Classement Etape
COURSE 8 KM
P2 - Pointage 2


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Cat.
Club
1
170
M  COUDRAY Olivier
10'05
20'05
SE
FRA  
2
182
M  KESSLER Bruno
10'24
20'22
SE
FRA  
3
29
M  SAVY Arthur
10'34
20'48
SE
FRA  
4
114
M  BLANC Mathias
10'40
20'50
SE
FRA  
5
190
M  GAY Benoît
11'00
22'00
SE
FRA  
6
128
F  WATTEL Alice
11'14
22'14
SE
FRA  MIAGE ÇA DÉMÉNAGE
7
192
M  ROULLET Bruno
11'23
22'13
SE
FRA  
8
136
M  GIRARD-QUEROL Quentin
11'28
22'24
SE
FRA  ÉCLAIR (AU CHOCOLAT)
9
90
M  TONNAIRE Herve
11'29
22'49
SE
FRA  
10
126
M  ROCHEDY Pierre
11'33
22'47
SE
FRA  MIAGE ÇA DÉMÉNAGE
11
62
M  POUILLE Antoine
11'43
22'26
SE
FRA  
12
171
M  LE GAL Baptiste
11'56
23'47
SE
FRA  
13
55
M  BAQUÉ Nils
11'57
23'29
SE
FRA  
14
118
F  ALEV Candice
12'05
23'29
SE
FRA  
15
129
M  BRULE Jeremie
12'12
23'38
SE
FRA  MIAGE ÇA DÉMÉNAGE
16
137
F  GUILLAUMOT Anaïs
12'18
23'49
SE
FRA  ÉCLAIR (AU CHOCOLAT)
17
176
M  MORILLON Louis
12'18
25'21
SE
FRA  QTEAM
18
72
M  DAGOMMER Matthieu
12'25
25'12
SE
FRA  
19
71
M  ROBLOT Kevin
12'26
25'12
SE
FRA  
20
169
M  LANSADE François
12'29
23'21
SE
FRA  
21
179
M  LOIRET Valentin
12'33
25'15
SE
FRA  QTEAM
22
134
M  DJEMAI BENZARTI Wassim
12'37
24'42
SE
FRA  ADEM
23
42
M  CHAGNARD Bertrand
12'52
25'34
SE
FRA  
24
108
M  DEWARRAT Aurel
13'06
26'25
SE
FRA  
25
107
M  PANCHAUD Hugo
13'09
26'29
SE
FRA  
26
110
M  BAYON Yann
13'10
25'49
SE
FRA  
27
109
F  GERSTEIN Clara
13'12
26'32
SE
FRA  
28
172
M  KRETSCHMANN Jan-Philipp
13'12
26'15
SE
FRA  QTEAM
29
178
M  WEA Stellan
13'13
26'19
SE
FRA  QTEAM
30
127
M  DAILLE Thomas
13'21
25'19
SE
FRA  MIAGE ÇA DÉMÉNAGE
31
180
M  DELOFFRE Raphael
13'24
26'36
SE
FRA  ÉCLAIR (AU CHOCOLAT)
32
138
F  LAURANT Garance
13'30
26'22
SE
FRA  ÉCLAIR (AU CHOCOLAT)
33
135
F  COSQUER Marianne
13'45
27'02
SE
FRA  ÉCLAIR (AU CHOCOLAT)
34
91
M  JANVIER Fernand-Marie
13'47
27'32
SE
FRA  
35
67
F  KNUTH Charlotte
13'58
28'33
SE
FRA  
36
57
F  FERRER CALDERÓN Carmen
14'02
27'29
SE
FRA  
37
54
M  MONTERO LOMAS Miguel Ángel
14'02
27'29
SE
FRA  
38
80
M  TASSAN Arthur
14'05
28'06
SE
FRA  
39
44
F  GALLOIS Ingrid
14'38
27'36
SE
FRA  
40
76
F  GUILLARD Anna
14'54
30'20
SE
FRA  
41
74
F  JAIDI Samia
14'54
30'20
SE
FRA  
42
41
F  BEGON Julie
14'57
29'43
SE
FRA  
43
21
F  JORNA Louise
14'58
29'57
SE
FRA  
44
20
F  POUSSON Celestine
14'59
29'57
SE
FRA  
45
79
M  MONNIAERS Julien
15'04
29'11
SE
FRA  
46
103
M  RICHAUD Thierry
15'22
30'46
SE
FRA  
47
3
F  ALBISETTI Capucine
15'25
30'51
SE
FRA  
48
191
M  SANCHO Hugo
15'29
27'54
SE
FRA  
49
1
F  BOUADJADJ Ines
15'32
29'50
SE
FRA  
50
82
M  BREHERET Mathieu
15'44
31'07
SE
FRA  
51
81
F  JACOBER Maëlle
15'44
31'06
SE
FRA  
52
111
M  KETTAB Badereddine
15'45
29'25
SE
FRA  
53
154
F  BRY Gwendoline
15'52
30'35
SE
FRA  
54
98
M  ARAUJO OLIVEIRA SOTERO SILVA Lucas
15'56
29'43
SE
FRA  
55
97
F  ROCHA Julia
18'04
34'25
SE
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 11/04/2022 08:42:28