Classement Etape
COURSE 8 KM
P1 - Pointage 1


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Cat.
Club
1
182
M  KESSLER Bruno
09'58
09'58
SE
FRA  
2
170
M  COUDRAY Olivier
10'00
10'00
SE
FRA  
3
114
M  BLANC Mathias
10'10
10'10
SE
FRA  
4
29
M  SAVY Arthur
10'14
10'14
SE
FRA  
5
62
M  POUILLE Antoine
10'43
10'43
SE
FRA  
6
192
M  ROULLET Bruno
10'50
10'50
SE
FRA  
7
169
M  LANSADE François
10'52
10'52
SE
FRA  
8
136
M  GIRARD-QUEROL Quentin
10'56
10'56
SE
FRA  ÉCLAIR (AU CHOCOLAT)
9
128
F  WATTEL Alice
11'00
11'00
SE
FRA  MIAGE ÇA DÉMÉNAGE
10
190
M  GAY Benoît
11'00
11'00
SE
FRA  
11
126
M  ROCHEDY Pierre
11'14
11'14
SE
FRA  MIAGE ÇA DÉMÉNAGE
12
90
M  TONNAIRE Herve
11'20
11'20
SE
FRA  
13
118
F  ALEV Candice
11'24
11'24
SE
FRA  
14
129
M  BRULE Jeremie
11'26
11'26
SE
FRA  MIAGE ÇA DÉMÉNAGE
15
137
F  GUILLAUMOT Anaïs
11'31
11'31
SE
FRA  ÉCLAIR (AU CHOCOLAT)
16
55
M  BAQUÉ Nils
11'32
11'32
SE
FRA  
17
171
M  LE GAL Baptiste
11'51
11'51
SE
FRA  
18
127
M  DAILLE Thomas
11'58
11'58
SE
FRA  MIAGE ÇA DÉMÉNAGE
19
134
M  DJEMAI BENZARTI Wassim
12'05
12'05
SE
FRA  ADEM
20
191
M  SANCHO Hugo
12'25
12'25
SE
FRA  
21
110
M  BAYON Yann
12'39
12'39
SE
FRA  
22
42
M  CHAGNARD Bertrand
12'42
12'42
SE
FRA  
23
179
M  LOIRET Valentin
12'42
12'42
SE
FRA  QTEAM
24
71
M  ROBLOT Kevin
12'46
12'46
SE
FRA  
25
72
M  DAGOMMER Matthieu
12'47
12'47
SE
FRA  
26
138
F  LAURANT Garance
12'52
12'52
SE
FRA  ÉCLAIR (AU CHOCOLAT)
27
44
F  GALLOIS Ingrid
12'58
12'58
SE
FRA  
28
176
M  MORILLON Louis
13'03
13'03
SE
FRA  QTEAM
29
172
M  KRETSCHMANN Jan-Philipp
13'03
13'03
SE
FRA  QTEAM
30
178
M  WEA Stellan
13'06
13'06
SE
FRA  QTEAM
31
180
M  DELOFFRE Raphael
13'12
13'12
SE
FRA  ÉCLAIR (AU CHOCOLAT)
32
135
F  COSQUER Marianne
13'17
13'17
SE
FRA  ÉCLAIR (AU CHOCOLAT)
33
108
M  DEWARRAT Aurel
13'19
13'19
SE
FRA  
34
107
M  PANCHAUD Hugo
13'20
13'20
SE
FRA  
35
109
F  GERSTEIN Clara
13'20
13'20
SE
FRA  
36
54
M  MONTERO LOMAS Miguel Ángel
13'27
13'27
SE
FRA  
37
57
F  FERRER CALDERÓN Carmen
13'27
13'27
SE
FRA  
38
111
M  KETTAB Badereddine
13'40
13'40
SE
FRA  
39
91
M  JANVIER Fernand-Marie
13'45
13'45
SE
FRA  
40
98
M  ARAUJO OLIVEIRA SOTERO SILVA Lucas
13'47
13'47
SE
FRA  
41
80
M  TASSAN Arthur
14'01
14'01
SE
FRA  
42
79
M  MONNIAERS Julien
14'07
14'07
SE
FRA  
43
1
F  BOUADJADJ Ines
14'18
14'18
SE
FRA  
44
67
F  KNUTH Charlotte
14'35
14'35
SE
FRA  
45
154
F  BRY Gwendoline
14'43
14'43
SE
FRA  
46
41
F  BEGON Julie
14'46
14'46
SE
FRA  
47
20
F  POUSSON Celestine
14'58
14'58
SE
FRA  
48
21
F  JORNA Louise
14'59
14'59
SE
FRA  
49
81
F  JACOBER Maëlle
15'22
15'22
SE
FRA  
50
82
M  BREHERET Mathieu
15'23
15'23
SE
FRA  
51
103
M  RICHAUD Thierry
15'24
15'24
SE
FRA  
52
74
F  JAIDI Samia
15'26
15'26
SE
FRA  
53
3
F  ALBISETTI Capucine
15'26
15'26
SE
FRA  
54
76
F  GUILLARD Anna
15'26
15'26
SE
FRA  
55
97
F  ROCHA Julia
16'21
16'21
SE
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 11/04/2022 08:42:28