Classement Général
COURSE 8 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
170
M  COUDRAY Olivier
30'21
SE
FRA  
2
182
M  KESSLER Bruno
30'42
SE
FRA  
3
29
M  SAVY Arthur
31'24
SE
FRA  
4
114
M  BLANC Mathias
31'32
SE
FRA  
5
190
M  GAY Benoît
33'00
SE
FRA  
6
128
F  WATTEL Alice
33'33
SE
FRA  MIAGE ÇA DÉMÉNAGE
7
136
M  GIRARD-QUEROL Quentin
33'49
SE
FRA  ÉCLAIR (AU CHOCOLAT)
8
126
M  ROCHEDY Pierre
33'57
SE
FRA  MIAGE ÇA DÉMÉNAGE
9
192
M  ROULLET Bruno
34'03
SE
FRA  
10
90
M  TONNAIRE Herve
34'07
SE
FRA  
11
62
M  POUILLE Antoine
34'14
SE
FRA  
12
169
M  LANSADE François
35'19
SE
FRA  
13
118
F  ALEV Candice
35'42
SE
FRA  
14
55
M  BAQUÉ Nils
35'43
SE
FRA  
15
171
M  LE GAL Baptiste
35'49
SE
FRA  
16
129
M  BRULE Jeremie
35'51
SE
FRA  MIAGE ÇA DÉMÉNAGE
17
137
F  GUILLAUMOT Anaïs
36'18
SE
FRA  ÉCLAIR (AU CHOCOLAT)
18
72
M  DAGOMMER Matthieu
36'58
SE
FRA  
19
179
M  LOIRET Valentin
37'01
SE
FRA  QTEAM
20
71
M  ROBLOT Kevin
37'21
SE
FRA  
21
176
M  MORILLON Louis
37'36
SE
FRA  QTEAM
22
42
M  CHAGNARD Bertrand
38'21
SE
FRA  
23
127
M  DAILLE Thomas
38'43
SE
FRA  MIAGE ÇA DÉMÉNAGE
24
134
M  DJEMAI BENZARTI Wassim
39'01
SE
FRA  ADEM
25
172
M  KRETSCHMANN Jan-Philipp
39'25
SE
FRA  QTEAM
26
178
M  WEA Stellan
39'29
SE
FRA  QTEAM
27
138
F  LAURANT Garance
39'41
SE
FRA  ÉCLAIR (AU CHOCOLAT)
28
110
M  BAYON Yann
39'54
SE
FRA  
29
180
M  DELOFFRE Raphael
39'57
SE
FRA  ÉCLAIR (AU CHOCOLAT)
30
108
M  DEWARRAT Aurel
39'59
SE
FRA  
31
107
M  PANCHAUD Hugo
39'59
SE
FRA  
32
109
F  GERSTEIN Clara
40'00
SE
FRA  
33
91
M  JANVIER Fernand-Marie
40'39
SE
FRA  
34
135
F  COSQUER Marianne
40'53
SE
FRA  ÉCLAIR (AU CHOCOLAT)
35
54
M  MONTERO LOMAS Miguel Ángel
41'36
SE
FRA  
36
57
F  FERRER CALDERÓN Carmen
41'36
SE
FRA  
37
44
F  GALLOIS Ingrid
41'57
SE
FRA  
38
80
M  TASSAN Arthur
42'06
SE
FRA  
39
67
F  KNUTH Charlotte
42'31
SE
FRA  
40
191
M  SANCHO Hugo
42'36
SE
FRA  
41
79
M  MONNIAERS Julien
44'08
SE
FRA  
42
41
F  BEGON Julie
44'34
SE
FRA  
43
20
F  POUSSON Celestine
44'52
SE
FRA  
44
21
F  JORNA Louise
44'53
SE
FRA  
45
76
F  GUILLARD Anna
44'56
SE
FRA  
46
74
F  JAIDI Samia
44'56
SE
FRA  
47
111
M  KETTAB Badereddine
44'59
SE
FRA  
48
1
F  BOUADJADJ Ines
45'16
SE
FRA  
49
154
F  BRY Gwendoline
45'48
SE
FRA  
50
3
F  ALBISETTI Capucine
45'54
SE
FRA  
51
103
M  RICHAUD Thierry
46'01
SE
FRA  
52
98
M  ARAUJO OLIVEIRA SOTERO SILVA Lucas
46'11
SE
FRA  
53
82
M  BREHERET Mathieu
46'25
SE
FRA  
54
81
F  JACOBER Maëlle
46'26
SE
FRA  
55
97
F  ROCHA Julia
52'24
SE
FRA  
DNF
65
F  GUARNERI Chiara
Abandon
SE
FRA  
DNF
153
M  NOEL Corentin
Abandon
SE
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 11/04/2022 08:42:28