Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1301 |
RAVANEL Sylvain MA3 CHAMONIX (74) |
11:11:00 |
1302 |
MARTIN Laurent MA1 LES BAROUDEURS DU SAUTERNAIS (33) |
11:11:00 |
1303 |
ANGLARET Jérôme MA1 TOULOUSE (31) |
11:11:00 |
1305 |
WEGERICH Laurent MA3 SUISSE |
11:11:00 |
1308 |
LASQUELLEC Bertrand MA2 LA GACILLY (56) |
11:11:00 |
1310 |
BOIS Stephane MA2 TEAM ESTU-R (33) |
11:11:00 |
1311 |
FAVREAU Gildas MA2 PUGNY (79) |
11:11:00 |
1314 |
LOIZEAU Laurent MA4 ACPSB (49) |
11:11:00 |
1315 |
PRAUD Dominique MA3 LES DERAILLEURS (85) |
11:11:00 |
1316 |
PELLETIER Alexis MA2 LES DERAILLEURS 79 (79) |
11:11:00 |
1317 |
TOUREAU Frédéric MA2 AMBARES ET LAGRAVE (33) |
11:11:00 |
1318 |
MORIN Nicolas MA2 MIOS (33) |
11:11:00 |
1319 |
GRIVAULT Alain MA4 ST VIANCE (19) |
11:11:00 |
1320 |
LIAGRE Florent MA1 LES CANIMONDANAIS (24) |
11:11:00 |
1321 |
GRIVAULT Nicolas MA1 VIGEOIS (19) |
11:11:00 |
1322 |
BEFFRIEU Xavier MA2 BAGNAC SUR CELE (46) |
11:11:00 |
1323 |
GUILLOT Tommy SEN UNITEAM CYCLING (42) |
11:11:00 |
1324 |
BEGARD Laurent MA1 UNITEAM CYCLING (42) |
11:11:00 |
1325 |
BLONDEL Sebastien MA2 UNITEAM CYCLING (42) |
11:11:00 |
1326 |
BARRERE Frederic MA2 DOMEZAIN (64) |
11:11:00 |
1328 |
LETRADO Andy MA1 UCS PUJOLS (46) |
11:11:00 |
1329 |
MAZELLE Laurent MA2 FIGEAC (46) |
11:11:00 |
1330 |
EYRAGNE Guillaume MA1 BEDBIKE (46) |
11:11:00 |
1331 |
LUYCKX Maarten MA2 PUY-L'EVEQUE (46) |
11:11:00 |
1332 |
BOUTENEGRE Simon ESP ORANGES MECANIQUES TEAM CHEPNIERS (16) |
11:11:00 |
1333 |
VAN THUYNE Wim MA2 BELGIQUE (BELGIQUE) |
11:11:00 |
1334 |
GAUDIERE Julie MA2 SAINT JUST RAID AVENTURE (60) |
11:11:00 |
1335 |
CAPRON Thomas MA2 SAINT JUST RAID AVENTURE (60) |
11:11:00 |
1336 |
LEBOT André MA2 VTT MARSIEN (44) |
11:11:00 |
1337 |
BOUFFARD Christophe MA3 CASTRES CYCLO CLUB (33) |
11:11:00 |
1339 |
PELLETIER Sebastien MA3 CERIZAY (79) |
11:11:00 |
1340 |
BAGNERIS Brice MA2 BISCA MONTAIN BIKE (40) |
11:11:00 |
1341 |
BASTO Jonathan MA2 CHEVREUILS-VTT (33) |
11:11:00 |
1342 |
VILARD Pascal MA2 GOURDON CYCLISMER (46) |
11:11:00 |
1343 |
CAILLARD Aude MA3 LES BAROUDEURS DU SAUTERNAIS (33) |
11:11:00 |
1344 |
BOUFFARD Dominique MA3 LES BAROUDEURS DU SAUTERNAIS (33) |
11:11:00 |
1345 |
PICCARDI Laurent MA1 CHEVREUILS VTT (33) |
11:11:00 |
1347 |
SEQUEIRA Madaïl MA3 CHEVREUILS-VTT (33) |
11:11:00 |
1348 |
LANDREAU Philippe MA3 LES BAROUDEURS DU SAUTERNAIS (33) |
11:11:00 |
1350 |
PASQUIER Patrick MA4 VTT DURAS (47) |
11:11:00 |
1352 |
GARRAUD Edouard MA1 LIMOGES (87) |
11:11:00 |
1353 |
GODEMER Remy MA1 UCS CYCLO (58) |
11:11:00 |
1354 |
FABRIGUES Patrice MA4 UCS CYCLOTOURISME COSNE SUR LOIRE (58) |
11:11:00 |
1356 |
ALBERGUCCI Julien MA1 CASTELMORON SUR LOT (47) |
11:11:00 |
1357 |
BOURNAZEL Cedric MA2 BISCARROSSE (40) |
11:11:00 |
1358 |
FAURE Mathieu MA2 FERRIERES SUR ARIEGE (09) |
11:11:00 |
1359 |
PUNZANO Matthieu SEN JURANCON CYCLISME COMPETITION (64) |
11:11:00 |
1360 |
BIRET Charly MA1 ROUMAGNE (47) |
11:11:00 |
1361 |
BODET Laurent MA3 CYCLOTOURISME FERRIEROIS (85) |
11:11:00 |
1362 |
LAMOTHE Romain MA1 TOULOUSE (31) |
11:11:00 |
1364 |
LAMOTHE Clement SEN CAHORS (46) |
11:11:00 |
1365 |
CHANDARD Sébastien MA2 ACV BALLAN MIRE (37) |
11:11:00 |
1366 |
PERIER Sylvain MA1 VC CAMBON (81) |
11:11:00 |
1367 |
BORIES Valentin SEN SAINT-GERY (46) |
11:11:00 |
1369 |
ROUX Fanny MA2 TRAIL A LOT (46) |
11:11:00 |
1370 |
FINS Augusto MA3 CEZAC (46) |
11:11:00 |
1371 |
MAZÉ Christopher MA1 UCS COSNE (18) |
11:11:00 |
1372 |
LABAT Joel MA4 VTT CLUB DE L'ALBRET (47) |
11:11:00 |
1373 |
VERTUT David MA2 SAINT-GERY VERS (46) |
11:11:00 |
1374 |
GUITOU Jean-Luc MA2 CARDAILLAC (46) |
11:11:00 |
1375 |
LIÉNARD Dimitri MA2 UV MAZAMET (81) |
11:11:00 |
1376 |
JUZWIAK Frederic MA2 LALBENQUE (46) |
11:11:00 |
1377 |
SANCHEZ Raymond MA3 CHEVREUILS VTT (33) |
11:11:00 |
1379 |
LAGARDERE Aurelien MA2 LES BAROUDEURS DU SAUTERNAIS (33) |
11:11:00 |
1512 |
FONADE Philou MA1 BISCA MOUNTAIN BIKE (40) |
11:11:00 |
1513 |
BOULESQUES Pascal MA3 LA PANLEBE (47) |
11:11:00 |
1514 |
AUBIN David MA3 ENTENTE CYCLISTE ST PROJET (46) |
11:11:00 |
1304 |
PARIS Frédéric MA3 GRENADE/GARONNE (31) |
Non Partant |
1306 |
PION Jean-Baptiste MA2 LES BAROUDEURS DU SAUTERNAIS (33) |
Non Partant |
1307 |
MOYEUX Simon MA1 GRUSON (59) |
Non Partant |
1309 |
PICHON Eric MA2 AC DC (29) |
Non Partant |
1312 |
GUIBERT-BILLAUD Jean Marie MA4 MORTAGNE SUR SEVRE (85) |
Non Partant |
1313 |
NOURISSON Olivier MA3 BRESSUIRE (79) |
Non Partant |
1327 |
CAUMON Sylvain MA1 SAINT ETIENNE DE MAURS (15) |
Non Partant |
1338 |
OSADA Pascal MA4 PESSAC EVASION VTT GRAVEL (33) |
Non Partant |
1346 |
GUILLON Eric MA3 PESSAC EVASION VTT GRAVEL (33) |
Non Partant |
1351 |
PIGNOUX Dimitri MA1 ACV BALLAN MIRE (37) |
Non Partant |
1363 |
ROUSSET Joris MA1 TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1368 |
JARDIN Ludovic MA2 VC LAISSAC (12) |
Non Partant |
1378 |
BOSSOUTROT Olivier MA3 CYCLO CLUB DE ST CLEMENT (19) |
Non Partant |
1380 |
MARTINIE Jacky MA3 CYCLO CLUB SAINT CLEMENT (19) |
Non Partant |