472
M  BERNARD Johann
1h36'34
1h36'34
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
84
571
M  ROSSETTO Jean
1h36'37
1h36'37
M1
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)
85
591
M  LEPINAY Antoine
1h37'14
1h37'14
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
86
626
M  LONCHAMPT Bruno
1h37'19
1h37'19
M0
FRA  GRENADE (31)
87
428
M  DARBILLY David
1h37'24
1h37'24
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
88
424
M  TREY David
1h37'38
1h37'38
M3
FRA  MELLES (31)
89
637
F  RIVES Natacha
1h37'41
1h37'41
M0
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
90
534
M  SAINT-MARTIN Quentin
1h37'50
1h37'50
M0
FRA  WAAAZAAHHHH TEAM (79) (79)
91
475
M  GARBAY Guillaume
1h37'56
1h37'56
M0
FRA  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
92
419
F  FABRE Karine
1h38'04
1h38'04
M2
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
93
420
M  FABRE Lionel
1h38'09
1h38'09
M2
FRA  COURIR A LUZECH (31)
94
661
M  MUSSARD Joel
1h38'13
1h38'13
M3
FRA  MONTEGUT (32)
95
511
M  DAVID Jean-Marie
1h38'21
1h38'21
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
96
533
M  LAVIGNE Yannick
1h38'29
1h38'29
M0
FRA  SAINT-GAUDENS (31)
97
452
M  SEPE David
1h38'34
1h38'34
M1
FRA  BEUSTE (64)
98
583
F  BEZIEAU Diane
1h38'38
1h38'38
M0
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)
99
463
M  MAURON Sylvain
1h38'58
1h38'58
M1
FRA  MAC47 (47)
100
668
M  COIRIER Yoann
1h39'06
1h39'06
SE
FRA  MOUGUERRE (64)
101
554
M  JUNCA Nicolas
1h39'09
1h39'09
M2
FRA  CINTEGABELLE (31)
102
499
M  THOMAS Christophe
1h39'12
1h39'12
M2
FRA  TRIX TEAM (82)
103
460
M  AZAM Benoit
1h39'16
1h39'16
M4
FRA  PATATRAIL (31)
104
522
M  BIZAC Thomas
1h39'31
1h39'31
SE
FRA  CASSAGNE (31)
105
549
M  MICHAUT Alain
1h39'46
1h39'46
M5
FRA  PATAPROUT (31)
106
466
M  COQUIN Mathieu
1h39'52
1h39'52
SE
FRA  ATHLETIC VILLACERF 3 SEINES (10)
107
514
M  SABOUREAU Nicolas
1h39'56
1h39'56
M1
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
108
509
M  DE MONLEON Jean-Hugues
1h40'05
1h40'05
M4
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
109
615
M  CHASSAGNE Laurent
1h40'10
1h40'10
M3
FRA  LABASTIDE ST GEORGES (81)
110
619
M  HAZARD Clement
1h40'14
1h40'14
M1
FRA  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)
111
423
M  BEYNE Alexandre
1h40'22
1h40'22
SE
FRA  TODOBEYNE (31)
112
595
F  CHARPENTIER Soline
1h41'04
1h41'04
SE
FRA  BERAT (31)
113
656
M  ALACREU ESTRUCH Benjamin
1h41'19
1h41'19
M0
ESP  ESPAGNE
114
690
M  BOISSEAU Rémi
1h41'31
1h41'31
M0
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
115
489
M  LECOMTE Vincent
1h41'36
1h41'36
M1
FRA  ATHLE632 (31)
116
555
M  MALLET Jérémy
1h41'45
1h41'45
SE
FRA  BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)
117
623
M  SAUREL Jose
1h42'12
1h42'12
M2
FRA  VERNET (31)
118
456
M  STEENS Ludovic
1h42'22
1h42'22
M2
FRA  BON ENCONTRE (47)
119
536
M  MERCADAL Serge
1h42'39
1h42'39
M4
FRA  MONDONVILLE RUNNING CLUB (31)
120
529
M  JOUFFROY Gregoire
1h42'42
1h42'42
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
121
465
M  BERNARD Laurent
1h42'49
1h42'49
M2
FRA  LES BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)
122
459
M  MICHAUD Vincent
1h43'02
1h43'02
M0
FRA  DOLMAYRAC (47)
123
501
M  CARENOU Michael
1h43'05
1h43'05
M0
FRA  TRIX TEAM (82)
124
558
M  HENRI Arnaud
1h43'10
1h43'10
M1
FRA  TRIX TEAM (82)
125
446
F  ALLEAUD Virginie
1h43'23
1h43'23
M0
FRA  WAAAZAAHHHH TEAM (79)
126
416
M  DEDEBAN Regis
1h43'36
1h43'36
M4
FRA  WAAAZAAHHHH TEAM (79)
127
662
M  BOUE Eric
1h43'38
1h43'38
M3
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
128
620
M  COLLONGUES Arnaud
1h43'44
1h43'44
SE
FRA  ADIEU BEOUETS (65)
129
622
M  AUGISTROU Yvon
1h43'51
1h43'51
SE
FRA  ARRIEN-EN-BETHMALE (09)
130
625
M  LLENSE Gautier
1h43'55
1h43'55
SE
FRA  SOUEIX-ROGALLE (09)
131
671
M  CARON Christophe
1h44'07
1h44'07
M4
FRA  SAINT LYS (32)
132
687
M  RAYNAUD Cedric
1h44'12
1h44'12
M2
FRA  SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN (87)
133
638
M  COURET Jacques Andre
1h44'16
1h44'16
M4
FRA  GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
134
587
M  DUMORTIER Quentin
1h44'18
1h44'18
SE
FRA  LE CASTERA (31)
135
568
M  DEHAN Guillaume
1h44'21
1h44'21
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
136
651
M  RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe
1h44'23
1h44'23
M0
FRA  I RUN MAIDEN (31)
137
688
M  DOTTE Teva
1h44'39
1h44'39
M3
FRA  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)
138
464
M  DELCAMBRE François
1h44'50
1h44'50
M3
FRA  TULLE AC (19)
139
686
M  MAGGI Laurent
1h44'58
1h44'58
M3
FRA  TEAM CROSSFIT (81)
140
457
F  POMPADOU Melinda
1h45'09
1h45'09
M2
FRA  LES BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)
141
402
M  KIRCH Rémy
1h45'15
1h45'15
SE
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
142
570
M  CHOMETTE Nicolas
1h45'18
1h45'18
M3
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
143
552
M  PAILLE Nicolas
1h45'37
1h45'37
M1
FRA  PAU (64)
144
653
M  CAZAULON Benjamin
1h46'00
1h46'00
M2
FRA  I RUN MAINDEN (31)
145
588
M  CAZENEUVE Guillaume
1h46'03
1h46'03
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
146
477
M  BONNEC Denis
1h46'35
1h46'35
M4
FRA  BIGANOS (33)
147
567
M  DUMERCQ Sébastien
1h46'43
1h46'43
M2
FRA  MAC47 (47)
148
432
M  PERIE Francois
1h46'46
1h46'46
M2
FRA  DEYME (31)
149
611
M  GUESNERIE Mickael
1h46'50
1h46'50
M3
FRA  AIRBUSRUNNING (31)
150
440
M  LEJEUNE Pierre
1h46'56
1h46'56
M1
FRA  CHANTONNAY-TRI-RAID (85)
151
624
M  AUE Lilian
1h47'05
1h47'05
M1
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
152
601
M  LABARRE Cyril
1h47'20
1h47'20
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
153
478
M  TOURRETTE Thomas
1h47'46
1h47'46
M0
FRA  GARDOUCH (31)
154
640
F  PUJOL Sophie
1h48'58
1h48'58
SE
FRA  CHULLANKA TOULOUSE (31)
155
639
M  FACCHIN Nicolas
1h49'01
1h49'01
SE
FRA  CHULLANKA TOULOUSE (31)
156
450
M  LE NAOUR Mickael
1h49'32
1h49'32
M0
FRA  LES BALADINS DE JADRES (83)
157
635
M  RICARD Julien
1h49'35
1h49'35
M0
FRA  LA REDORTE (11)
158
689
M  ESCALAS Sébastien
1h49'38
1h49'38
M2
FRA  ARRATS TRAIL (32)
159
630
M  SAVOLDELLI Stéphane
1h49'41
1h49'41
M2
FRA  PTNF (31)
160
470
M  DRUELLE Thomas
1h50'04
1h50'04
M0
FRA  TEAM MENDEZ (31)
161
448
M  DASTE Pierre
1h50'15
1h50'15
M1
FRA  TEAM MENDEZ (31)
162
508
M  ALMECIJA Hugues
1h50'33
1h50'33
M1
FRA  TEAM MENDEZ (31)
163
462
M  FLINT Andrew
1h50'58
1h50'58
M0
GBR  ANTICHAN DE FRONTIGNES (31)
164
574
M  MARTIN Thomas
1h51'11
1h51'11
M2
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS (09)
165
578
M  PASCAU Fabrice
1h51'23
1h51'23
M1
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
166
614
M  FITTE Maxime
1h51'28
1h51'28
SE
FRA  TEAM LILY (65)
167
421
M  BEUZEBOC Yann
1h51'39
1h51'39
M0
FRA  LARRA (31)
168
584
M  BIGEON Christophe
1h51'49
1h51'49
M2
FRA  LAMONTJOIE (47)
169
693
M  RODRIGUEZ BERART Francisco José
1h51'53
1h51'53
M3
ESP  ESPAGNE
170
644
M  BERTHELIER David
1h51'57
1h51'57
M3
FRA  DAUPHINS DU TOEC (31)
171
413
M  VIEIRA Pascal
1h52'01
1h52'01
M4
FRA  GENISSAC (33)
172
572
M  LEONARD Jean-Michel
1h52'05
1h52'05
M3
FRA  MAC47 (47)
173
556
M  OLE Jean-Robert
1h52'23
1h52'23
M5
FRA  SACOUE (65)
174
649
M  DE BOER Jean-Rémi
1h52'36
1h52'36
M1
FRA  DONNEVILLE (31)
175
538
M  PAULAT Sébastien
1h52'51
1h52'51
M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
176
418
M  LARREGOLA Eric
1h53'28
1h53'28
M2
FRA  ST GAUDENS (31)
177
458
F  BILLET Sandrine
1h53'32
1h53'32
M3
FRA  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME (32)
178
582
M  BELBES Didier
1h54'03
1h54'03
M2
FRA  FOULAYRONNES (47)
179
606
M  LATCHÉ Cédric
1h54'07
1h54'07
M1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
180
449
M  GODARD Axel
1h54'12
1h54'12
SE
FRA  LES GROS BRAQUETS DE LA LEZE (31)
181
682
M  MARMOUGET Marc
1h54'18
1h54'18
M3
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB (65)
182
488
M  LACOURT Yohan
1h54'20
1h54'20
M2
FRA  CIERP GAUD (31)
183
543
M  BERRA Alain
1h54'34
1h54'34
M4
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
184
531
M  LESCARRET David
1h54'38
1h54'38
M0
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
185
581
M  PORTIER Julien
1h54'41
1h54'41
SE
FRA  NORROY-LE-VENEUR (57)
186
627
M  MARZIN David
1h54'45
1h54'45
M1
FRA  CA PARTHENAY (79)
187
444
M  VADROT Olivier
1h54'48
1h54'48
M4
FRA  MURET AC (31)
188
415
M  GENSEL Mael
1h54'51
1h54'51
SE
FRA  AUCH (32)
189
407
M  ANDRIEU Florent
1h55'09
1h55'09
SE
FRA  LES GROS BRAQUETS DE LA LEZE (31)
190
540
M  CAPDEVILLE Johan
1h55'13
1h55'13
M1
FRA  SOTURAC (46)
191
657
M  DUTRANNOY Paul
1h55'23
1h55'23
M0
FRA  TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON (16)
192
517
M  DUBOIS Fabien
1h55'26
1h55'26
M1
FRA  ESCLAUZELS (46)
193
483
M  MALLET Bruno
1h55'33
1h55'33
M3
FRA  LES BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)
194
698
M  PECONDON Olivier
1h55'50
1h55'50
M3
FRA  AGEN (47)
195
441
M  FERREIRA Martin
1h55'54
1h55'54
M2
FRA  MT31 (31)
196
516
F  DE CASTRO Marisa
1h55'57
1h55'57
M1
FRA  ESCLAUZELS (46)
197
659
F  SOUQUIÈRES Sophie
1h56'06
1h56'06
M1
FRA  MIRAMONT-LATOUR (32)
198
585
M  SCHMITT Olivier
1h56'28
1h56'28
M1
FRA  COLAYRAC-SAINT-CIRQ (47)
199
439
F  GOURDEAU Celine
1h56'50
1h56'50
M1
FRA  LES BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)
200
643
M  OUBRIER Jacques
1h56'55
1h56'55
M3
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
201
443
F  SUC Amandine
1h57'03
1h57'03
M1
FRA  MURET ATHLE (31)
202
532
M  LASTERA Maxime
1h57'07
1h57'07
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
203
605
F  BOUBE LATCHÉ Sandra
1h57'15
1h57'15
M1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
204
597
M  SOTTIL Thierry
1h57'18
1h57'18
M4
FRA  TOUFFAILLES (82)
205
435
M  TERRASSON Jerome
1h57'27
1h57'27
M2
FRA  AC AUTERIVE (31)
206
646
M  SURCIN Frederic
1h57'33
1h57'33
M3
FRA  GIMONT (32)
207
576
M  VIOT Remy
1h57'38
1h57'38
M5
FRA  ARREAU (65)
208
468
F  REBULLIDA Ghislaine
1h58'00
1h58'00
M3
FRA  ONDES (31)
209
467
M  RESCOUSSIER Franck
1h58'43
1h58'43
M3
FRA  ONDES (31)
210
660
M  ESCOUBRE Nicolas
1h58'48
1h58'48
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU CASSOULET (31)
211
412
M  COQUELIN Jordan
1h59'20
1h59'20
SE
FRA  LES BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)
212
692
M  VIGUIER Daniel
2h02'35
2h02'35
M3
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
213
557
F  BONNAFOUS Éva
2h03'00
2h03'00
M1
FRA  BEZIERS (34)
214
569
M  ABRATE Cédric
2h03'05
2h03'05
M2
FRA  SAINT LYS (31)
215
429
M  MORIN Cédric
2h03'26
2h03'26
M3
FRA  SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB (85)
216
525
M  ANDRES David
2h03'48
2h03'48
M3
FRA  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU (85)
217
691
M  WALCKENAER Vincent
2h04'06
2h04'06
M0
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
218
484
M  LEFEVRE Tom
2h04'09
2h04'09
SE
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
219
482
M  AUBINEAU Alain
2h04'31
2h04'31
M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
220
406
M  MARCHE Vincent
2h04'50
2h04'50
M3
FRA  ES EN LA CABEZA (44)
221
410
M  TREBOSC Philippe
2h04'59
2h04'59
M5
FRA  LATTES (34)
222
500
M  BALDASSI Emmanuel
2h05'04
2h05'04
M1
FRA  ST SULPICE (81)
223
490
M  HAMON Sylvain
2h05'11
2h05'11
M1
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
224
427
M  PENISSON Nicolas
2h05'19
2h05'19
M2
FRA  S/LSABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE (85)
225
496
M  NICOLAS Jean-Yves
2h05'23
2h05'23
M2
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
226
409
M  NAVARRO Jean
2h05'30
2h05'30
M1
FRA  LE PASSAGE (47)
227
632
F  MAUDET Clemence
2h05'38
2h05'38
M0
FRA  BURGER TRAIL (31)
228
579
F  COR Aline
2h05'43
2h05'43
M3
FRA  FAN2TRAIL (31)
229
580
M  ABAZIOU Patrick
2h05'46
2h05'46
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
230
494
F  FOURNIOLS Clara
2h05'49
2h05'49
SE
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
231
542
M  DESCOUX Frédéric
2h05'52
2h05'52
M0
FRA  AHTLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
232
495
F  FAURE Catherine
2h05'55
2h05'55
SE
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
233
493
M  FOURNIOLS Patrick
2h05'58
2h05'58
M4
FRA  ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
234
403
M  DOMINICI Gérard
2h06'02
2h06'02
M7
FRA  SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE (85)
235
684
M  BONNAFOUS David
2h06'30
2h06'30
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
236
405
M  BORDES Nicolas
2h06'34
2h06'34
M2
FRA  MOIRAX (47)
237
655
M  CAPPEZZONE Charly
2h06'37
2h06'37
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
238
648
M  SANCHEZ Matthieu
2h06'40
2h06'40
SE
FRA  CAP-TRAIL GAGNAC 31 - MT31 (31)
239
479
M  BERGER Hugo
2h06'44
2h06'44
M0
FRA  HUG MOUNTAIN TRAIL (31)
240
677
M  SANJUAN Stephane
2h07'27
2h07'27
M2
FRA  TOAC (31)
241
492
M  LABIDOIRE Mathieu
2h07'42
2h07'42
M1
FRA  LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS (31)
242
487
M  PAYA Nicolas
2h07'48
2h07'48
M1
FRA  CORRONSAC (31)
243
497
M  RINGOT Cedric
2h07'51
2h07'51
M0
FRA  POMPERTUZAT (31)
244
573
M  LELEVET David
2h08'07
2h08'07
M3
FRA  COMBS LA VILLE (77)
245
530
M  REFALO Jean-Philippe
2h08'25
2h08'25
M3
FRA  ENVEITG (66)
246
431
M  MENA Sébastien
2h08'40
2h08'40
M2
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
247
438
M  WILDE Michel
2h10'18
2h10'18
M5
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
248
647
M  BRIERS Fabrice
2h11'57
2h11'57
M3
BEL  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
249
436
F  BOURDEILH Ghislaine
2h16'38
2h16'38
M5
FRA  LES BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)
250
411
F  BIRAUD Christelle
2h17'12
2h17'12
M3
FRA  LES BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)
251
613
M  RUMEAU Philippe
2h19'11
2h19'11
M3
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
252
408
F  NAVARRO Christel
2h19'22
2h19'22
M3
FRA  LE PASSAGE (47)
253
404
F  ZANELLA Élodie
2h19'27
2h19'27
M0
FRA  MOIRAX (47)
254
607
M  FROGER Arnaud
2h27'58
2h27'58
M2
FRA  ALLONNES (72)
255
610
M  PISSOT Arnaud
2h28'06
2h28'06
M3
FRA  JAMG (72)
256
602
M  GAUTIER Jimmy
2h28'14
2h28'14
M2
FRA  S/L LE MANS A 72 (72)
257
507
F  LACROIX Véronique
2h30'35
2h30'35
M3
FRA  ES EN LA CABEZA (44)
258
504
M  SANCHEZ Patrick
2h32'24
2h32'24
M3
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
259
658
F  ROUGE Flavie
2h33'12
2h33'12
M0
FRA  TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON (16)
260
599
M  DOMAIN Jerome
2h34'06
2h34'06
M2
FRA  CHERRE (72)
261
598
F  DOMAIN Céline
2h34'50
2h34'50
M1
FRA  VS LA FERTE-BERNARD (72)
Dernière mise à jour le 07/05/2022 17:58:35