Classement Général
COURSE 5 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
28
M  DEL RIO Jean Baptiste
17'15
SE
FRA  
2
121
M  GUYET Arnaud
18'27
SE
FRA  
3
63
M  KANJAOUI Ismail
18'38
SE
FRA  
4
15
M  MANRIQUE Xavier
20'25
SE
FRA  
5
93
F  PINTO Ana
20'26
SE
FRA  
6
13
M  LIEBEL Marlon
20'27
SE
FRA  
7
95
M  TREMBLAIS Bryan
20'44
SE
FRA  
8
84
M  GAUNET Mathias
21'25
SE
FRA  
9
60
M  ARRIGHI Rene
21'49
SE
FRA  
10
122
M  BAUDIN Titouan
21'53
SE
FRA  
11
149
M  DECOLOMBELLE Charles
22'04
SE
FRA  LE GROS RATMZI
12
38
F  LIVET Mathilde
22'06
SE
FRA  
13
48
F  DELAHAYE Lou-Anne
22'19
SE
FRA  
14
2
M  JOUGLA Lucas
22'28
SE
FRA  
15
64
M  PAIN Thomas
22'37
SE
FRA  
16
16
M  MATHOREL Arthur
23'17
SE
FRA  
17
165
M  MANGIN Alexis
23'25
SE
FRA  
18
158
M  DE LALOR Gabriel
23'30
SE
FRA  
19
164
M  PORTIER Ludovic
23'42
SE
FRA  
20
168
F  OHEIX Julie
24'16
SE
FRA  
21
161
M  PAYET-GASPARD Isaure
24'25
SE
FRA  
22
148
M  LAURENT Lucas
24'45
SE
FRA  LE GROS RATMZI
23
159
M  SALIC Alan
24'47
SE
FRA  
24
92
M  BATTUT Théo
24'47
SE
FRA  
25
139
M  MORELLINI Umberto
24'49
SE
FRA  PAPAYA
26
49
M  DELACROIX Samy
24'55
SE
FRA  
27
69
F  BARTHÉLÉMY Eugénie
25'16
SE
FRA  
28
142
M  KELLY Luke
25'16
SE
FRA  PAPAYA
29
23
F  FOURENE Pauline
25'24
SE
FRA  
30
113
F  NEGARVILLE Clotilde
25'28
SE
FRA  
31
152
M  JUDET Nicolas
25'33
SE
FRA  LE GROS RATMZI
32
146
M  FU Changqing
25'38
SE
FRA  PAPAYA
33
186
F  FATTELAY Héloïse
26'11
SE
FRA  
34
116
M  WHEELER Thibault
26'21
SE
FRA  
35
181
M  VAUGHAN Eric
26'48
SE
FRA  
36
145
M  TRAN Hong Quan
26'50
SE
FRA  PAPAYA
37
189
F  AUBIN Noémie
27'10
SE
FRA  
38
193
F  FERRARI Ema
27'11
SE
FRA  
39
160
M  PAYET-GASPARD Timothee
27'19
SE
FRA  
40
85
M  ROUER Thomas
27'28
SE
FRA  
41
99
M  BEAUFRE Jules
27'34
SE
FRA  
42
10
M  PEREIRA Angelo
27'57
SE
FRA  
43
147
F  LE ROY Clothilde
28'02
SE
FRA  LE GROS RATMZI
44
53
F  OLMEDA Arancha
28'35
SE
FRA  
45
26
M  ALASSEUR Théo
28'58
SE
FRA  
46
150
M  ROUGIER Felix
29'03
SE
FRA  LE GROS RATMZI
47
27
M  ELIE-DIT-COSAQUE Lucas
29'04
SE
FRA  
48
117
M  CABOCHE Valentin
29'19
SE
FRA  
49
86
F  LUDIVINE Verdier
29'21
SE
FRA  
50
131
M  ALLAL Ialgen
29'22
SE
FRA  LES ANCÊTRES
51
87
M  ARTUR Alexandre
29'22
SE
FRA  
52
140
F  RUAN Ruihua
29'25
SE
FRA  PAPAYA
53
156
M  GALGANI Romain
29'31
SE
FRA  
54
167
F  HAMM Lucile
29'36
SE
FRA  
55
96
M  STARCK Thomas
29'41
SE
FRA  
56
75
M  STARCK Cyann
29'41
SE
FRA  
57
183
F  ASSO Julie
29'50
SE
FRA  
58
173
M  QUINCY Antonin
30'11
SE
FRA  LES BG DU 11
59
175
M  HADADA Maxim
30'11
SE
FRA  LES BG DU 11
60
166
F  PASCON Morgane
30'20
SE
FRA  
61
151
M  BOURGEOIS Batiste
30'44
SE
FRA  LE GROS RATMZI
62
68
F  LANDER Lucia
31'45
SE
FRA  
63
25
F  JEAN PIERRE Jemina
34'56
SE
FRA  
64
24
M  TRICOT Guillaume
34'56
SE
FRA  
65
188
F  SAVOYAT Margot
35'38
SE
FRA  
66
187
F  BRUNI Lauryn
35'43
SE
FRA  
67
157
F  JOLY Anne-Christine
36'32
SE
FRA  
68
94
M  HAIDAR VELA Ismaël
37'01
SE
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 11/04/2022 08:42:28