Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 214 | COUDERT Cindy | 1h30'09 | PAYRIGNAC (46) |
| 2 | 204 | NOUTARY Lucile | 1h45'38 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82) |
| 3 | 260 | CAPUS Emilie | 2h00'31 | LALBENQUE (46) |
| 4 | 210 | CHAMOUTON Sixtine | 2h08'42 | SAINT-DENIS-CATUS (46) |
| 5 | 209 | LOMBARD Romanne | 2h13'03 | CAHORS (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 240 | CAPBERN Marie | 1h48'43 | CAHORS (46) |
| 2 | 287 | DEPETRIS Hélène | 2h33'54 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 202 | ETCHEBERIGARAY Jenny | 2h20'59 | TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 2 | 229 | LACOMBE Séverine | 2h27'04 | LARROQUE (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 259 | ROUX Fanny | 1h36'47 | EXTRAPEDESTRE (46) |
| 2 | 232 | SERAFINI Aline | 2h05'15 | RUN LIFE (46) |
| 3 | 221 | TERRAT Isabelle | 2h13'27 | FCG (63) |
| 4 | 284 | BENAYOUN Céline | 2h18'18 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 223 | BOTTREAU Isabelle | 2h00'45 | CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
| 2 | 227 | LAVIGNE Charlotte | 2h10'34 | CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 234 | FRONK Cathy | 2h00'07 | LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 213 | AMBAYRAC Romain | 1h44'41 | VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
| 2 | 261 | RECHE Adrien | 2h00'31 | LALBENQUE (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 280 | SARAIVA Mathieu | 1h21'19 | |
| 2 | 286 | HENRION Maxime | 1h27'20 | |
| 3 | 246 | PENIN Romaric | 1h31'52 | SAINT NICOLAS DE LA GRAVE (82) |
| 4 | 220 | NERON Damien | 1h33'12 | FCG (63) |
| 5 | 282 | SARAIVA Rémi | 1h35'05 | |
| 6 | 205 | MENARS Maxime | 2h05'40 | PRAYSSAC (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 265 | LHERMINIER Johnny | 1h13'26 | SAINT CERE (46) |
| 2 | 233 | LE BERRE François | 1h29'22 | LE MONTAT (46) |
| 3 | 252 | AGIUS Steven | 1h32'14 | SAINT-SULPICE (46) |
| 4 | 212 | LACOSTE Cédric | 1h35'08 | CAHORS (46) |
| 5 | 243 | DULAC Julien | 1h45'46 | ST DENIS CATUS (46) |
| 6 | 251 | SEIGNEURIC Thomas | 1h48'18 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 273 | ALQUIER Michel | 2h00'29 | |
| 8 | 245 | LIMES Laurent | 2h09'11 | SCSA XV (47) |
| 9 | 288 | FILHOL Michael | 2h33'57 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 218 | DESPRES Sylvain | 1h27'35 | FCG (63) |
| 2 | 279 | FRAYSSE Nicolas | 1h32'21 | AC GIGOUZAC |
| 3 | 217 | DE MAGALHAES Mike | 1h32'22 | FCG (63) |
| 4 | 263 | VAUCAN Bastien | 1h35'37 | TEAM ULTRAVENTURES 24 (24) |
| 5 | 264 | FAURE Nicolas | 1h53'53 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 6 | 226 | BONNEFOY Sébastien | 1h56'38 | VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31) |
| 7 | 239 | DEMATHIEU Sylvain | 1h59'42 | LA SAUVETAT SUR LEDE (47) |
| 8 | 207 | MONTUSSAC Maxime | 2h08'43 | RAIDCOOL (46) |
| DNF | 241 | LONGEVILLE Benoît | Abandon | RAIDCOOL / COURSVTT (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 211 | CALDERON Sebastien | 1h29'50 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 2 | 289 | SOUQUES Alexis | 1h31'54 | |
| 3 | 249 | BOUSQUET Frédéric | 1h33'51 | CAMPAGNAC LES QUERCY (24) |
| 4 | 268 | RUAMPS Jean Marc | 1h34'17 | EXTRAPEDETRES (46) |
| 5 | 238 | FABRE Sebastien | 1h37'34 | COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
| 6 | 254 | MESSÉGUER Christophe | 1h38'55 | BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
| 7 | 200 | LOZAC'H Gwendal | 1h44'14 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 8 | 203 | GUILLEVIC Yann | 1h44'45 | CAHORS (46) |
| 9 | 277 | JULIEN Sébastien | 1h51'31 | |
| 10 | 271 | CUJUS Patrick | 1h51'56 | |
| 11 | 231 | CONSTANT Thierry | 1h52'07 | RUN LIFE (46) |
| 12 | 270 | LACOSTE Sebastien | 1h55'34 | EXTRAPEDESTRES46 (46) |
| 13 | 269 | NANDJAYE Eddy | 1h56'08 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 14 | 283 | TREPONT Jérome | 1h56'14 | |
| 15 | 258 | PELEMAN Vincent | 1h57'35 | MERCUES (46) |
| 16 | 285 | LASCOUT Jean-Philippe | 1h57'37 | |
| 17 | 247 | SIKORA Florian | 2h00'30 | LABURGADE (46) |
| 18 | 256 | JUZWIAK Frederic | 2h03'20 | LALBENQUE (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 272 | GOULMOT Sébastien | 1h20'25 | |
| 2 | 215 | TOURNEBIZE Eric | 1h32'29 | FCG (63) |
| 3 | 278 | LAPORTE Franck | 1h35'06 | |
| 4 | 257 | FINS Augusto | 1h36'47 | CEZAC (46) |
| 5 | 250 | SAURAT Bruno | 1h39'02 | PRADINES (46) |
| 6 | 274 | PIERRICH Franck | 1h43'51 | |
| 7 | 266 | RAVAYROL Thierry | 1h47'20 | MONTFAUCON (46) |
| 8 | 208 | BAPTISTE Eric | 1h48'39 | SAINT SYLVESTRE SUR LOT (47) |
| 9 | 262 | HEBERT David | 1h52'13 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 10 | 248 | GRIMAL Patrick | 1h52'56 | MOLIERES (82) |
| 11 | 224 | CARLADOUS Laurent | 1h56'38 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 12 | 267 | GRIMAL Cedric | 1h56'49 | BELLEFONT LA RAUZE (46) |
| 13 | 275 | DELCAYRE Patrice | 2h13'02 | |
| 14 | 235 | POLIAUTRE Patrice | 2h13'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 15 | 228 | GOMY Olivier | 2h13'02 | CAHORS (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 253 | BOUSQUET Guy | 1h41'48 | SPORTING CLUB GOURDON (31) |
| 2 | 237 | SOTTIL Thierry | 1h52'30 | TOUFFAILLES (82) |
| 3 | 230 | GUARY Herve | 2h02'44 | RUNLIFE46 (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 281 | ROQUES Patrick | 1h38'25 | |
| 2 | 242 | CLUZET Gilles | 1h44'22 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 3 | 216 | HUANT Michel | 1h49'44 | FCG (63) |
| 4 | 244 | CUQUEL Gerard | 1h51'51 | CASTELNAU MONTRATIER (46) |
| 5 | 255 | MARCOUX Yves | 1h56'39 | PRADINES (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 222 | POUSSOU Jean | 1h57'36 | SAINT-ANTONIN-NOBLE-VAL (82) |
| 2 | 225 | MARX Jean-Luc | 2h18'18 | CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
| 3 | 206 | VANDEVILLE Patrick | 2h33'54 | LHOSPITALET (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 276 | BONS Christian | 2h14'58 | AC FUMEL |
|
|