Non Partant
LA SAVE 14 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

300

M  NUNEZ Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RUNING TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

319

F  VALTAT Alison
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

Non Partant

333

F  LORENZO Anne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)

Non Partant

340

F  ROUQUETTE Patricia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SPLACH TRIATHLON (31)

Non Partant

341

F  CLERGEAU Helen
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)

Non Partant

350

M  CARBONNERY Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AUBIET (32)

Non Partant

353

M  AURIOL Rémi
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  FORGUES (31)

Non Partant

354

M  GISQUET Gaétan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LE GRES (31)

Non Partant

366

M  FABRE David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LHERM TP (31)

Non Partant

375

F  BATTUT Catherine
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

380

F  SAUCEDE Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAUNAC (31)

Non Partant

400

M  SEBENE Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ORANGE BLEUE MONTAUBAN (82)

Non Partant

401

F  LUANGRATH Siao
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTECH (82)

Non Partant

415

M  LE GOFF Yannick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM PASTEL TRIAHTLON (31)

Non Partant

426

M  STEZYCKI Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MERVILLE (31)

Non Partant

434

M  LECHEVALIER Clément
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  COURSE A PIED DU CSE CONTINENTAL/ VITESCO (31)

Non Partant

443

M  NORMAND Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PIBRAC KARATE (31)

Non Partant

445

M  OMS Stephane
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ESCALQUENS (31)

Non Partant

449

M  NEFFLIER Francois
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

Non Partant

460

M  MAILLOT Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)

Non Partant

463

M  MAZAS Renaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RONDE DE VILLEMUR (31)

Non Partant

474

M  MATTER Thomas
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AUZIELLE (31)

Non Partant

476

M  BAJAL Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)

Non Partant

490

M  ALIGÉ Emmanuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)

Non Partant

496

M  PARSY Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

524

M  LANZOTTI Orazio
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)

Non Partant

540

M  JAYMES Jérémie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  EAUNES (31)

Non Partant

548

M  BOTTA Loïs
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

580

M  FEGNE Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELFERRUS (82)

Non Partant

581

M  BOYER Titouan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CHULLANKA (31)

Non Partant

607

F  DAVID Magali
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

608

M  COLOMBIE Julien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 11/04/2022 15:29:32