Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
750 |
DAUGAS Christelle Master 0 (M0) BNPPARIBAS ASC TOULOUSE 31 (31) |
09:16:30 |
751 |
BRUNOD Alicia Master 0 (M0) FROUZINS (31) |
09:16:30 |
752 |
MENVIELLE Arnaud Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:16:30 |
753 |
PIGNOL Olivier Master 1 (M1) GRENADE (31) |
09:16:30 |
754 |
HERVEOU Jean-Baptiste Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:16:30 |
755 |
VINCHES Frederic Master 4 (M4) LARRA (31) |
09:16:30 |
756 |
DAMINATO Sebastien Master 2 (M2) GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31) |
09:16:30 |
757 |
POUZAC Patrick Master 3 (M3) MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:16:30 |
758 |
POUZAC Karine Master 2 (M2) MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:16:30 |
759 |
CLARAZ Sylvain Senior (SE) DAUX (31) |
09:16:30 |
762 |
ROQUES Sylvain Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:16:30 |
763 |
COUENNE Camille Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:16:30 |
764 |
RIBAS Guillaume Senior (SE) RUNNING TROUTS (31) |
09:16:30 |
765 |
CECCHEL Gabin Senior (SE) MONT DE MARSAN (40) |
09:16:30 |
766 |
BRAULT Benoit Master 2 (M2) MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31) |
09:16:30 |
768 |
PIGATTO Laurent Master 4 (M4) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
09:16:30 |
769 |
LATGE Frederic Master 2 (M2) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
09:16:30 |
770 |
SOTTERO Guillaume Senior (SE) GRATENTOUR (31) |
09:16:30 |
771 |
ROBERT Francois Master 1 (M1) IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES SUR GARONNE (31) |
09:16:30 |
772 |
RIVET Alice Senior (SE) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:16:30 |
776 |
LAVIELLE Jean-Baptiste Master 0 (M0) SAINT-LYS (31) |
09:16:30 |
777 |
CADIOU Hugo Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:16:30 |
778 |
VALES Anthony Senior (SE) MURET AC (31) |
09:16:30 |
779 |
BEYT Quentin Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:16:30 |
780 |
CHIRAT Sylvain Master 1 (M1) MENVILLE (31) |
09:16:30 |
781 |
KURZ Brigitte Master 2 (M2) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
09:16:30 |
782 |
BASSI Jean Marc Master 3 (M3) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
09:16:30 |
783 |
BEUZEBOC Yann Master 0 (M0) LARRA (31) |
09:16:30 |
784 |
VALIERE Pascal Master 3 (M3) SAINT LYS (31) |
09:16:30 |
785 |
OLIVENCIA Paul Master 4 (M4) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:16:30 |
786 |
PINGITORE Estelle Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:16:30 |
787 |
PAPAIX Laure Senior (SE) CAF TOULOUSE (31) |
09:16:30 |
788 |
KHAYAT Brian Senior (SE) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:16:30 |
789 |
BOGAERS Elek Espoir (ES) INSA (31) |
09:16:30 |
790 |
GAUDIN Raphaël Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:16:30 |
791 |
GALLOO Augustin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:16:30 |
792 |
CALMETTES Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:16:30 |
793 |
ALBERT Mathieu Master 1 (M1) DUATHLON LIEHBERR (31) |
09:16:30 |
794 |
CAPUANO Virginie Master 2 (M2) CRBP (82) |
09:16:30 |
795 |
CHARPRENET Alexis Master 0 (M0) RUN IN TOULOUSE TEAM SOUSSOU (31) |
09:16:30 |
796 |
CHIARBONELLO Philippe Master 2 (M2) CRBP (31) |
09:16:30 |
797 |
MALHERBE Benoit Master 4 (M4) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:16:30 |
798 |
FRANK Jonathan Master 1 (M1) VILLENEUVE-LES-BOULOC (31) |
09:16:30 |
799 |
GENEZ Laurence Master 4 (M4) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
09:16:30 |
800 |
DEVOUGE Pierre-Alexis Senior (SE) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
09:16:30 |
801 |
ALMEIDA Agnès Master 3 (M3) MACADAM COLOMIERS (32) |
09:16:30 |
802 |
ROCQUE Julien Master 0 (M0) ASPM TOULOUSE (31) |
09:16:30 |
803 |
CRIBELLE Cyril Master 0 (M0) MIREMONT (31) |
09:16:30 |
804 |
LECORNET Jean Yves Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:16:30 |
805 |
SARIS Anthony Master 2 (M2) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:16:30 |
806 |
DAUGE Stéphane Master 3 (M3) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:16:30 |
807 |
FAURÉ Nicolas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:16:30 |
808 |
BAILLET Alice Senior (SE) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
09:16:30 |
809 |
LETISSE Valérie Master 3 (M3) AC AUCH (31) |
09:16:30 |
810 |
BIROBENT Cecile Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:16:30 |
811 |
VERGELY Karine Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:16:30 |
812 |
THERON Caroline Master 2 (M2) MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31) |
09:16:30 |
813 |
FARGETON Laurent Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:16:30 |
814 |
ROSA Nathalie Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:16:30 |
815 |
ESCAICH Claude Master 4 (M4) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:16:30 |
816 |
BLONDÉ Stéphane Master 2 (M2) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
09:16:30 |
817 |
LEGRAND Carole Master 2 (M2) US COLOMIERS (31) |
09:16:30 |
818 |
LAVOCAT Michel Master 7 (M7) MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31) |
09:16:30 |
819 |
TULLOUE Gregory Master 0 (M0) GRENADE (31) |
09:16:30 |
820 |
HERAL Jérôme Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:16:30 |
821 |
CLAVEL Thierry Master 4 (M4) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:16:30 |
822 |
DELAGNES Didier Master 3 (M3) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
09:16:30 |
823 |
DEVENAT DELILE Gwendal Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:16:30 |
824 |
MORLIN Sebastien Master 1 (M1) MENVILLE (31) |
09:16:30 |
825 |
MILHAS Alice Senior (SE) AC AUCH (32) |
09:16:30 |
826 |
BAZOT Antoine Master 0 (M0) GRISOLLES (82) |
09:16:30 |
827 |
MOREAU Elsa Senior (SE) RUN IN TOULOUSE (31) |
09:16:30 |
828 |
COUANON Julien Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:16:30 |
829 |
SOREZ Antoine Master 0 (M0) LIEBHERR DUATHLON (31) |
09:16:30 |
830 |
MARTIN Agathe Senior (SE) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
09:16:30 |
832 |
SERVENTON Guillaume Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:16:30 |
833 |
PETER Cedric Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:16:30 |
834 |
NAAM Yasmina Master 3 (M3) ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31) |
09:16:30 |
835 |
MAITRE Sabrina Master 1 (M1) US COLOMIERS (31) |
09:16:30 |
838 |
FLORES Sebastien Master 2 (M2) FONTENILLES (31) |
09:16:30 |
839 |
VUAILLAT Franck Master 2 (M2) LOURDES TRIATHLON (31) |
09:16:30 |
840 |
COPIN Amalia Master 2 (M2) DIEUPENTALE (82) |
09:16:30 |
841 |
CLANET Olivier Master 0 (M0) IN CRICRI WE TRUST! (31) |
09:16:30 |
842 |
ANTONY Guillaume Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:16:30 |
843 |
CAZET Yves Master 3 (M3) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:16:30 |
844 |
ETCHECOPAR Bertrand Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:16:30 |
845 |
VANNUTELLI Kevin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:16:30 |
846 |
IVORRA Michel Master 4 (M4) OXYGENE 32 (32) |
09:16:30 |
847 |
CHAYE Nicolas Master 1 (M1) MENVILLE (31) |
09:16:30 |
848 |
BOULESTIER Sylvie Master 2 (M2) CA BALMA (31) |
09:16:30 |
849 |
BOUVIER Sandrine Master 3 (M3) POISSY TRIATHLON (31) |
09:16:30 |
850 |
BOUVIER Vianney Master 4 (M4) TEAM TOULOUSE (31) |
09:16:30 |
851 |
DOMINGUEZ Virginie Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:16:30 |
852 |
MOULINIER Matthias Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
09:16:30 |
853 |
CARRIE Nadège Master 1 (M1) VILLAUDRIC (31) |
09:16:30 |
854 |
COSMA Daniel Master 4 (M4) LES COLUMERUNS (31) |
09:16:30 |
855 |
PAPAIX René Master 4 (M4) J'AIME COURIR (31) |
09:16:30 |
856 |
BOUEY Aymeric Master 1 (M1) AIRBUS RUNNING AISA (31) |
09:16:30 |
857 |
QUIBEL Yohann Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:16:30 |
859 |
MASSON Yannick Master 1 (M1) SIDE BY SIDE LA SALVETAT (31) |
09:16:30 |
860 |
BÉZIAT Clément Senior (SE) CA BALMA (31) |
09:16:30 |
861 |
BATTOUE Marc Master 0 (M0) SAINT LOUP CAM'S (31) |
09:16:30 |
862 |
GOSSARD Philippe Master 4 (M4) TOAC (31) |
09:16:30 |
864 |
PASCAL Ausina Master 4 (M4) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:16:30 |
865 |
ROCHETTE Rémy Senior (SE) FROUZINS (31) |
09:16:30 |
866 |
BABRE Jean Master 0 (M0) KEEPCOOL TOULOUSE (31) |
09:16:30 |
868 |
PEREZ Fabienne Master 3 (M3) PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
09:16:30 |
869 |
HARDY Florian Senior (SE) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
09:16:30 |
870 |
BERKOUK Mehdi Master 0 (M0) BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
09:16:30 |
871 |
PERTHUE Thomas Master 0 (M0) L'UNION (31) |
09:16:30 |
872 |
DUBOIS Olivier Master 0 (M0) TOAC (31) |
09:16:30 |
873 |
LE LOUARN Pierre Yves Master 0 (M0) |
09:16:30 |
874 |
PELVILLAIN Cyril Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:16:30 |
875 |
DAUJEAN Arnaud Master 2 (M2) COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
09:16:30 |
876 |
GILLIOT Quentin Senior (SE) ONESTOCK RUNNING TEAM (31) |
09:16:30 |
877 |
PUEYO Philippe Master 3 (M3) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:16:30 |
878 |
LAFON Sylvain Master 0 (M0) COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32) |
09:16:30 |
879 |
LABARRERE Xavier Senior (SE) DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
09:16:30 |
880 |
BROYER Philippe Master 3 (M3) FOULEES32/AVA/LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS (32) |
09:16:30 |
881 |
PELLABEUF Marie Senior (SE) CA BALMA (31) |
09:16:30 |
882 |
GRIS Joel Master 4 (M4) LABASTIDE-SAINT-GEORGES (81) |
09:16:30 |
883 |
DU BAC Vincent Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:16:30 |
884 |
FERREOL Nicolas Master 3 (M3) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
09:16:30 |
885 |
LEGUEVAQUE Baptiste Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:16:30 |
886 |
HUNT Gareth Master 2 (M2) MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31) |
09:16:30 |
887 |
DAMOUR Sebastien Master 2 (M2) CRBP (31) |
09:16:30 |
888 |
GODET Sylvain Master 1 (M1) MONTBARTIER (82) |
09:16:30 |
889 |
LEJON Thierry Master 5 (M5) S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:16:30 |
890 |
DUBREUIL Cyril Master 0 (M0) LAUNAC (31) |
09:16:30 |
891 |
DESTARAC Vincent Master 0 (M0) LAUNAC (31) |
09:16:30 |
892 |
CORTESE Jean-Pierre Master 3 (M3) LES GAMBETTES (31) |
09:16:30 |
893 |
MANDILE Noël Master 0 (M0) PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
09:16:30 |
894 |
DUMORTIER Quentin Senior (SE) LE CASTERA (31) |
09:16:30 |
895 |
FORGUES Christophe Master 0 (M0) MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31) |
09:16:30 |
897 |
SOLIS Thomas Master 0 (M0) VT (31) |
09:16:30 |
898 |
PERRET Evelyne Master 3 (M3) LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS (31) |
09:16:30 |
899 |
BOYER Marc Master 5 (M5) LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS (31) |
09:16:30 |
900 |
DEBREILLY Franck Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
09:16:30 |
901 |
MARGARIT Marion Senior (SE) GRENADE-SUR-GARONNE (31) |
09:16:30 |
902 |
PONS Romain Senior (SE) SAINT SAUVEUR (31) |
09:16:30 |
903 |
JAUBERT Christian Master 7 (M7) COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32) |
09:16:30 |
904 |
PUGNET David Master 2 (M2) BOUILLAC (82) |
09:16:30 |
905 |
MARTIN Philippe Master 2 (M2) TEAM ST ELIX LOCATION (31) |
09:16:30 |
906 |
BEAUDA Jérôme Master 2 (M2) CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
09:16:30 |
907 |
BELLET-DELILE Christophe Master 1 (M1) FONTENILLES (31) |
09:16:30 |
908 |
LECLERCQ Philippe Master 4 (M4) MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:16:30 |
909 |
LAGUILLIER Edouard Senior (SE) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
09:16:30 |
910 |
GOMARD-DUBALLET Simon Master 0 (M0) MONDONVILLE RUNNING CLUB (31) |
09:16:30 |
911 |
GATEAU Guillaume Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE TRAIL (31) |
09:16:30 |
912 |
TILATTI Karine Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE TRAIL (31) |
09:16:30 |
913 |
ROUVIERE Jean-François Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:16:30 |
914 |
BELLAILA Arnaud Senior (SE) LEADER CHALLENGE LEVY (31) |
09:16:30 |
915 |
GERMAIN Guillaume Master 0 (M0) BOULOC (31) |
09:16:30 |
916 |
GOUL Pascal Master 4 (M4) |
09:16:30 |
917 |
SEDONI CARAYON Karine Master 4 (M4) A632 |
09:16:30 |
918 |
BAUDOUIN Arnaud Master 2 (M2) |
09:16:30 |
919 |
CANDAU Pierre Master 1 (M1) |
09:16:30 |
920 |
AUDART Samuel Master 2 (M2) BALMA CA |
09:16:30 |
921 |
AUDART NOEL Virginie Master 1 (M1) |
09:16:30 |
922 |
DE GRACIA Nadege Master 1 (M1) LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS |
09:16:30 |
923 |
MILHAUD Laurent Master 3 (M3) |
09:16:30 |
924 |
PASQUIOU Philippe Master 4 (M4) |
09:16:30 |
925 |
REVEYRAND Damien Master 1 (M1) |
09:16:30 |
926 |
LEVY Damien Master 1 (M1) |
09:16:30 |
927 |
SZTERNBERG Anaelle Master 0 (M0) |
09:16:30 |
928 |
PIERRE Ronan Master 1 (M1) |
09:16:30 |
929 |
GLISE Marielle Master 2 (M2) ATLE 603 |
09:16:30 |
930 |
DOMENECH Luc Master 4 (M4) 1349539 |
09:16:30 |
761 |
BLAYA Benjamin Senior (SE) LE XV DE LA SAVE (31) |
Non Partant |
767 |
DESIGNE Joanna Master 2 (M2) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
Non Partant |
773 |
OUBRIER Jacques Master 3 (M3) COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31) |
Non Partant |
774 |
OUBRIER Irène Master 2 (M2) COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31) |
Non Partant |
775 |
SIMONIN Valérie Master 3 (M3) BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
831 |
EJEA Remy Master 2 (M2) ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
836 |
LE RUE Marlene Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
837 |
SANSOULET Sébastien Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
858 |
LOVICONI Stephane Master 1 (M1) MONDONVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
863 |
HAMEL Jessy Master 1 (M1) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
Non Partant |
867 |
GUERY Samuel Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
896 |
DEVOS Christian Master 7 (M7) DDX BRUGUIERE / VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
Non Partant |