Classement par Sexe
L'ATYPIQUE TRAIL 42 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
464
F  PASSOT Audrey
4h31'59
M0
FRA  TEAM WTF - OXSITIS (63)
2
402
F  ORSEL Marie-Elise
5h12'49
SE
FRA  ISLE (87)
3
450
F  KOSYK Jenny
5h22'07
M1
FRA  AS VOUILLE 86 (86)
4
422
F  PEREZ Nathalie
5h54'06
M0
FRA  FRONSADAIS SPORT NATURE (33)
5
421
F  BERNARD Laurianne
5h54'06
M0
FRA  FRONSADAIS SPORTS NATURE (33)
6
416
F  POUFFIER Jenny
6h04'00
SE
FRA  COSNE SUR LOIRE (58)
7
418
F  DE HARO Marie Cecile
6h22'28
SE
FRA  TR SUMMIT (82)
8
440
F  LOUAULT Laurence
6h24'04
M3
FRA  SAINT HILAIRE DES LOGES (85240 (85)
9
446
F  DEVILLIERS Murielle
6h24'05
M3
FRA  AUTERIVE (31)
10
415
F  RAFFAILLAC Montaine
7h25'37
SE
FRA  PERPEZAC LE BLANC (19)
DNF
414
F  LESPINASSE Amandine
Abandon
M1
FRA  PERPEZAC LE BLANC (18)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
434
M  GAUJOUR Yannick
3h40'20
M3
FRA  RUN IN NIORT (79)
2
441
M  PROSPERI Bastien
3h53'10
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
3
426
M  GARCIA David
4h17'11
M1
FRA  RAMASSEUR DE CHAMPIGNONS (31)
4
451
M  MALAGNOUX Franck
4h29'13
M1
FRA  AS VOUILLE 86 (86)
5
445
M  DELAHAYE Paul
4h40'32
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
6
435
M  VIDAILLAC Christophe
4h44'41
M3
FRA  PARIS (75)
7
458
M  DUPIN Damien
4h56'00
SE
FRA  CAJARC (46)
8
409
M  DÉQUÉ Louis
5h00'02
M0
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFOND (31)
9
406
M  CARTERON Olivier
5h16'34
M3
FRA  CHEUVREUILS VTT (33)
10
427
M  ORLIAC Remy
5h22'05
M0
FRA  ST JEAN DE THURAC (47)
11
459
M  KISSENBERGER Aurélien
5h29'50
M1
FRA  LAMOTHE-FENELON (46)
12
439
M  MERCADIE Benoît
5h30'35
M4
FRA  BOURLENS (47)
13
436
M  BLANC Cedric
5h31'30
M2
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
14
423
M  VIDALOT Cedric
5h33'45
SE
FRA  LE PASSAGE (47)
15
410
M  BODIN Alexis
5h41'00
M0
FRA  PINS-JUSTARET (31)
16
443
M  GRANDNER David
5h41'48
M3
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47)
17
453
M  ROQUES Patrick
5h43'36
M5
FRA  BIO (46)
18
437
M  LAMBERT Jonathan
5h46'07
M0
FRA  LE RIOLS (81)
19
419
M  DELGADO Jose Antonio
5h51'53
M0
CHI  TR SUMMIT (CHILI)
20
405
M  CHERRIAU Nicolas
6h06'28
M4
FRA  LERNE (37)
21
413
M  CHIARBONELLO Philippe
6h06'51
M2
FRA  CRBP (31)
22
438
M  LE JAOUAN Mathieu
6h10'20
M0
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
23
433
M  LALLOUETTE Régis
6h11'16
M3
FRA  ATHLE 46 (46)
24
454
M  RAUST Pierre
6h23'04
M0
FRA  FUMEL (47)
25
420
M  EDOUARD Marc
6h23'52
SE
FRA  COMPIEGNE (60)
26
457
M  BRUSCO Thomas
6h24'09
SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
27
411
M  MARION Yannick
6h24'12
SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
28
403
M  BECK Maxime
6h27'26
ES
FRA  PADIRAC (46)
29
412
M  PEGOURIE Thomas
6h28'34
SE
FRA  SCAC (46)
30
452
M  MORDACQ Remi
6h29'48
M1
FRA  SARLAT (24)
31
425
M  MIQUEL Frederic
6h30'04
M3
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
32
408
M  JEAN Mathis
6h32'44
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
33
456
M  GARCIA Olivier
6h33'30
M5
FRA  TRI 64 (17)
34
448
M  MONIEZ Philippe
6h33'42
M3
FRA  LANGON (33)
35
404
M  LEGROS Sylvain
6h33'42
M4
FRA  JE COURS A SAINT SEURIN SUR L'ISLE (33)
36
447
M  LONGIERAS Julien
6h34'20
SE
FRA  FRENCH BAROUDEUR (24)
37
432
M  JANIER Matthieu
6h34'22
SE
FRA  FIGEAC (46)
38
460
M  FERRIE Alain
6h42'15
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
39
442
M  NANDJAYE Eddy
6h42'16
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
40
455
M  CAUZIT Sebastien
6h44'42
SE
FRA  MASQUIERES (47)
41
444
M  CAPÉRAN Richard
7h06'21
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
42
461
M  CHUM Phaly
7h06'40
M2
FRA  
43
428
M  LABAT Thomas
7h09'11
M0
FRA  BRAUD ET SAINT LOUIS (33)
44
430
M  BRUS Julien
7h09'15
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
DNF
431
M  MOURERE Michel
Abandon
M3
FRA  CAMBURAT (46)
DNF
429
M  BERJAT Xavier
Abandon
M4
FRA  BONREPOS-SUR-AURSSONNELLE (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 19/05/2022 08:20:24