Classement Etape
COURSE 8 KM
P3 - Pointage 3


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Cat.
Club
1
170
M  COUDRAY Olivier
10'16
30'21
SE
FRA  
2
182
M  KESSLER Bruno
10'21
30'43
SE
FRA  
3
29
M  SAVY Arthur
10'38
31'26
SE
FRA  
4
114
M  BLANC Mathias
10'43
31'33
SE
FRA  
5
190
M  GAY Benoît
11'00
33'00
SE
FRA  
6
126
M  ROCHEDY Pierre
11'12
33'59
SE
FRA  MIAGE ÇA DÉMÉNAGE
7
90
M  TONNAIRE Herve
11'18
34'07
SE
FRA  
8
128
F  WATTEL Alice
11'21
33'35
SE
FRA  MIAGE ÇA DÉMÉNAGE
9
136
M  GIRARD-QUEROL Quentin
11'26
33'50
SE
FRA  ÉCLAIR (AU CHOCOLAT)
10
179
M  LOIRET Valentin
11'47
37'02
SE
FRA  QTEAM
11
72
M  DAGOMMER Matthieu
11'48
37'00
SE
FRA  
12
62
M  POUILLE Antoine
11'50
34'16
SE
FRA  
13
192
M  ROULLET Bruno
11'51
34'04
SE
FRA  
14
169
M  LANSADE François
11'59
35'20
SE
FRA  
15
171
M  LE GAL Baptiste
12'04
35'51
SE
FRA  
16
71
M  ROBLOT Kevin
12'09
37'21
SE
FRA  
17
129
M  BRULE Jeremie
12'13
35'51
SE
FRA  MIAGE ÇA DÉMÉNAGE
18
118
F  ALEV Candice
12'14
35'43
SE
FRA  
19
55
M  BAQUÉ Nils
12'15
35'44
SE
FRA  
20
176
M  MORILLON Louis
12'16
37'37
SE
FRA  QTEAM
21
137
F  GUILLAUMOT Anaïs
12'31
36'20
SE
FRA  ÉCLAIR (AU CHOCOLAT)
22
42
M  CHAGNARD Bertrand
12'48
38'22
SE
FRA  
23
91
M  JANVIER Fernand-Marie
13'09
40'41
SE
FRA  
24
172
M  KRETSCHMANN Jan-Philipp
13'10
39'25
SE
FRA  QTEAM
25
178
M  WEA Stellan
13'11
39'30
SE
FRA  QTEAM
26
138
F  LAURANT Garance
13'20
39'42
SE
FRA  ÉCLAIR (AU CHOCOLAT)
27
180
M  DELOFFRE Raphael
13'22
39'58
SE
FRA  ÉCLAIR (AU CHOCOLAT)
28
127
M  DAILLE Thomas
13'25
38'44
SE
FRA  MIAGE ÇA DÉMÉNAGE
29
109
F  GERSTEIN Clara
13'29
40'01
SE
FRA  
30
107
M  PANCHAUD Hugo
13'31
40'00
SE
FRA  
31
108
M  DEWARRAT Aurel
13'34
39'59
SE
FRA  
32
135
F  COSQUER Marianne
13'53
40'55
SE
FRA  ÉCLAIR (AU CHOCOLAT)
33
67
F  KNUTH Charlotte
13'59
42'32
SE
FRA  
34
80
M  TASSAN Arthur
14'01
42'07
SE
FRA  
35
110
M  BAYON Yann
14'06
39'55
SE
FRA  
36
54
M  MONTERO LOMAS Miguel Ángel
14'08
41'37
SE
FRA  
37
57
F  FERRER CALDERÓN Carmen
14'08
41'37
SE
FRA  
38
134
M  DJEMAI BENZARTI Wassim
14'20
39'02
SE
FRA  ADEM
39
44
F  GALLOIS Ingrid
14'22
41'58
SE
FRA  
40
76
F  GUILLARD Anna
14'38
44'58
SE
FRA  
41
74
F  JAIDI Samia
14'38
44'58
SE
FRA  
42
191
M  SANCHO Hugo
14'43
42'37
SE
FRA  
43
41
F  BEGON Julie
14'51
44'34
SE
FRA  
44
20
F  POUSSON Celestine
14'56
44'53
SE
FRA  
45
21
F  JORNA Louise
14'57
44'54
SE
FRA  
46
79
M  MONNIAERS Julien
14'58
44'09
SE
FRA  
47
3
F  ALBISETTI Capucine
15'04
45'55
SE
FRA  
48
154
F  BRY Gwendoline
15'15
45'50
SE
FRA  
49
103
M  RICHAUD Thierry
15'16
46'02
SE
FRA  
50
81
F  JACOBER Maëlle
15'20
46'26
SE
FRA  
51
82
M  BREHERET Mathieu
15'20
46'27
SE
FRA  
52
1
F  BOUADJADJ Ines
15'27
45'17
SE
FRA  
53
111
M  KETTAB Badereddine
15'35
45'00
SE
FRA  
54
98
M  ARAUJO OLIVEIRA SOTERO SILVA Lucas
16'29
46'12
SE
FRA  
55
97
F  ROCHA Julia
18'00
52'25
SE
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 11/04/2022 08:42:28