Classement Général
LE GALOP 24 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
778
M  VALES Anthony
1h37'58
SE
FRA  MURET AC (31)
2
914
M  BELLAILA Arnaud
1h39'01
SE
FRA  LEADER CHALLENGE LEVY (31)
3
872
M  DUBOIS Olivier
1h43'46
M0
FRA  TOAC (31)
4
820
M  HERAL Jérôme
1h44'16
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
5
884
M  FERREOL Nicolas
1h46'57
M3
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
6
876
M  GILLIOT Quentin
1h52'39
SE
FRA  ONESTOCK RUNNING TEAM (31)
7
752
M  MENVIELLE Arnaud
1h55'47
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
8
771
M  ROBERT Francois
1h56'13
M1
FRA  IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES SUR GARONNE (31)
9
928
M  PIERRE Ronan
1h56'34
M1
FRA  
10
918
M  BAUDOUIN Arnaud
1h56'51
M2
FRA  
11
900
M  DEBREILLY Franck
1h57'14
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
12
902
M  PONS Romain
1h57'18
SE
FRA  SAINT SAUVEUR (31)
13
823
M  DEVENAT DELILE Gwendal
1h57'32
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
14
865
M  ROCHETTE Rémy
1h57'58
SE
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
15
879
M  LABARRERE Xavier
1h58'03
SE
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
16
904
M  PUGNET David
1h58'21
M2
FRA  BOUILLAC (82)
17
857
M  QUIBEL Yohann
1h59'26
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
18
803
M  CRIBELLE Cyril
2h02'08
M0
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
19
813
M  FARGETON Laurent
2h02'17
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
20
877
M  PUEYO Philippe
2h02'59
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
21
894
M  DUMORTIER Quentin
2h03'25
SE
FRA  LE CASTERA (31)
22
893
M  MANDILE Noël
2h03'35
M0
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
23
839
M  VUAILLAT Franck
2h04'53
M2
FRA  LOURDES TRIATHLON (31)
24
885
M  LEGUEVAQUE Baptiste
2h05'06
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
25
843
M  CAZET Yves
2h06'00
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
26
800
M  DEVOUGE Pierre-Alexis
2h06'07
SE
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
27
875
M  DAUJEAN Arnaud
2h07'05
M2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
28
874
M  PELVILLAIN Cyril
2h07'21
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
29
873
M  LE LOUARN Pierre Yves
2h07'34
M0
FRA  
30
802
M  ROCQUE Julien
2h08'05
M0
FRA  ASPM TOULOUSE (31)
31
923
M  MILHAUD Laurent
2h08'21
M3
FRA  
32
817
F  LEGRAND Carole
2h08'25
M2
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
33
913
M  ROUVIERE Jean-François
2h08'45
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
34
851
F  DOMINGUEZ Virginie
2h09'00
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
35
866
M  BABRE Jean
2h09'14
M0
FRA  KEEPCOOL TOULOUSE (31)
36
805
M  SARIS Anthony
2h09'24
M2
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
37
809
F  LETISSE Valérie
2h09'25
M3
FRA  AC AUCH (31)
38
754
M  HERVEOU Jean-Baptiste
2h09'51
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
39
847
M  CHAYE Nicolas
2h10'27
M1
FRA  MENVILLE (31)
40
826
M  BAZOT Antoine
2h10'30
M0
FRA  GRISOLLES (82)
41
841
M  CLANET Olivier
2h10'43
M0
FRA  IN CRICRI WE TRUST! (31)
42
927
F  SZTERNBERG Anaelle
2h11'25
M0
FRA  
43
864
M  PASCAL Ausina
2h11'51
M4
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
44
819
M  TULLOUE Gregory
2h11'51
M0
FRA  GRENADE (31)
45
860
M  BÉZIAT Clément
2h12'00
SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
46
828
M  COUANON Julien
2h12'13
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
47
795
M  CHARPRENET Alexis
2h12'26
M0
FRA  RUN IN TOULOUSE TEAM SOUSSOU (31)
48
846
M  IVORRA Michel
2h13'18
M4
FRA  OXYGENE 32 (32)
49
855
M  PAPAIX René
2h13'22
M4
FRA  J'AIME COURIR (31)
50
916
M  GOUL Pascal
2h13'24
M4
FRA  
51
769
M  LATGE Frederic
2h13'27
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
52
789
M  BOGAERS Elek
2h13'47
ES
FRA  INSA (31)
53
793
M  ALBERT Mathieu
2h14'13
M1
FRA  DUATHLON LIEHBERR (31)
54
854
M  COSMA Daniel
2h14'41
M4
FRA  LES COLUMERUNS (31)
55
922
F  DE GRACIA Nadege
2h14'45
M1
FRA  LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS
56
906
M  BEAUDA Jérôme
2h14'45
M2
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
57
790
M  GAUDIN Raphaël
2h15'04
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
58
844
M  ETCHECOPAR Bertrand
2h15'33
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
59
911
M  GATEAU Guillaume
2h15'48
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE TRAIL (31)
60
755
M  VINCHES Frederic
2h16'01
M4
FRA  LARRA (31)
61
772
F  RIVET Alice
2h16'28
SE
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
62
777
M  CADIOU Hugo
2h17'12
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
63
776
M  LAVIELLE Jean-Baptiste
2h17'14
M0
FRA  SAINT-LYS (31)
64
845
M  VANNUTELLI Kevin
2h17'26
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
65
806
M  DAUGE Stéphane
2h18'32
M3
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
66
825
F  MILHAS Alice
2h18'49
SE
FRA  AC AUCH (32)
67
792
M  CALMETTES Pierre
2h18'55
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
68
801
F  ALMEIDA Agnès
2h19'07
M3
FRA  MACADAM COLOMIERS (32)
69
797
M  MALHERBE Benoit
2h19'12
M4
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
70
762
M  ROQUES Sylvain
2h19'34
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
71
926
M  LEVY Damien
2h19'38
M1
FRA  
72
822
M  DELAGNES Didier
2h19'44
M3
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
73
859
M  MASSON Yannick
2h20'02
M1
FRA  SIDE BY SIDE LA SALVETAT (31)
74
835
F  MAITRE Sabrina
2h20'09
M1
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
75
925
M  REVEYRAND Damien
2h20'11
M1
FRA  
76
868
F  PEREZ Fabienne
2h20'41
M3
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
77
830
F  MARTIN Agathe
2h21'02
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
78
905
M  MARTIN Philippe
2h21'36
M2
FRA  TEAM ST ELIX LOCATION (31)
79
812
F  THERON Caroline
2h21'55
M2
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31)
80
833
M  PETER Cedric
2h21'55
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
81
829
M  SOREZ Antoine
2h22'02
M0
FRA  LIEBHERR DUATHLON (31)
82
804
M  LECORNET Jean Yves
2h22'16
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
83
815
M  ESCAICH Claude
2h22'41
M4
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
84
798
M  FRANK Jonathan
2h23'19
M1
FRA  VILLENEUVE-LES-BOULOC (31)
85
821
M  CLAVEL Thierry
2h23'27
M4
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
86
930
M  DOMENECH Luc
2h23'37
M4
FRA  1349539
87
780
M  CHIRAT Sylvain
2h24'18
M1
FRA  MENVILLE (31)
88
880
M  BROYER Philippe
2h24'25
M3
FRA  FOULEES32/AVA/LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS (32)
89
897
M  SOLIS Thomas
2h24'37
M0
FRA  VT (31)
90
779
M  BEYT Quentin
2h24'39
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
91
783
M  BEUZEBOC Yann
2h25'05
M0
FRA  LARRA (31)
92
788
M  KHAYAT Brian
2h26'23
SE
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
93
888
M  GODET Sylvain
2h26'35
M1
FRA  MONTBARTIER (82)
94
895
M  FORGUES Christophe
2h26'42
M0
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
95
912
F  TILATTI Karine
2h27'09
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRAIL (31)
96
919
M  CANDAU Pierre
2h27'10
M1
FRA  
97
886
M  HUNT Gareth
2h27'53
M2
GBR  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
98
915
M  GERMAIN Guillaume
2h28'07
M0
FRA  BOULOC (31)
99
753
M  PIGNOL Olivier
2h28'18
M1
FRA  GRENADE (31)
100
782
M  BASSI Jean Marc
2h28'30
M3
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
101
791
M  GALLOO Augustin
2h29'01
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
102
887
M  DAMOUR Sebastien
2h29'11
M2
FRA  CRBP (31)
103
827
F  MOREAU Elsa
2h29'24
SE
FRA  RUN IN TOULOUSE (31)
104
861
M  BATTOUE Marc
2h30'17
M0
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAM'S (31)
105
881
F  PELLABEUF Marie
2h30'19
SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
106
816
M  BLONDÉ Stéphane
2h30'21
M2
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
107
910
M  GOMARD-DUBALLET Simon
2h30'43
M0
FRA  MONDONVILLE RUNNING CLUB (31)
108
889
M  LEJON Thierry
2h30'46
M5
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
109
842
M  ANTONY Guillaume
2h30'46
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
110
770
M  SOTTERO Guillaume
2h31'02
SE
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
111
907
M  BELLET-DELILE Christophe
2h31'15
M1
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
112
766
M  BRAULT Benoit
2h31'55
M2
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)
113
757
M  POUZAC Patrick
2h32'54
M3
FRA  MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31)
114
832
M  SERVENTON Guillaume
2h33'32
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
115
759
M  CLARAZ Sylvain
2h33'33
SE
FRA  DAUX (31)
116
838
M  FLORES Sebastien
2h33'43
M2
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
117
796
M  CHIARBONELLO Philippe
2h35'15
M2
FRA  CRBP (31)
118
764
M  RIBAS Guillaume
2h35'30
SE
FRA  RUNNING TROUTS (31)
119
768
M  PIGATTO Laurent
2h35'57
M4
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
120
924
M  PASQUIOU Philippe
2h36'49
M4
FRA  
121
903
M  JAUBERT Christian
2h36'55
M7
FRA  COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)
122
763
F  COUENNE Camille
2h37'47
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
123
871
M  PERTHUE Thomas
2h38'48
M0
FRA  L'UNION (31)
124
883
M  DU BAC Vincent
2h40'50
M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
125
848
F  BOULESTIER Sylvie
2h40'51
M2
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
126
834
F  NAAM Yasmina
2h41'38
M3
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
127
814
F  ROSA Nathalie
2h41'46
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
128
929
F  GLISE Marielle
2h41'52
M2
FRA  ATLE 603
129
878
M  LAFON Sylvain
2h42'33
M0
FRA  COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)
130
920
M  AUDART Samuel
2h43'04
M2
FRA  BALMA CA
131
811
F  VERGELY Karine
2h43'12
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
132
882
M  GRIS Joel
2h43'13
M4
FRA  LABASTIDE-SAINT-GEORGES (81)
133
909
M  LAGUILLIER Edouard
2h43'28
SE
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
134
787
F  PAPAIX Laure
2h43'55
SE
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
135
824
M  MORLIN Sebastien
2h44'00
M1
FRA  MENVILLE (31)
136
908
M  LECLERCQ Philippe
2h44'04
M4
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
137
901
F  MARGARIT Marion
2h45'06
SE
FRA  GRENADE-SUR-GARONNE (31)
138
810
F  BIROBENT Cecile
2h45'35
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
139
758
F  POUZAC Karine
2h46'41
M2
FRA  MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31)
140
870
M  BERKOUK Mehdi
2h46'46
M0
FRA  BUZET SUR TARN (31)
141
869
M  HARDY Florian
2h46'47
SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
142
890
M  DUBREUIL Cyril
2h46'49
M0
FRA  LAUNAC (31)
143
852
M  MOULINIER Matthias
2h47'43
SE
FRA  BALMA (31)
144
785
M  OLIVENCIA Paul
2h47'45
M4
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
145
807
M  FAURÉ Nicolas
2h48'43
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
146
917
F  SEDONI CARAYON Karine
2h50'52
M4
FRA  A632
147
765
M  CECCHEL Gabin
2h51'15
SE
FRA  MONT DE MARSAN (40)
148
892
M  CORTESE Jean-Pierre
2h51'38
M3
FRA  LES GAMBETTES (31)
149
891
M  DESTARAC Vincent
2h55'17
M0
FRA  LAUNAC (31)
150
899
M  BOYER Marc
2h57'27
M5
FRA  LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS (31)
151
898
F  PERRET Evelyne
2h57'30
M3
FRA  LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS (31)
152
921
F  AUDART NOEL Virginie
2h58'29
M1
FRA  
153
808
F  BAILLET Alice
2h58'57
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
154
850
M  BOUVIER Vianney
3h00'17
M4
FRA  TEAM TOULOUSE (31)
155
849
F  BOUVIER Sandrine
3h00'18
M3
FRA  POISSY TRIATHLON (31)
156
786
F  PINGITORE Estelle
3h01'32
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
157
750
F  DAUGAS Christelle
3h02'06
M0
FRA  BNPPARIBAS ASC TOULOUSE 31 (31)
158
751
F  BRUNOD Alicia
3h02'06
M0
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
159
784
M  VALIERE Pascal
3h04'05
M3
FRA  SAINT LYS (31)
160
799
F  GENEZ Laurence
3h04'27
M4
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
161
862
M  GOSSARD Philippe
3h05'39
M4
FRA  TOAC (31)
162
840
F  COPIN Amalia
3h17'00
M2
FRA  DIEUPENTALE (82)
163
853
F  CARRIE Nadège
3h18'12
M1
FRA  VILLAUDRIC (31)
164
756
M  DAMINATO Sebastien
3h22'01
M2
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
165
818
M  LAVOCAT Michel
3h28'17
M7
FRA  MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31)
166
794
F  CAPUANO Virginie
3h28'18
M2
FRA  CRBP (82)
167
781
F  KURZ Brigitte
3h28'25
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
DNF
856
M  BOUEY Aymeric
Abandon
M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING AISA (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 11/04/2022 15:29:32