Classement Général
LA RONDE FORESTIÈRE 12 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1170
M  BELLAMY Benjamin
1h02'40
M0
FRA  EA PAYS DE FOIX (31)
2
1129
M  RABAT Michel
1h04'08
M0
FRA  VINCA (66)
3
1142
M  JORISSEN Abel
1h04'33
SE
FRA  BEZIERS (34)
4
1113
M  SABATIER Ewen
1h09'34
SE
FRA  ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE (31)
5
1060
M  AVOUAC William
1h09'45
M2
FRA  EAUNES (31)
6
1179
M  ROUQUETTE Guilhem
1h09'49
ES
FRA  S/L AC LACAUNE (12)
7
1017
M  ANGLADE Romain
1h12'48
M0
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
8
1158
M  PENIN Florian
1h12'53
SE
FRA  FRANCARVILLE (31)
9
1009
M  DURAND Jonathan
1h13'22
SE
FRA  SAINT AMANS SOULT (81)
10
1001
M  CAMBOS Augustin
1h14'23
SE
FRA  EASYSPORT - THOUY (81)
11
1002
M  CAMBOS Albin
1h14'27
SE
FRA  XTREM CLUB 81 (81)
12
1109
M  FABRE Hugo
1h16'18
SE
FRA  S/L AC LACAUNE (81)
13
1003
M  GUICHARD Florian
1h17'11
SE
FRA  ACLA ALBAN (81)
14
1082
M  LABIT Laurent
1h18'45
M2
FRA  CAROUX X-TRAIL (81)
15
1115
M  ALBERGE Florian
1h19'50
M0
FRA  S/L USCA LESCURE (81)
16
1036
M  MIALHE Sebastien
1h20'01
M3
FRA  GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81)
17
1165
M  POLI Nathanael
1h20'21
ES
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
18
1112
F  HOUEL Marine
1h20'24
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
19
1134
M  SABLAYROLLES Benoit
1h21'49
M3
FRA  VERDALLE (81)
20
1034
M  ROQUES Geoffrey
1h22'01
SE
FRA  TEAM GENTIANE (81)
21
1114
M  POULHIES Stephane
1h22'13
M0
FRA  ALBI VELO SPORT (81)
22
1172
M  BOURON William
1h22'16
M0
FRA  PUILBOREAU (17)
23
1175
M  DESSILLA Stephane
1h23'54
M2
FRA  CAROUX X-TRAIL (81)
24
1023
M  LANNET Jérémy
1h24'16
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
25
1169
M  VIGUIER Christophe
1h24'20
M0
FRA  TDP (81)
26
1033
M  RATIA Sylvain
1h25'03
M2
FRA  S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11)
27
1163
M  FOUCAUD Landry
1h25'19
SE
FRA  RIBERAL AC (66)
28
1053
M  BEZ Stephane
1h26'21
M3
FRA  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PIERRE FABRE (81)
29
1128
M  DIRAISON Mikael
1h26'22
M5
FRA  PREMIAN SOMAIL TRAIL (34)
30
1177
F  PORTOLAN Celine
1h26'27
M1
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
31
1159
M  AMEN Jean Marie
1h26'46
M3
FRA  VELO CLUB DU THORE (81)
32
1105
M  PAPET Clément
1h26'55
M0
FRA  VERDALLE (81)
33
1171
M  RIVALS Frédéric
1h27'45
M2
FRA  S/L CA SOREZIEN (81)
34
1096
M  LARRUE Jimmy
1h28'34
ES
FRA  BURLATS (81)
35
1154
M  MERLE Alain
1h28'47
M3
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
36
1069
M  CHRZAN Romain
1h29'00
SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
37
1058
M  DAUMAS Laurent
1h29'07
M3
FRA  LOMBERS (81)
38
1101
M  RASCOL Grégory
1h29'10
M0
FRA  TEAM GENTIANE (81)
39
1011
M  STEFANI Corentin
1h29'22
SE
FRA  NOAILHAC (81)
40
1040
M  BRU Philippe
1h29'57
M2
FRA  BRIATEXTE (81)
41
1087
M  URIA Pascal
1h30'13
M0
FRA  NOAILHAC (81)
42
1150
M  CAMBON David
1h30'25
M2
FRA  ALBI (81)
43
1093
M  GAYRAL Joris
1h31'03
SE
FRA  NOAILHAC (81)
44
1019
M  SCUDIER Patrice
1h31'11
M2
FRA  GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81)
45
1137
M  DAST LADOUCEUR Didier
1h31'37
M2
FRA  CANADAS DISTRIBUTION (81)
46
1088
M  PAGES Nicolas
1h32'26
M1
FRA  TROTTEURS D EN L AURE (81)
47
1160
M  LEONET Cyrille
1h33'41
M3
FRA  BURLATS (81)
48
1139
M  RALLIER Marc-Antoine
1h34'24
SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
49
1182
M  ALIBERT Matthieu
1h34'24
M1
FRA  GAILLAC(81)
50
1162
M  NOUVEL Bernard
1h34'47
M5
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN (81)
51
1119
M  FAGES Guillaume
1h35'01
M1
FRA  LACAUNE (81)
52
1055
M  MAIRE Jean-Luc
1h35'36
M2
FRA  BEZIERS (34)
53
1146
M  FIGUIGUI Frédéric
1h35'36
M2
FRA  EASYSPORT (81)
54
1090
M  FABIANI Martin
1h35'48
ES
FRA  LABRUGUIERE (81)
55
1050
M  RODRIGUEZ Clément
1h35'50
SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
56
1151
M  PARINELLO Nicolas
1h36'14
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
57
1083
M  DAMIANI Joan
1h36'42
SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
58
1094
M  BEAUMELOU Jerome
1h36'43
M2
FRA  TEAM SENSACION (81)
59
1144
F  BELLAMY Coralie
1h37'30
M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
60
1021
M  BONNET Geoffrey
1h38'09
M0
FRA  VIVIERS LES MONTAGNES (81)
61
1133
M  MOLINIE Johan
1h38'15
M0
FRA  OLYMPIQUE MONTREDONNAIS XV (81)
62
1164
M  FAURE Sebastien
1h39'01
SE
FRA  BALMA (31)
63
1027
M  RIVEL Jérôme
1h39'13
M3
FRA  LAUTREC SPORT NATURE (81)
64
1147
M  GUILHEM Vincent
1h39'25
M2
FRA  NAVES (81)
65
1111
M  ADOLPH Jeremy
1h39'48
SE
FRA  CARAMAN (31)
66
1125
M  RAYNAUD Arthur
1h40'03
SE
FRA  BRASSAC (81)
67
1138
M  GUICHARD Stéphane
1h40'10
M2
FRA  EASY-SPORT (81)
68
1103
M  ROUQUET Guillaume
1h40'32
SE
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
69
1086
M  RAMOS Ludwig
1h41'12
SE
FRA  VALDURENQUE (81)
70
1051
M  GAU Florian
1h41'16
SE
FRA  AUCUN (81)
71
1118
M  SEGUIER Christophe
1h41'51
M3
FRA  LES AMIS DU PIOCH (81)
72
1056
M  ALARY Pierre
1h42'00
M3
FRA  LABRUGUIERE (81)
73
1089
M  BOULOGNE Jean-Brice
1h42'07
M0
FRA  AUSSILLON (81)
74
1155
M  CAUQUIL Stephane
1h43'02
M2
FRA  LES DECAPSULES (81)
75
1091
M  FAIDERBE Gaëtan
1h43'03
M2
FRA  AZAS (31)
76
1140
M  GUARDIA Olivier
1h43'15
M3
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
77
1047
F  PALOUS SALVADOR Aurelie
1h43'25
M0
FRA  LOMBERS (81)
78
1052
F  CENAMOR Fanny
1h43'53
M0
FRA  SAINT SULPICE (81)
79
1073
F  VALLES Stéphanie
1h43'58
M2
FRA  EASYSPORT (81)
80
1132
M  THOMAS Didier
1h44'01
M2
FRA  CASTRES (81)
81
1026
M  SOULET Vincent
1h44'07
M1
FRA  LAUTREC SPORT NATURE (81)
82
1120
M  CALMETTES Laurent
1h44'11
M2
FRA  LAUTREC SPORT NATURE (81)
83
1045
M  ALBO Jean-Marc
1h44'12
M5
FRA  FERRIERES (81)
84
1117
F  DINTEN Anna
1h44'13
M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
85
1145
M  BOSIO Raphaël
1h44'22
M2
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
86
1131
F  PERILLOUS Corinne
1h44'41
M2
FRA  RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
87
1161
M  HOULES Gilles
1h46'08
M4
FRA  ALBINE (81)
88
1095
M  GRAND Thomas
1h46'09
SE
FRA  NOAILHAC (81)
89
1018
M  PAUL-VICTOR Dorian
1h47'26
ES
FRA  NOAILHAC (81)
90
1022
M  AZEMA Manuel
1h47'28
M0
FRA  SAINT GENEST DE CONTEST (81)
91
1029
M  MAHUZIES Eric
1h47'33
M4
FRA  CARBES (81)
92
1098
M  FILLASTRE Patrice
1h47'34
M4
FRA  MARSSAC SUR TARN (81)
93
1031
F  VEAUTE Fanny
1h47'51
SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
94
1030
M  VEAUTE Aurélien
1h47'51
M1
FRA  CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS (81)
95
1064
M  BÉZIAT Simon
1h49'05
SE
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
96
1092
F  BERTHAULT Charlotte
1h49'45
SE
FRA  BOUT DU PONT DE L'ARN (81)
97
1121
M  JACQUOT Denis
1h49'54
M4
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
98
1122
M  DE FONCLARE Pierre
1h50'05
SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
99
1106
F  BALARAN Agnès
1h50'13
SE
FRA  SAISSAC (11)
100
1116
M  VIGUIER Bernard
1h51'08
M5
FRA  LES AMIS DU PIOCH (81)
101
1102
F  SIMON Léa
1h51'23
SE
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
102
1104
F  LECUYOT Nathalie
1h51'32
M1
FRA  VIVIERS LES MONTAGNES (81)
103
1143
M  SOULIE Gérard
1h51'45
M4
FRA  AFCF (47)
104
1080
M  ARNAUD Laurent
1h51'46
M6
FRA  PONT-DE-LARN (81)
105
1174
F  BEZIAT Nathalie
1h51'59
M3
FRA  TEAM RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
106
1043
F  IMART Patricia
1h52'47
M2
FRA  ST GERMAIN DES PRES (81)
107
1004
M  FABRY Paul
1h52'48
ES
FRA  NAVES (81)
108
1054
M  CAMBOS Philippe
1h52'50
M5
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
109
1097
F  FILLASTRE Lucie
1h54'33
SE
FRA  MARSSAC SUR TARN (81)
110
1041
F  BARRAU Stephanie
1h55'05
M0
FRA  LEMPAUT (81)
111
1042
F  CARAYON Laurence
1h55'10
M2
FRA  CASTRES (81)
112
1007
F  FABRY Clémence
1h55'16
SE
FRA  NAVES (81)
113
1057
F  ALVES Katy
1h56'25
M2
FRA  REVEL (31)
114
1037
M  BOYER Lionel
1h56'25
M3
FRA  CASTRES (81)
115
1046
M  SALVY Philippe
1h56'25
M4
FRA  LACROUZETTE (81)
116
1032
M  GIULIANI Christophe
1h56'28
M4
FRA  VELO SPORT CASTRAIS (81)
117
1068
M  RAYSSAC Olivier
1h56'31
M3
FRA  EASYSPORT (81)
118
1025
F  SIGUIÉ Sophie
1h56'31
M2
FRA  CASTRES (81)
119
1024
M  SÉBILLE Olivier
1h56'31
M3
FRA  EASYSPORT (81)
120
1067
F  PUECH Mathilde
1h56'34
SE
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
121
1039
M  PUECH Patrick
1h56'34
M4
FRA  ACLA ALBAN (81)
122
1070
F  FESQUET Magali
1h56'40
M1
FRA  ACFC (11)
123
1016
M  FERREIRA GOMES Carlos
1h56'54
M3
FRA  COSAT TRAIL (31)
124
1141
M  CAUQUIL Regis
1h57'10
M3
FRA  CAROUX X-TRAIL (34)
125
1153
F  LEZAC Florence
2h02'17
M2
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
126
1148
M  ALBERTO Jerôme
2h02'48
M2
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
127
1078
F  FAURE Nathalie
2h03'03
M4
FRA  CASTRES (81)
128
1085
M  GROUT Jean-Claude
2h03'08
M2
FRA  S/L CA SOREZIEN (81)
129
1084
F  GROUT Marie-Olga
2h03'08
M2
FRA  RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
130
1173
M  GRANGIS Maxime
2h03'24
M0
FRA  LES TROTTEURS D EN LAURE (81)
131
1008
M  FABRY Jean-Yves
2h04'21
M2
FRA  SAIX (81)
132
1074
M  FABRE Matthieu
2h04'22
M3
FRA  AGEN (47)
133
1149
M  FIORET Daniel
2h04'30
M4
FRA  UCR (81)
134
1156
M  GARGAROS Cedric
2h05'20
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
135
1127
M  FUENTES Fabrice
2h05'41
M0
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
136
1066
F  BRANDIN Pascaline
2h07'14
M3
FRA  ALBI (81)
137
1130
M  THOMIERES Jeremie
2h07'40
SE
FRA  LES TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81)
138
1126
F  LAURENS Emilie
2h07'47
M1
FRA  LAUTREC (81)
139
1049
F  CHOLET Yamina
2h08'08
M2
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN (81)
140
1048
F  MATINIER Nathalie
2h08'08
M1
FRA  RRUNNING (81)
141
1063
F  BARY Laurence
2h08'09
M3
FRA  RRUNNING (81)
142
1072
F  BARY THOMAS Sandrine
2h08'09
M2
FRA  CASTRES (81)
143
1176
F  BORIES Noëlle
2h09'49
M1
FRA  AIGUEFONDE (81)
144
1059
F  BARDOU Camille
2h11'09
SE
FRA  LAUTREC SPORT NATURE LAUTRECOISE (81)
145
1110
M  SALVIGNOL Joel
2h11'58
M2
FRA  MONTEGUT LAURAGAIS (31)
146
1076
M  SALQUE Thierry
2h12'58
M4
FRA  ASPF (81)
147
1079
F  FABRE Anne
2h12'59
M2
FRA  ASPF (81)
148
1081
M  REY Didier
2h13'00
M3
FRA  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)
149
1077
M  PORTET Julien
2h13'01
M1
FRA  DECOUVERTE RUN ,) (31)
150
1180
M  MONTAGNE Philippe
2h15'20
M3
FRA  REVEL (31)
151
1124
F  BACHERE Veronique
2h24'27
M3
FRA  TEAM RERE /UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (82)
152
1135
M  RAYSSAC Cyril
2h24'46
M1
FRA  RUNACAD (11)
153
1010
F  CALGARO Cécile
2h32'04
M0
FRA  FREJAIROLLES (81)
154
1136
M  MOULOUD Metlaine
2h35'13
M3
FRA  LES CAMINAIRE DE GIJOU (81)
155
1166
F  MALHOMME Nathalie
2h38'41
M2
FRA  LES TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81)
156
1168
M  MALHOMME Nicolas
2h38'42
M2
FRA  LES TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81)
157
1005
F  MOREL Stéphanie
2h44'42
M1
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
DNF
1071
M  SENTOST Benoit
Abandon
M2
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 09/04/2022 14:42:29