Classement Général
LE SAUT 33 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1145
M  STEPHAN Hugo
2h30'18
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
2
1087
M  HANAUER Sébastien
2h36'10
SE
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
3
1129
M  HUBERT Samuel
2h36'25
M0
FRA  TACO AUCAMVILLE (31)
4
1056
M  VILLOT Anthony
2h37'36
M0
FRA  CAF TRAIL TOULOUSE (31)
5
1053
M  DE NODREST Vincent
2h42'17
SE
FRA  TYROSSE (40)
6
1132
M  YEFSAH Matthieu
2h42'22
SE
FRA  BRAX (31)
7
1114
M  BOYER Benjamin
2h45'00
SE
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
8
1128
M  HUET Benoît
2h45'39
SE
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
9
1113
M  ZOCCA Stéphane
2h46'57
M2
FRA  GRENADE (31)
10
1140
M  GARCIA David
2h48'32
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
11
1115
M  BELLOC Cédric
2h50'18
SE
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
12
1058
M  CLERBOUT Nicolas
2h51'00
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
13
1136
M  CRON Christophe
2h57'12
M5
FRA  VIEILLE TOULOUSE (31)
14
1065
M  JACOB Benoît
2h57'19
M1
FRA  DAUX (31)
15
1089
M  POLONI Benoît
2h58'37
M0
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
16
1148
M  LEMARECHAL Pierre
3h00'37
M4
FRA  CHULLANKA (31)
17
1111
M  VALCARCEL Esteban
3h01'28
M0
FRA  TEAM MINI EQUATION (31)
18
1100
M  ALLENNE-TEN Jérôme
3h02'00
SE
FRA  OXYGENE 32 (32)
19
1123
M  ALLEMAN Philippe
3h02'44
M3
FRA  FRONTON (31)
20
1105
M  CARBOU Damien
3h02'57
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
21
1116
M  PUISAIS Frederic
3h04'40
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
22
1074
M  SCHULZE Jean
3h06'25
M2
FRA  US COLOMIERS NATATION SPORTIVE (32)
23
1101
M  COINTRE Davy
3h07'01
M3
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
24
1130
M  ROUSSEL Michel
3h10'23
M4
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
25
1118
M  TUFFAL Lionel
3h11'24
M1
FRA  BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE (82)
26
1119
M  BERTAUD Frederic
3h13'25
M4
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31)
27
1052
M  PUJOL Fabien
3h13'37
M0
FRA  SOS PREMA (31)
28
1099
M  ASTRUC Eric
3h14'28
M4
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
29
1070
M  MICHEL Thomas
3h15'13
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
30
1098
M  PERETTI Julien
3h15'28
M1
FRA  SAINT PIERRE DE LAGES (31)
31
1064
M  MARINI Adrien
3h18'09
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
32
1077
M  ROSSIGNOL Mathieu
3h18'13
M1
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)
33
1066
F  ALQUIER Magali
3h18'41
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
34
1051
M  MARTIN-COCHER Frédéric
3h19'22
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
35
1104
M  VILLAR Laurent
3h20'18
M3
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
36
1067
M  MOLINIER Landry
3h21'01
SE
FRA  PELLEPORT (31)
37
1054
M  POUCHAN Laurent
3h21'17
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
38
1150
M  ETCHEVERRIA Thomas
3h21'39
SE
FRA  LASSERRE (31)
39
1131
M  MESSEGUER Christophe
3h22'54
M2
FRA  BUZET-SUR-TARN (31)
40
1106
M  SALENDRES Jean-Christophe
3h23'03
M4
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
41
1144
M  PELLEGRINI Pierre
3h23'23
M0
FRA  PETITE HUMILIATION DU WEEKEND POUR MES PETITS GUINIOLLES (31)
42
1094
M  HIVERT Guillaume
3h24'01
M1
FRA  EDF (31)
43
1102
M  VILLAIN Xavier
3h24'04
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY (31)
44
1108
M  BOUSQUET Guy
3h25'18
M4
FRA  SPORTING CLUB GOURDON (31)
45
1055
M  GALLET Julien
3h25'59
M0
FRA  AS 28 MONTAUBAN (82)
46
1146
M  LAFARGUE Lionel
3h26'13
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
47
1097
M  VERHILLE Arnaud
3h26'23
M2
FRA  COURIR A FONTENILLES (31)
48
1068
F  THIRIEZ Camille
3h26'35
M2
FRA  ABSOLU RAID (31)
49
1143
M  SURCIN Frederic
3h27'00
M3
FRA  GIMONT (32)
50
1084
F  DE BORTOLI Clara
3h27'04
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
51
1124
M  CHAMPARNAUD Mathieu
3h27'07
M1
FRA  FLORES TP (31)
52
1139
M  FAURE Sébastien
3h28'33
M1
FRA  VERRA T-ON PEDRO CETTE FOIS ? (31)
53
1071
M  POMPON Fabien
3h29'23
M0
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
54
1072
M  SENTENAC Grégory
3h29'23
M1
FRA  DAUX (31)
55
1117
M  ALIX Arnaud
3h30'00
M2
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
56
1135
M  TRUBERT Marc
3h30'27
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
57
1121
M  BONILLA Julien
3h30'51
M0
FRA  MAC ADAM COLOMIERS (31)
58
1107
M  GARCIA David
3h30'52
M4
FRA  ENCAUSSE (32)
59
1126
M  GIRAUD Emmanuel
3h31'49
M3
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
60
1095
F  BENNETT Sophie
3h32'56
M1
GBR  BKB (31)
61
1134
M  PEREZ Julien
3h32'58
M2
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
62
1133
M  MARS Didier
3h32'59
M2
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
63
1141
M  DEMARTHEAUX Olivier
3h35'35
M4
FRA  LABEGE (31)
64
1147
M  HAMON Sylvain
3h36'19
M1
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
65
1063
F  QUINZONI Christelle
3h36'38
M3
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
66
1109
M  HARRATI Eric
3h37'41
M4
FRA  SBS RUNNING (31)
67
1110
M  VIGUIE Mathieu
3h40'08
M1
FRA  VILLAUDRIC (31)
68
1090
M  CHOULEUR Pierre-Adrien
3h40'23
SE
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
69
1079
F  MOUREU Katia
3h40'51
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
70
1086
M  PAILLARD Pierre
3h40'53
M1
FRA  SAINT PAUL SUR SAVE (31)
71
1061
M  PRETAT Xavier
3h41'15
M2
FRA  DAC- DEYME ATHLETIQUE CLUB (31)
72
1137
M  BAILLY Matthieu
3h42'38
M0
FRA  PEDRO VA ENCORE ABANDONNER (31)
73
1076
M  DESCHAMPS Dominique
3h45'29
M6
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
74
1080
M  PASCUAL Alexandre
3h47'59
M2
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31)
75
1127
M  BRIGNOL Cedric
3h50'52
M2
FRA  LES RUNNERS PUJAUDRANAIS (32)
76
1096
M  NEVEUX Fabien
3h51'44
SE
FRA  FRONTON (31)
77
1138
F  LAFAGE Stéphanie
3h53'02
M1
FRA  MONTJOIRE (31)
78
1082
F  INCAGNOLI Sophie
3h53'31
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
79
1112
M  SALABERT Eric
3h54'26
M5
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
80
1122
M  DE RAIGNIAC Pierre
3h56'03
M4
FRA  DRCPI (31)
81
1103
M  CHASSAGNE Patrick
3h59'18
M3
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
82
1088
M  BRABANT Philippe
3h59'44
M4
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
83
1057
F  FERRAND Lucile
4h02'37
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
84
1060
M  JUNGBLUT Jonathan
4h06'13
SE
FRA  TARASCON SUR ARIEGE (09)
85
1059
M  PRADEL Ludovic
4h07'31
M0
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
86
1062
F  PORTE Lydie
4h08'13
M2
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
87
1091
M  ABRATE Cédric
4h08'47
M2
FRA  COURSE A PIED DU CSE CONTINENTAL/ VITESCO (31)
88
1092
M  GUILLIEN Stéphane
4h10'15
M2
FRA  COURSE A PIED DU CSE CONTINENTAL/ VITESCO (31)
89
1093
F  LEDAIN MEUNIER Annabelle
4h11'36
M2
FRA  COURSE A PIED DU CSE CONTINENTAL/ VITESCO (31)
90
1078
F  TAUREAU Sandrine
4h16'36
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
91
1069
F  GALLOUET Sophie
4h20'06
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
92
1075
F  MAUDET Clemence
4h21'38
M0
FRA  BURGER TRAIL (31)
93
1142
M  JUZWIAK Frederic
4h37'36
M2
FRA  LALBENQUE (46)
94
1083
F  BOULER Mélanie
4h39'43
M1
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 11/04/2022 15:29:32