Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 254 | LE LAMER Justine | 1h35'36 | BRESSOLS (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 278 | PUECHMAUREL Marion | 1h14'11 | ANGLARS-NOZAC (46) |
| 2 | 320 | CHABAUD Mathilde | 1h14'57 | CAF FOIX |
| 3 | 328 | TESSANDIE Justine | 1h20'15 | MAXOU 46 |
| 4 | 282 | LASBOUYGUES Fanny | 1h20'49 | SAUZET (46) |
| 5 | 321 | CAPUS Emilie | 1h26'02 | LALBENQUE (46) |
| 6 | 333 | MAS Clothilde | 1h26'06 | BEAUZELLE 31 |
| 7 | 247 | CORDIN Emilie | 1h26'55 | USSEL (19) |
| 8 | 238 | NOYER Anaïs | 1h36'49 | LE VIGAN (46) |
| 9 | 261 | PLANTE Manon | 1h44'57 | SAINT CERE (46) |
| 10 | 284 | MAKOUDI Sarah | 1h44'57 | SAINT CERE (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 116 | DEPETRIS Helene | 1h40'42 | PERN 46 |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 343 | JUNCA Celianne | 1h12'55 | MERVILLE 31 |
| 2 | 316 | ROZIÈRES Malaurie | 1h17'59 | AC GIGOUZAC |
| 3 | 315 | OUSTRY Marie-Ange | 1h23'08 | MAXOU 46 |
| 4 | 235 | MARES Florine | 1h23'50 | MONTESSON (78) |
| 5 | 210 | FOURNIER Aurélie | 1h24'47 | CA BIRAC (82) |
| 6 | 113 | LACAM Sophie | 1h29'02 | LALANDE |
| 7 | 305 | LE CALONNEC Gaelle | 1h32'16 | CAHORS (46) |
| 8 | 322 | JOLY Mathilde | 1h33'04 | CANIAC 46 |
| 9 | 270 | JOSEPH Pascaline | 1h39'11 | CAHORS ATHLETISME (46) |
| 10 | 308 | SALCET Sandrine | 1h40'35 | AC GIGOUZAC |
| 11 | 298 | CARIA Perrine | 1h45'25 | LABASTIDE DU TEMPLE (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 269 | LACOSTE MOLINA Pascale | 1h14'58 | CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
| 2 | 222 | CARBONNIER Adeline | 1h27'41 | CA BIRAC (82) |
| 3 | 267 | CHARPENTIER Laurine | 1h32'41 | FINHAN (82) |
| 4 | 289 | SERAFINI Aline | 1h33'21 | SAINT PROJET (46) |
| 5 | 114 | WILHEM Nathalie | 1h36'23 | CAHORS 46 |
| 6 | 313 | THOMAS Anne | 1h36'29 | BELLEFONT LA RAUZE |
| 7 | 243 | BENVENUTO Francoise | 1h36'37 | CAHORS ATHLETISME (46) |
| 8 | 280 | MORO Delphine | 1h45'18 | COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
| 9 | 251 | DAUDUIT Isabelle | 1h45'54 | COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 217 | BOTTREAU Isabelle | 1h20'47 | CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
| 2 | 240 | PODEUR Catherine | 1h23'08 | CA BIRAC (91) |
| 3 | 304 | BRUGEL Edwige | 1h26'09 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 4 | 256 | ISSALY Nathalie | 1h30'13 | AC GIGOUZAC (46) |
| 5 | 334 | MOULENE Christine | 1h31'46 | MERCUES 46 |
| 6 | 296 | KERNER Corinne | 1h37'08 | COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
| 7 | 237 | BACHERE Veronique | 1h38'04 | TEAM RERE /UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 244 | SOURSOU Nathalie | 1h24'51 | LABASTIDE MARNHAC (46) |
| 2 | 231 | FRONK Cathy | 1h26'55 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 3 | 211 | LAMOTHE Nathalie | 1h35'48 | CAHORS (46) |
| 4 | 239 | CIPRES Emmanuelle | 1h36'57 | LE VIGAN (46) |
| 5 | 310 | BERTRAND Christelle | 1h45'09 | SAINTE-MAURE ATHLETIC CLUB |
| 6 | 230 | SOURSOU Marie-Jose | 1h50'40 | CAHORS (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 209 | FANTINEL Laetitia | 1h44'10 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 241 | FAUSSER Nadine | 1h33'31 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 2 | 311 | CATAZZO Pauline | 1h33'56 | MAXOU 46 |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 221 | FORTIN Matteo | 1h23'03 | SCAB (94) |
| 2 | 309 | CABANES Ruben | 1h24'42 | CAHORS |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 297 | BOURBIGOT Maël | 1h08'49 | LHOSPITALET (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 268 | RECHE Adrien | 1h26'03 | LALBENQUE (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 319 | POUGET Loic | 59'07 | CAF FOIX |
| 2 | 242 | DOS SANTOS Anthony | 1h01'58 | GAGNAC SUR CERE (46) |
| 3 | 223 | SERRES Nicolas | 1h11'58 | CONDEZAYGUES (47) |
| 4 | 212 | BELOU Paul | 1h13'33 | AS SCIENCES PO BORDEAUX (33) |
| 5 | 258 | JAULHAC Nicolas | 1h15'46 | US BEAULIEU (19) |
| 6 | 347 | BLANCHOU Maxime | 1h18'00 | SAUZET 46 |
| 7 | 318 | CAMPS Pierre | 1h18'40 | L'ISLE JOURDAIN 32 |
| 8 | 294 | DALMARD Samuel | 1h19'50 | MELUN (77) |
| 9 | 312 | COSTES Nicolas | 1h21'10 | MAXOU 46 |
| 10 | 285 | ALDROVANDI Geoffrey | 1h21'28 | CA BIRAC (82) |
| 11 | 295 | RAUFFET Mathieu | 1h21'59 | TRAIL DES 3 COMBES (46) |
| 12 | 349 | DESHORS Paul | 1h25'09 | CAHORS SAUZET BASKET |
| 13 | 338 | MARIGIL Ludovic | 1h25'57 | TEAM ULTRAVENTURE 31 |
| 14 | 232 | MENARS Maxime | 1h27'46 | PRAYSSAC (46) |
| 15 | 206 | BOURGÈS Raphaël | 1h29'13 | ESPERE (46) |
| 16 | 342 | SOUTIF Gael | 1h54'49 | GOURDON ATLE |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 277 | HOTTELET Aurélien | 1h07'05 | ROMADOUR (46) |
| 2 | 263 | FERRAND Arnaud | 1h07'39 | ST LAURENT LES TOURS (46) |
| 3 | 303 | LARNAUDIE Vincent | 1h08'51 | SAINT-GERY VERS (46) |
| 4 | 348 | GUILLER Julien | 1h10'32 | CAHORS 46 |
| 5 | 204 | BOURGÈS Maxime | 1h13'47 | CUXAC D AUDE (11) |
| 6 | 249 | JAULHAC Damien | 1h14'44 | TRAIL POTES ET MASCAGNE (46) |
| 7 | 246 | SABALZA Gaël | 1h18'03 | LUZECH (46) |
| 8 | 314 | AYRAL Anthony | 1h19'40 | LES JUNIES |
| 9 | 300 | TEYSSEDOU Florent | 1h20'07 | MONSEGUR (47) |
| 10 | 248 | ZAMORE Stéphane | 1h26'56 | ALBI (81) |
| 11 | 252 | DUHAMEL Christophe | 1h35'35 | COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
| 12 | 115 | FILHOL Micael | 1h40'43 | PERN 46 |
| 13 | 329 | MONTAGNE Julien | 1h42'08 | GINDOU 46 |
| DNF | 325 | LHERMINIER Johnny | Abandon | SAINT CERE 46 |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 227 | VAUCAN Bastien | 1h05'18 | TEAM ULTRAVENTURES 24 (24) |
| 2 | 307 | DUDON Frédéric | 1h08'14 | AC GIGOUZAC |
| 3 | 216 | LEJEUNE Sébastien | 1h09'58 | PRADINES (46) |
| 4 | 299 | CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noël | 1h13'41 | LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82) |
| 5 | 266 | BORREDON Jérémie | 1h14'32 | 123 SOLEIL MOLIERES (82) |
| 6 | 202 | MAURY Emmanuel | 1h18'11 | BIARS SUR CERE (46) |
| 7 | 259 | FAURE Nicolas | 1h19'56 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 8 | 323 | BERTRAND Thomas | 1h33'04 | CANIAC 46 |
| 9 | 271 | SOULADIÉ Rémi | 1h37'36 | LE VIGAN (46) |
| 10 | 273 | ALIBERT Benoît | 1h39'01 | ALBAS (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 276 | BOUSQUET Frédéric | 1h06'10 | CAMPAGNAC LES QUERCY (24) |
| 2 | 341 | BARDEAU Nicolas | 1h09'39 | ZINZINS DES COTEAUX |
| 3 | 265 | FABRE Sebastien | 1h09'43 | FINHAN (82) |
| 4 | 207 | CANTET David | 1h13'07 | ESPERE (46) |
| 5 | 272 | MOLINA Sebastien | 1h14'11 | NEANT (46) |
| 6 | 331 | AUBERT ABEILLE Richard | 1h14'12 | CASTANET 31 |
| 7 | 229 | KELLER Matthieu | 1h16'08 | TEAM ULTRAVANTURES 24 (24) |
| 8 | 326 | JULIEN Sebastien | 1h18'29 | VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE 12 |
| 9 | 292 | GARRIGUES Jerome | 1h18'47 | GOURDON (46) |
| 10 | 335 | CAVAILLE Lionel | 1h18'50 | ST PIERRE LAFEUILLE 46 |
| 11 | 301 | LACOSTE Sébastien | 1h20'03 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 12 | 234 | COUDERT Benoit | 1h20'09 | PAYRIGNAC (46) |
| 13 | 288 | CONSTANT Thierry | 1h21'10 | SAINT PROJET (46) |
| 14 | 330 | FAUCHIE Jerome | 1h21'59 | ST CYBRANET |
| 15 | 344 | DUBREUIL David | 1h24'32 | SEMERGUES 46 |
| 16 | 99 | BASTITA Stephane | 1h28'36 | MAXOU 46 |
| 17 | 336 | DUCHIER Nicolas | 1h30'02 | IVRY 94 |
| 18 | 302 | VOGEL Dimitri | 1h30'06 | CAHORS (46) |
| 19 | 228 | CHARRON Franck | 1h34'52 | SPORTS ET CAUSSE (46) |
| 20 | 255 | THÉDIÉ Jean-François | 1h35'35 | COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
| 21 | 205 | VACANDARE Johann | 1h45'23 | CAHORS 46 |
| 22 | 208 | ELBRACHT Ralf | 1h47'41 | CA BIRAC (82) |
| 23 | 260 | FOUGA Eric | 2h08'50 | SAVENES (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 340 | LAPORTE Franck | 1h07'58 | MAXOU 46 |
| 2 | 339 | CLEMENT Philippe | 1h10'26 | LAGARDELLE |
| 3 | 257 | NOYE Philippe | 1h15'07 | CAHORS (46) |
| 4 | 317 | PIERRICH Franck | 1h15'13 | CAHORS |
| 5 | 290 | LACOMBE Jerome | 1h17'39 | TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT (46) |
| 6 | 226 | TESTAS Guillaume | 1h18'25 | QUERCY D + (82) |
| 7 | 220 | POUSSOU Eric | 1h19'09 | LALBENQUE (46) |
| 8 | 279 | GRIMAL Patrick | 1h20'16 | 123 SOLEIL MOLIERES (82) |
| 9 | 274 | ALLARD Stéphane | 1h20'59 | CAZES-MONDENARD (82) |
| 10 | 345 | BERNADOU David | 1h24'03 | LENDON EN QUERCY 46 |
| 11 | 306 | GRIMAL Cédric | 1h24'55 | BELLEFONT LA RAUZE (46) |
| 12 | 293 | GARCIA Alexis | 1h35'36 | AC GIGOUZAC (46) |
| 13 | 236 | BERTEAU-BECH Franck | 1h45'19 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 233 | PELAPRAT Eric | 1h10'48 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 2 | 327 | BARDOC J-Louis | 1h12'28 | CAHORS TRIATHLON |
| 3 | 324 | LE LAY Paul | 1h14'33 | AC GIGOUZAC |
| 4 | 262 | BELMON Bruno | 1h27'40 | PRADINES (46) |
| 5 | 346 | DAVID Remi | 1h27'44 | FRAYSSINET 46 |
| 6 | 350 | HEMMER Sylvain | 1h32'17 | CA BIRAC |
| 7 | 264 | GUARY Herve | 1h33'22 | RUNLIFE 46 (46) |
| 8 | 283 | PEYRONNET Serge | 1h38'46 | ESPERE (46) |
| 9 | 286 | PERES Jean-Jacques | 1h52'06 | BAZETOUX ISSOIRE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 337 | BOURREE Ghislain | 1h15'56 | AC GIGOUZAC |
| 2 | 250 | HASSALL Steven | 1h23'54 | ST. RADEGUND RDC (24) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 225 | PAUL Francis | 1h17'38 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 2 | 291 | ROUDAYRE Christian | 1h19'05 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 3 | 218 | GARCIA Jean-Pierre | 1h22'43 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 4 | 219 | POUSSOU Jean | 1h23'12 | SAINT-ANTONIN-NOBLE-VAL (82) |
| 5 | 253 | MONTEIL Robert | 1h33'39 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| DNF | 201 | VANDEVILLE Patrick | Abandon | LHOSPITALET (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 287 | CAZALENS Jean | 1h25'00 | CA BIRAC (82) |
| 2 | 214 | SOULIE François | 1h32'12 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN EXTRAPEDESTRE (46) |
| 3 | 224 | MERIGUET Jean Claude | 1h33'15 | MONTPEZAT RANDO (82) |
| 4 | 281 | MURATET-MOUILLAC Marc | 1h37'23 | CA BIRAC (82) |
| 5 | 245 | DELBUT Gerard | 1h53'46 | CA BIRAC (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 332 | GARDES Victor | 2h07'28 | FOYER RURAL ODAR 31 |
|
|