Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 11 | LANCUENTRE Elsa | 57'37 | LAREE (32) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 29 | ROVER Julie | 54'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 94 | LANGELLA Justine | 57'30 | |
| 3 | 21 | TROUVERIE Noemie | 1h02'15 | S/L SU AGEN (47) |
| 4 | 1 | LEFAIT Thérénia | 1h03'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 39 | TESTET Aurore | 1h27'03 | MONTPOUILLAN (47) |
| DNF | 54 | GALON Elena | Abandon | BORDEAUX (33) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 30 | COMBLON Adélaïde | 43'30 | CAMBES (47) |
| 2 | 93 | BAFCOP Fanny | 54'49 | USMA |
| 3 | 67 | DENAULES Emilie | 59'56 | SAINT MARTIN PETIT (47) |
| 4 | 65 | FRICARD Laure | 1h00'50 | SAINTE BAZEILLE (47) |
| 5 | 97 | GIBERT Valérie | 1h07'15 | |
| 6 | 35 | MORI Célina | 1h43'49 | MARMANDE (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 79 | MULLER Julia | 41'14 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (82) |
| 2 | 24 | LABREVOIR Sophie | 52'09 | FFF SAINT SERNIN (47) |
| 3 | 31 | ESTIEU Véronique | 56'06 | MARMANDE (47) |
| 4 | 60 | PONTEL Sabrina | 1h12'52 | CASTELNAU SUR GUPIE (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 70 | DEVIERS Carole | 43'37 | S/L SU AGEN (47) |
| 2 | 73 | ANTONIOL Beatrice | 57'38 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
| 3 | 8 | MORISSET Myriam | 1h12'13 | SAINTE BAZEILLE (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 81 | SARRAZIN Laurence | 55'17 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON (47) |
| 2 | 72 | DAVID Laurence | 58'18 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 76 | MAZZER Frederique | 47'33 | ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC (24) |
| 2 | 6 | FAVROT VIGY Laurence | 57'24 | MARMANDE (47) |
| 3 | 15 | ORAZZIO Geraldine | 58'39 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
| 4 | 5 | TROUCHARD Chrystel | 1h04'02 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
| 5 | 3 | BAGAYOKO Patricia | 1h12'45 | BORDEAUX (33) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 9 | LEBLOIS Gisele | 1h05'09 | MARMANDE (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 57 | VADON Christine | 56'50 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 9Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 86 | SAWJALOWA Martha | 1h53'48 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 41 | NEVEU Lilian | 46'44 | MARMANDE (47) |
| 2 | 47 | DESCHAMPS Remi | 48'57 | SAINT PARDOUX DU BREUIL (47) |
| 3 | 34 | VARONA Florian | 1h25'28 | SAUMEJAN (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 13 | LOZAI Antonin | 37'22 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
| 2 | 12 | DURUPT Théo | 48'08 | MARMANDE (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 89 | VALADE Dylan | 36'08 | |
| 2 | 42 | ALLENNE-TEN Jérôme | 37'59 | OXYGENE 32 (32) |
| 3 | 33 | LAPARRE Corentin | 38'04 | TONNEINS (47) |
| 4 | 59 | VALLECILLOS Nicolas | 39'23 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
| 5 | 74 | BEUVIN Jeremy | 39'38 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 6 | 26 | MAZEAS Romain | 39'48 | MARMANDE (47) |
| 7 | 17 | PELERIN Luca | 42'21 | MARMANDE (47) |
| 8 | 18 | SANDRÉ Yoann | 42'21 | SEYCHES (47) |
| 9 | 28 | DENAULES Benoît | 42'57 | GAUJAC (47) |
| 10 | 95 | LANGELLA Gabriel | 45'27 | |
| 11 | 25 | ROUILLERIS Ludovic | 48'32 | FAUILLET (47) |
| 12 | 69 | MONPOUILLAN Julien | 50'26 | FC CASTELJALOUX (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 37 | SADLER Pierre | 37'09 | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33) |
| 2 | 19 | DAL COMPARE Christophe | 40'01 | BOUGLON (47) |
| 3 | 77 | PELLERIN Jerome | 43'02 | VIRAZEIL (47) |
| 4 | 83 | PRADO Vincent | 46'41 | PARIS (75) |
| 5 | 51 | LESTRADE Brice | 47'54 | PICHAGOUILLE (47) |
| 6 | 22 | BOUTY Fabien | 49'59 | MARMANDE (47) |
| 7 | 96 | MONGUILLOT Remi | 50'57 | |
| 8 | 32 | COURT Mickaël | 52'11 | SAINTE-BAZEILLE (47) |
| 9 | 46 | JESPERS Mervyn | 59'56 | MARMANDE (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 92 | VERDIER Sebastien | 43'27 | |
| 2 | 40 | CAUSSE Sébastien | 45'32 | ASPTT MARMANDE (47) |
| 3 | 23 | BELIN Christophe | 45'37 | S/L SU AGEN (47) |
| 4 | 4 | PALOMO-CALERO Laurent | 45'55 | TEAM GOSSE COACHING 31 (82) |
| 5 | 50 | EL HADEF Mounir | 49'42 | SAINTE BAZEILLE (47) |
| 6 | 78 | GIBERT Nicolas | 50'09 | AGME (47) |
| 7 | 49 | SAURON Sébastien | 51'23 | ASPTT MARMANDETRIATHLON (47) |
| 8 | 44 | PAULIARD Junior | 51'23 | MARMANDE (47) |
| 9 | 27 | YANSOUNOU Arnaud | 53'47 | SAINTE-BAZEILLE (47) |
| 10 | 58 | LAFARGUE David | 57'10 | MARMANDE (47) |
| 11 | 45 | COSTAN Lucian | 57'55 | BEAUPUY (47) |
| 12 | 90 | LAMBOURG Julien | 59'12 | |
| 13 | 61 | ZAARI Jamel | 59'23 | BEAUPUY (47) |
| 14 | 38 | DECOL Cyril | 1h00'14 | USMA (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 68 | CASAL Laurent | 42'07 | MIRAMONT DE GUYENNE (47) |
| 2 | 91 | REBIERE Michael | 43'10 | |
| 3 | 84 | CHOTARD Christophe | 50'09 | GRIGNOLS (33) |
| 4 | 98 | LECOLE Anthony | 51'32 | |
| 5 | 52 | FELIERS Benoit | 51'54 | LES GRILLONS MASSAIS VTT CLUB (47) |
| 6 | 55 | MANSENCAL Jonny Vincent | 55'54 | MARMANDE (47) |
| 7 | 71 | VIGNEAU Damien | 57'18 | GONTAUD DE NOGARET (47) |
| 8 | 63 | BLANCHARD Fabrice | 58'04 | SAINTE-MARTHE (47) |
| 9 | 7 | JOLIT Stephane | 59'23 | BEAUPUY (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 80 | JEANNEY Christian | 49'18 | ST HILAIRE DE LUSIGNAN (47) |
| 2 | 2 | LEFAIT Christophe | 1h03'25 | MARMANDE (47) |
| 3 | 36 | CHEMINEAU Gilles | 1h43'50 | MARMANDE (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 14 | JOUCLA Thierry | 55'52 | MARCELLUS (47) |
| 2 | 82 | EBEYER Jean-Batiste | 56'33 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON (47) |
| 3 | 64 | VALAY Ludovic | 58'07 | MARMANDE (47) |
| 4 | 16 | LEGRAND Jean Michel | 1h01'36 | ROQUEFORT (40) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 87 | GROLEAU Eric | 45'32 | |
| 2 | 53 | PAIROYS Pascal | 46'33 | S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB (24) |
| 3 | 10 | ROUMEC Jacques | 52'34 | PORT STE MARIE (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 56 | GACHET Daniel | 50'19 | STE BAZEILLE (47) |
| 2 | 75 | LAFARGUE Jean-François | 57'10 | MARMANDE (47) |
| 3 | 48 | ISSARTEL Jean-Bernard | 1h16'24 | ROUMAGNE (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 88 | JASSE Jean-Pierre | 51'31 | |
| 2 | 85 | DALL'AVA Bernard | 56'50 | BEAUPUY (47) |
| 3 | 66 | DULOUARD Bernard | 1h02'20 | ACJ NERAC (47) |
|
|