Classement Général
LA SAVE 14 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
586
M  LAFORGUE Geremie
57'27
SE
FRA  CHULLANKA (31)
2
533
M  STEUX Octave
58'26
JU
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
3
639
M  DIAZ Jorge
58'56
M1
ESP  
4
587
M  DELPECH Clement
59'44
M0
FRA  CHULLANKA (31)
5
598
M  CUJIVES Matthieu
1h01'02
SE
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
6
419
M  GIARD Tristan
1h01'03
M0
FRA  SAINT ORENS ! (31)
7
357
M  GUILLOD Arnaud
1h02'05
SE
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
8
644
M  MONTRET Christophe
1h02'59
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
9
525
M  TERRINHA Hugo
1h03'22
ES
FRA  L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
10
624
M  BARGUIL Frederic
1h04'01
M1
FRA  
11
470
M  VALCARCEL Aubry
1h04'40
SE
FRA  VALCARCTOUCHE (31)
12
614
M  CARTANA Jeremy
1h05'00
M0
FRA  
13
610
M  LE GUERN Kevin
1h05'46
SE
FRA  
14
616
M  SAUNIER Sebastien
1h06'27
M2
FRA  
15
593
M  GADOUINI Hicham
1h07'56
M1
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
16
377
M  GAU Clément
1h08'09
ES
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
17
306
M  VALOT Maxime
1h08'13
SE
FRA  PELLEPORT (31)
18
582
M  LAROUSSERIE Stéphane
1h08'22
M3
FRA  TAC TOULOUSE TT (31)
19
446
M  MARTINEZ Florent
1h08'32
M3
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
20
520
M  ROBBE Charlé
1h08'46
M1
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
21
304
M  LAURENT Olivier
1h08'56
M2
FRA  AUCUN (31)
22
597
M  CUJIVES Nicolas
1h10'18
ES
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
23
585
F  NEGRIER Julie
1h10'41
SE
FRA  CHULLANKA (31)
24
519
M  BESSAM Mehdy
1h10'50
M1
FRA  LEVIGNAC (31)
25
618
M  LACHURIE Mathieu
1h10'53
SE
FRA  
26
402
M  RANDRIANARIMANANA Jerome
1h10'55
SE
FRA  EUROVIA (31)
27
554
M  BONIZEC Mathieu
1h11'32
M0
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
28
387
M  LAGORS Thomas
1h11'37
M2
FRA  DAUX (31)
29
413
M  MITRI Stephane
1h11'43
M3
FRA  ERREA (82)
30
507
F  FILHOS Marjorie
1h11'53
M2
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
31
312
M  GINET Aurélien
1h12'02
ES
FRA  LA BIOLLE (73)
32
385
M  MANUEL Ludovic
1h12'08
M3
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
33
429
M  VERGNIÈRES Cédric
1h12'50
SE
FRA  COURSE A PIED DU CSE CONTINENTAL/ VITESCO (31)
34
499
M  GRAS Jérémy
1h13'04
SE
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
35
615
M  PROUVOT Francois
1h13'07
M0
FRA  
36
561
M  ROLLAND Christophe
1h13'20
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
37
373
M  QUEAU Guillaume
1h13'27
M0
FRA  AUCUN (31)
38
309
M  COMMENGE Sébastien
1h13'28
SE
FRA  CABANAC-SEGUENVILLE (31)
39
466
M  LACOSTE Jerome
1h13'37
M2
FRA  OXYGENE 32 (32)
40
631
M  FRUTOS Angel
1h13'48
SE
FRA  
41
478
M  SERRA Diego
1h13'51
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
42
645
M  LETISSE Fabien
1h14'04
M2
FRA  
43
363
M  AMIEL Aurélien
1h14'38
SE
FRA  RIEUMES COURSE A PIED (31)
44
453
M  FOURQUIÉ Stéphane
1h14'41
M2
FRA  MAC'ADAM (31)
45
322
M  SERIEYE Claude
1h14'50
M4
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
46
553
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h15'01
M1
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
47
552
M  ALSO Nicolas
1h15'03
M1
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
48
605
F  RODRIGUES Juliette
1h15'05
M3
FRA  CAMPSAS (82)
49
574
F  FLAIG Beatrice
1h15'06
M1
GER  LEVIGNAC (31)
50
418
M  BONNET Romain
1h15'08
M1
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
51
534
M  BRUN Eric
1h15'14
M3
FRA  FRONTON (31)
52
376
M  CLAVAUD Maxime
1h15'17
ES
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
53
459
M  DAUTRIAUX Léo
1h15'21
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
54
562
M  LECOUTRE Pierre
1h15'21
M1
FRA  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)
55
396
M  POILBLAN Philippe
1h15'41
M4
FRA  MACADAM COLOMIERS (31)
56
568
M  CHEVALLIER Stephane
1h15'56
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
57
334
M  MATHIEU Jean-Cyrille
1h15'59
M2
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
58
362
M  CHABERT Frederic
1h16'08
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
59
572
M  BRUNET-MANQUAT Vincent
1h16'28
M0
FRA  CHULLANKA (31)
60
411
M  POUX Patrick
1h16'54
M4
FRA  MAC ADAM (31)
61
535
M  BACCOT Benoit
1h17'18
M0
FRA  ONESTOCK RUNNING TEAM (31)
62
565
F  DEHES Elisa
1h17'29
ES
FRA  BRESSOLS (82)
63
541
M  DHAINAUT Guillaume
1h17'38
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
64
454
M  CONCHE Emmanuel
1h17'38
M2
FRA  SPLACH TRIATHLON (31)
65
303
M  PASCUAL OLIVER Alejandro
1h17'53
SE
ESP  CT LA DULCE ALIANZA (31)
66
604
M  RIOU Dominique
1h18'11
M4
FRA  DAUX (31)
67
392
F  CHAMORET Sophie
1h18'29
SE
FRA  GRENADE (31)
68
493
M  VILAIN Olivier
1h18'36
M2
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31)
69
549
M  GADROY David
1h18'40
M2
FRA  POMPIGNAN (82)
70
349
F  LAFFONT Jeanne
1h18'44
SE
FRA  SPLACH TRIATHLON (32)
71
634
M  ALBINET Raphael
1h18'47
SE
FRA  
72
566
M  DEHES Marc
1h18'47
M3
FRA  BRESSOLS (82)
73
551
M  FRIEDRICH Corentin
1h18'47
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
74
351
M  PORRAS Daniel
1h18'48
M3
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
75
539
F  ROUX Carole
1h18'49
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
76
381
M  CAPUS Sebastien
1h18'51
M2
FRA  DAUX (31)
77
311
M  DALSHEIMER Nicolas
1h18'59
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
78
482
M  CAMPS Pierre
1h19'11
SE
FRA  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
79
584
F  THILLARD Pauline
1h19'23
SE
FRA  CHULLANKA (31)
80
483
M  GUIRAL Laurent
1h19'31
M0
FRA  LEVIGNAC (31)
81
331
F  LEROUX Peggy
1h19'42
M1
FRA  DAUX (31)
82
368
M  ZELMAT Jean Marc
1h19'45
M5
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
83
564
M  ROUSSE Dominique
1h19'47
M2
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
84
640
M  NEBOUT Benjamin
1h19'56
ES
FRA  
85
430
F  SCHULER Bénédicte
1h19'59
M0
FRA  COURSE A PIED DU CSE CONTINENTAL/ VITESCO (31)
86
504
M  TRESSENS Michel
1h20'03
M5
FRA  LIEBHERR DUATHLON (31)
87
530
M  GARAMPON Pierre
1h20'06
M0
FRA  CF EXPERTS (31)
88
583
M  PECH Cedric
1h20'11
M1
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)
89
428
M  REIZ Gerard
1h20'13
M6
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
90
576
F  CECCATO Adeline
1h20'22
M0
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
91
575
F  RAUSSOU Agathe
1h20'23
M1
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
92
458
M  DAUTRIAUX Christian
1h20'31
M5
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
93
439
M  VERGNE Fabien
1h20'36
M3
FRA  SAINT PAUL SUR SAVE (31)
94
391
M  BARBANDIERE Vincent
1h20'42
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
95
532
M  GAULT Stephane
1h20'45
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
96
529
M  PONCE André
1h20'45
M3
FRA  LES FOULEES DE SAINT SAUVEUR (31)
97
405
M  DE LORENZO Thierry
1h20'47
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
98
627
M  BERNARD Florent
1h20'51
M1
FRA  
99
510
M  MASSON Loic
1h20'53
M5
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
100
567
M  SABRAN Nicolas
1h20'59
M0
FRA  LARRA (31)
101
522
M  ARCIDET Jean-Michel
1h21'27
M4
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
102
492
M  BREMRIDGE Alexander
1h21'29
M2
GBR  TOULOUSE (31)
103
487
F  ZAMAROCZY Marie
1h21'33
M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
104
447
M  BONNET Antoine
1h21'49
M1
FRA  TIS (31)
105
486
M  GUERIN Pierre
1h21'53
M0
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
106
544
M  BIELECKI Thomas
1h22'17
M0
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
107
623
M  SEGUET Cedric
1h22'31
M0
FRA  
108
571
M  NEZAR Tom
1h22'48
ES
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
109
310
M  VALLET-LABADENS Sébastien
1h22'53
M1
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)
110
315
M  TREMEL Laurent
1h22'55
M3
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
111
629
M  MAYMO CAMPS Roc
1h23'05
M0
ESP  
112
637
M  BAVEREZ Stephane
1h23'07
M5
FRA  
113
531
F  PEYRES Vanessa
1h23'09
M2
FRA  ST SAUVEUR (31)
114
545
M  PHILIPPOT Yannick
1h23'10
M6
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
115
512
M  NOUGAREDE Mathieu
1h23'13
ES
FRA  DAUX (31)
116
577
M  GIRARD Jean-Marie
1h23'22
M4
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
117
338
M  PAPALIA Alexandre
1h23'27
M1
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
118
588
F  BALLOUHEY Alice
1h23'32
M0
FRA  LEVIGNAC SUR SAVE (31)
119
451
F  LE TOULLEC Cecile
1h23'35
M2
FRA  MENVILLE (31)
120
359
M  BOUE Maxime
1h23'47
M0
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
121
523
M  NAUZE Jean Michel
1h23'49
M4
FRA  LABASTIDE ST PIERRE (82)
122
358
M  PARISON Jérôme
1h23'55
M1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
123
384
F  LARGEAUD Elfie
1h24'04
M0
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
124
420
M  SAJAS Jean-Michel
1h24'07
M4
FRA  MONTADET (32)
125
424
M  MARTINEZ Nicolas
1h24'18
M1
FRA  LHERM TP (31)
126
448
M  MARCHANT Pascal
1h24'21
M4
FRA  GRENADE (31)
127
465
M  MODESTO Jérôme
1h24'30
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) (31)
128
555
F  HIEBEL Caroline
1h24'34
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
129
501
F  ROGEON Aline
1h24'35
M0
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
130
398
F  FADELLI Christine
1h24'43
M6
FRA  AC AUCH (32)
131
416
F  CANDOTTI Maïlys
1h24'50
ES
FRA  ETATS-UNIS
132
592
M  LARROCHE Laurent
1h24'51
M3
FRA  THIL (31)
133
367
M  CARRERE Yann
1h24'55
M1
FRA  TIS THALES (31)
134
632
M  FUSIER Nicolas
1h24'58
M3
FRA  
135
421
M  NILON Joel
1h25'02
M4
FRA  LEGUEVIN LA BOUSQUERIE (31)
136
513
M  LANASPEZE Stephane
1h25'04
M1
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
137
484
M  TROUILLÉ Fabien
1h25'12
M0
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
138
455
M  PAYET Maxime
1h25'14
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
139
403
M  LACRAMPE Julien
1h25'22
M1
FRA  EUROVIA (31)
140
464
M  ALEXANDRE Boris
1h25'31
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
141
471
F  LATOUCHE Melanie
1h25'50
SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
142
638
M  GACON Sebastien
1h25'59
FRA  
143
558
M  PELLIN Vincent
1h26'31
SE
FRA  AUREVILLE (31)
144
433
M  LECHEVALIER Laurent
1h26'31
M3
FRA  COURSE A PIED DU CSE CONTINENTAL/ VITESCO (31)
145
502
M  BLANC Emmanuel
1h27'21
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
146
500
M  LETUPPE Patrick
1h27'41
M3
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
147
461
M  PÉDOUSSAUT Eric
1h27'53
M2
FRA  LAUNAC (31)
148
314
M  DAUCHET Damien
1h27'53
M1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
149
546
F  KACZMAREK Karina
1h27'55
SE
FRA  BEAUPUY (32)
150
307
M  MOUGEL Gaetan
1h27'57
M1
FRA  AURADE (32)
151
542
M  DUMAS Jean-Baptiste
1h27'58
M2
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
152
488
M  JOSAPHA Olivier
1h28'06
M3
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
153
481
F  LABAISSE Nina
1h28'15
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
154
467
F  SERAFINI Daniela
1h28'16
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
155
469
F  GARRIGUES Valérie
1h28'17
M3
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
156
394
M  COILLARD Jérémie
1h28'23
M1
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
157
393
F  VUILLEMIN Julie
1h28'28
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
158
543
M  CELADIN Mathieu
1h28'28
M2
FRA  BESSENS (82)
159
573
M  LÉTÉVÉ Stéphane
1h28'29
M2
FRA  EQUIPE CMI (82)
160
503
F  BALMETTE Nathalie
1h28'36
M1
FRA  MAC'ADAM (31)
161
468
F  MARIE Magalie
1h28'42
M0
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
162
335
M  ROBERT Arnaud
1h28'46
M2
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
163
399
M  MIRABÉ Bertrand
1h28'51
M1
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31)
164
365
M  ALMEIDA José
1h29'07
M3
FRA  MACADAM COLOMIERS (31)
165
557
F  NICOLLE Claire
1h29'07
M2
FRA  LEVIGNAC (31)
166
442
M  GOUT Vincent
1h29'09
M0
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
167
410
M  GOUT Jacques
1h29'12
SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
168
326
M  QUINZONI Jerome
1h29'25
M3
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
169
617
F  DAVIGNON Charlene
1h29'27
SE
FRA  
170
636
F  COMBRES Celine
1h29'30
M1
FRA  
171
437
M  BONNET Christian
1h29'30
M3
FRA  MURET (31)
172
386
M  BOUCHAUD Sylvain
1h29'43
M1
FRA  SAUBENS (31)
173
550
M  GRAMONT Bertrand
1h29'45
M6
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
174
435
M  MOLL Gerard
1h29'47
M4
FRA  BIPEDES CAZERES (31)
175
628
M  SENN Baptiste
1h29'49
M1
FRA  
176
308
M  BEILLAN Michel
1h29'51
M2
FRA  BOULOC (31)
177
556
F  BLANC Marianne
1h30'02
JU
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
178
594
M  DI NARDO Patrice
1h30'04
M4
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
179
480
M  JOUAVILLE Jerome
1h30'23
M1
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
180
641
F  RYCKELYNCK Céline
1h30'31
M2
FRA  
181
414
F  DURAND Laure
1h30'40
M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
182
327
F  CESAIRE Laure
1h30'41
M0
FRA  GRISOLLES (82)
183
378
M  CHAVONET Eric
1h30'51
M3
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31) (31)
184
336
M  MENTION Jerome
1h30'59
M4
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
185
630
M  SERRANO Alberto
1h31'03
SE
ESP  
186
425
M  REVIGNAS Stephan
1h31'19
M2
FRA  LHERM TP (31)
187
360
F  QUINTIN Elodie
1h31'26
M0
FRA  SPLASH TRIATHLON (31)
188
579
M  TAPPARO Benoit
1h31'33
M1
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
189
601
F  PENO Alexia
1h31'40
SE
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
190
388
M  NAROUTA Alexei
1h31'45
M4
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
191
456
M  DURAND Frederic
1h31'57
M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
192
521
M  SIRET Maxime
1h31'59
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
193
526
F  SARTHOU Delphine
1h32'09
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
194
462
M  HAURET-CLOS Silvère
1h32'15
M2
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
195
518
F  ELLENA Charlotte
1h32'17
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
196
361
F  PAPALIA-GUINARD Floriane
1h32'20
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
197
328
M  CESAIRE Jeremy
1h32'24
M1
FRA  GRISOLLES (82)
198
423
M  DE MACEDO Joel
1h32'27
M2
FRA  DM TOITURE (31)
199
528
F  CHOURRET Nadine
1h32'28
M4
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
200
441
F  MARTY NEE FROMENT Emilie
1h32'28
SE
FRA  LARRA (31)
201
609
M  CAFFIN Stephane
1h32'29
M1
FRA  DM TOITURE (31)
202
320
M  MENQUET Simon
1h32'29
M1
FRA  LEVIGNAC (31)
203
517
F  BESSAM Aline
1h32'31
M0
FRA  LEVIGNAC (31)
204
527
M  MADER Yves Jean
1h32'49
M7
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
205
485
M  SANCHEZ Andrés
1h33'16
M3
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
206
406
F  RANDRIANARIMANANA Laetitia
1h33'36
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
207
438
M  MILLE Jean-François
1h33'47
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
208
495
M  PEREZ Sam
1h33'53
ES
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
209
436
M  LAPORTE Guillaume
1h34'07
M1
FRA  BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE (82)
210
352
M  PLOIX Stéphane
1h34'25
M2
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU VTT (31)
211
345
M  PRETET Serge
1h34'35
M3
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
212
408
F  PRIOLLAUD-SABOT Claire
1h34'43
M3
FRA  PUYSSEGUR (31)
213
489
F  JUAN Laure
1h34'49
M0
FRA  BOULOC (31)
214
318
F  BEMOWSKI Alexandra
1h34'54
M0
FRA  SAINT-LYS (31)
215
440
M  BENAGLIA Patrice
1h35'04
M4
FRA  PIN BALMA (31)
216
431
M  BOYER-NOËL Benoît
1h35'17
M2
FRA  COURSE A PIED DU CSE CONTINENTAL/ VITESCO (31)
217
432
M  MARQUES Ricardo
1h35'17
M2
FRA  COURSE A PIED DU CSE CONTINENTAL/ VITESCO (31)
218
505
F  BALONDRADE Michèle
1h35'29
M5
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
219
452
M  ARNAUDO Christian
1h35'29
M3
FRA  BOULOC (31)
220
599
M  GAUTRY Simon
1h35'29
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
221
390
F  RACINE Anne
1h35'38
M2
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
222
395
F  POILBLAN Claudine
1h35'43
M4
FRA  MACADAM COLOMIERS (31)
223
619
F  FERRER Emilie
1h35'50
M1
FRA  
224
620
F  REME Caroline
1h35'51
M2
FRA  
225
347
F  GIOVACCHINI Séverine
1h35'56
M1
FRA  LAUNAC (31)
226
339
F  CESTER Coralie
1h35'57
M0
FRA  SPLACH TRIATHLON (32)
227
330
M  DURIAVIG Nicolas
1h36'00
M0
FRA  PAREDRE LES BOURGUETS (31)
228
547
F  CENAC Alexia
1h36'05
M2
FRA  MAURENS (32)
229
600
M  NGUYEN Cyril
1h36'10
M3
FRA  MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)
230
508
M  BUC Jean
1h36'16
M7
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (31)
231
397
M  POILBLAN Patrick
1h36'20
M6
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31)
232
422
M  SIRVIN Jean Luc
1h36'29
M5
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
233
417
M  SERRES Dominique
1h36'30
M3
FRA  MURET (31)
234
570
M  GIAMBRA Arnaud
1h36'41
M2
FRA  FLORES TP (31)
235
477
M  GUET Fabrice
1h36'47
SE
FRA  MURET (31)
236
578
F  GIRARD Sandrine
1h36'52
M3
FRA  ASEAT (31)
237
346
M  ROTUREAU Johan
1h36'52
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
238
479
M  LEMPEREUR Gery
1h36'53
M4
FRA  COX (31)
239
325
M  CAYRE Jean Claude
1h37'11
M3
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
240
324
M  LHOSTE Jerome
1h37'15
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
241
372
F  BERARD Bénédicte
1h37'17
M5
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
242
379
F  REBOANI Christine
1h37'17
M5
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31)
243
563
M  BLAIGNAN Stephane
1h37'27
M3
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
244
621
M  CASTAU Philippe
1h37'27
M3
FRA  
245
515
M  CENEDESE Fabien
1h37'42
SE
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
246
332
M  BONNET Gaëtan
1h37'56
SE
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
247
371
M  BARRUE Lucas
1h37'57
SE
FRA  LAGRAULET-SAINT-NICOLAS (31)
248
569
M  LAMARENIE Laurent
1h37'58
M2
FRA  FLORES TP (82)
249
514
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h37'59
M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
250
643
F  PIGEON Sandra
1h38'05
M0
FRA  
251
606
M  BROQUA Jean-Francois
1h38'06
M3
FRA  ENCAUSSE (32)
252
444
M  MARTY Benjamin
1h38'34
M0
FRA  LARRA (31)
253
323
F  LAGOUGE Sophie
1h38'36
M1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
254
313
F  KEMPINAIRE Elza
1h38'46
SE
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (82)
255
633
F  VERSINI Vanina
1h38'52
SE
FRA  
256
611
F  PAGES Aurelie
1h39'17
M0
FRA  
257
342
M  MANANT Bruno
1h39'36
M3
FRA  SAINT PAUL SUR SAVE (31)
258
348
F  BULIK Emeline
1h39'36
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
259
613
M  GIRARD Jerome
1h40'52
M4
FRA  
260
374
M  PARMENTELOT Philippe
1h41'12
M4
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
261
356
F  GERARD Marine
1h41'19
SE
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
262
559
M  OLIVAN Aurélien
1h41'34
M5
FRA  GRENADE SUR GARONNE (31)
263
506
M  FONTAYNE Olivier
1h42'04
M6
FRA  VABRES L ABBAYE (12)
264
612
F  GIRARD Maud
1h42'09
ES
FRA  
265
511
F  BORDAS Marie
1h42'10
SE
FRA  ONESTOCK RUNNING TEAM (31)
266
343
M  FALCATI Michel
1h42'29
M3
FRA  SPLACH TRIATHLON (32)
267
317
M  JOVÉ Vincent
1h42'45
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
268
560
M  LANTA Patrick
1h42'58
M5
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
269
382
M  FORT Christian
1h42'59
M4
FRA  MENVILLE (31)
270
596
M  HAMON Stephane
1h43'28
M2
FRA  LES COLUME'RUNS (31)
271
589
M  FERNANDEZ Norbert
1h43'29
M5
FRA  LES COLUME'RUNS (31)
272
595
M  LOLLI Gabriel
1h43'51
M0
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
273
472
F  LUCCHESE Dominique
1h44'01
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
274
475
F  ITOUA Nathalie
1h44'09
M3
FRA  SIDE BY SIDE (31)
275
642
M  CASTAY Jean Luc
1h44'13
M2
FRA  
276
591
F  BOITEAU Sandrine
1h44'31
M2
FRA  GRENADE (31)
277
536
M  AUDINET Damien
1h44'57
M2
FRA  TEAM PASTEL TRIATHLON (31)
278
473
F  CADENE Magalie
1h44'58
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
279
538
F  MAYBON Séverine
1h45'10
M1
FRA  GARIES (82)
280
355
F  ROUQUETTE Genevieve
1h45'13
M6
FRA  MAC ' ADAM COLOMIERS (31)
281
404
F  MONDINI Brigitte
1h45'16
M5
FRA  MENVILLE (31)
282
622
F  CASTAU Marie Christine
1h45'25
M3
FRA  
283
516
M  GUILLEMET Olivier
1h45'32
M3
FRA  SAUBENS (31)
284
369
M  ZELMAT Abel
1h45'47
M5
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
285
590
F  MICHELIN Marie-Laure
1h45'49
M1
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
286
412
F  DAVRIEUX Laëtitia
1h45'53
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
287
305
M  CHAPOT Arthur
1h45'54
SE
FRA  LHERM TP (31)
288
389
F  MAURIN Cecile
1h46'01
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
289
491
F  ALIGÉ Sabine
1h46'04
M3
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
290
625
F  VIRGILI Sandra
1h46'17
M3
FRA  
291
626
M  FARGEREL Philippe
1h46'17
M4
FRA  
292
337
M  MAGNET Arthur
1h47'05
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
293
344
F  CHAYCHITS Alexandra
1h47'05
M0
RUS  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
294
364
F  LUNEL Sarah
1h47'20
SE
FRA  ST LYS (31)
295
407
F  NGUYEN Julie
1h48'04
M2
FRA  DAUX (31)
296
537
F  CARRIÉ REUX Isabelle
1h48'38
M3
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
297
427
F  BERTHIER Céline
1h48'53
M2
FRA  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)
298
383
F  BLASCO Christelle
1h50'00
M1
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)
299
301
F  PEREZ Maryline
1h50'16
M3
FRA  DAUX (31)
300
302
M  PEREZ Philippe
1h50'18
M4
FRA  DAUX (31)
301
603
F  NESPOULOUS Christine
1h51'02
M4
FRA  SAINT PAUL SUR SAVE (31)
302
316
F  DIDIER-BALESTIER Emmanuelle
1h53'18
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
303
450
F  FLOUROU Amandine
1h56'42
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
304
457
M  EPRINCHARD Nicolas
1h56'43
M2
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
305
498
F  COUROUBLE Sidonie
1h58'49
M2
FRA  COVS (31)
306
494
M  BOURBON Armand
1h59'06
SE
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
307
509
F  BERTAUD Laurence
1h59'31
M3
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)
308
321
M  PAPOT Jacques
1h59'45
M9
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
309
497
F  BREMRIDGE Laetitia
2h00'08
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
310
635
F  MONIE Muriel
2h00'50
M1
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL
311
409
M  DU MESNIL ADELÉE Hugues
2h08'55
M5
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
312
329
M  WORONIAK Thomas
2h14'50
SE
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 11/04/2022 15:29:32