Classement par Sexe
RELAI 1


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1019
F  SOULIE Noémie
18'52
SE
FRA  ALBI FREE RUNNING
2
1020
F  PETRELLUZZI Elea
19'35
CA
FRA  DÉTER FAMILY
3
1006
F  VEYNACHTER Mélanie
21'29
M0
FRA  BRITESTIOLE
4
1037
F  BARBERO Coralie
21'35
SE
FRA  CACO
5
1064
F  DENIS Agnes
24'01
M1
FRA  JUSTIN TIME
6
1017
F  RIBELLES Melissa
24'12
M0
FRA  LES RAPETOUT DE BGR
7
1004
F  BOURLES Katia
25'03
M2
FRA  SARAHLENTI
8
1067
F  GUERIN-GONZALEZ Cécile
25'10
M1
FRA  LES MATOUS DE SALIÈS
9
1005
F  VEYRET Rachel
26'34
M1
FRA  TURTLES'TEAM
10
1028
F  KINDELBERGER Cynthia
26'35
M0
FRA  NOUS
11
1040
F  CAMALET Nathanaëlle
26'46
SE
FRA  LES MARRAINES
12
1049
F  GOUZOT Jessica
26'48
SE
FRA  TEAM LES POINTES
13
1025
F  ESTABES Celine
27'19
M1
FRA  LES WONDER MOTHERS
14
1046
F  BASTIER Charlotte
27'52
M0
FRA  CHAMAT
15
1034
F  VALENTIN Veronique
27'54
M3
FRA  LES DESCHIENS
16
1026
F  GREFFIER Bénédicte
27'54
M2
FRA  LES GRE
17
1062
F  BARBIER Lucie
28'03
M0
FRA  LES GONZESSES
18
1039
F  COUSINIÉ Marie
28'37
M0
FRA  COUZGOFF
19
1032
F  CARVALHO Jade
30'17
MI
FRA  LÉMOTIVÉES
20
1023
F  SENEGAS Charlène
30'19
SE
FRA  LINO
21
1022
F  DONNART Cecile
30'21
M2
FRA  ZOE1
22
1033
F  PELTE Marie-Laure
31'33
M1
FRA  LES UNS SÉPARABLES
23
1008
F  TICHIT Anne
31'59
M2
FRA  TICHIT
24
1001
F  POUZOULET Fabienne
32'05
M4
FRA  LES POUPIG
25
1043
F  LOZE Valérie
32'25
M4
FRA  LES CITRINES
26
1007
F  KOWALCZYK Karine
33'36
M3
FRA  DOMIENKOWAL
27
1011
F  SANCHEZ Ludivine
34'35
M1
FRA  LUDILINE

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1053
M  BATAILLOU Alain
17'48
M2
FRA  BGR 4 TEMPS
2
1050
M  DELAMOTTE Jany
18'27
SE
FRA  CHLOÉ
3
1066
M  RUIZ-ORTIZ Nicolas
18'33
M1
FRA  LES FOOTEUX EN BALADE
4
1015
M  LOPEZ Julien
18'53
M0
FRA  LES BOURRICOTS
5
1054
M  GLAUDIS Alexis
18'54
CA
FRA  BGR 2 TEMPS
6
1045
M  BENETTI Jean Baptiste
19'06
ES
FRA  CLOCHES JB JOE
7
1055
M  CARVALHO Jorge
19'46
M2
FRA  HUSKY'S
8
1058
M  FIAT Patrick
19'52
M4
FRA  TACO AUCAMVILLE 1
9
1068
M  COUTAL Christophe
19'57
M2
FRA  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES/USC ALBI
10
1061
M  CELARIES Mathieu
20'25
M1
FRA  LES TRAILERS
11
1031
M  BENARFA Frederic
20'47
M1
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC TEAM FLAVIE-FRED
12
1012
M  CENEDESE Regis
20'52
M0
FRA  DOUBLE IMPACT
13
1041
M  MOLINIER Nicolas
21'28
M3
FRA  MOLINIER
14
1042
M  PELAUT Bruno
22'30
M3
FRA  ABSOLUT TEAM
15
1027
M  DAURE Didier
22'35
M4
FRA  LAVAUR ATHLETISME
16
1059
M  MATHIS Philippe
22'36
M4
FRA  TEAM LA COLOMBARIÉ
17
1016
M  TRIBONDEAU Jean-Francois
23'07
M4
FRA  TRIBACTION
18
1051
M  BERTACCHI Dylan
23'12
SE
FRA  CHLOÉ 2
19
1029
M  DRAPERI Remy
23'17
SE
FRA  LES LOUPIOTS
20
1048
M  PILARD Pascal
23'29
M4
FRA  AD AGUSTA
21
1021
M  MOREAU Jimmy
23'34
M1
FRA  LES MICKAJIM
22
1038
M  CHAMOLEY Benoit
23'35
M1
FRA  BRITESTOLE 3
23
1009
M  INSA Dantio
23'37
M3
FRA  LES Z'AMOURS
24
1030
M  CRIBELLE Sébastien
23'39
M1
FRA  LES FREROTS
25
1003
M  ORDON Clovis
23'40
MI
FRA  LES ORDON
26
1063
M  GINESTE Cedric
23'50
M1
FRA  SATURDAY NIGHT
27
1065
M  VERDIER Axel
23'59
ES
FRA  LES ANIMS
28
1069
M  RIGAUD Alain
24'05
M7
FRA  MISSILE
29
1024
M  BENETTI Etienne
24'09
CA
FRA  STI2D RACINE
30
1002
M  CAZOTTES Fred
24'26
M1
FRA  TANGO ET CASH
31
1057
M  HALUS Stephane
24'28
M1
FRA  ICI ICI ES AQUI - CCTA2
32
1035
M  LAVERGNE Fabrice
25'01
M1
FRA  ARSENAL
33
1047
M  DER Alexandre
25'06
M1
FRA  LES TOURISTES
34
1052
M  DEYBER Stéphane
25'16
M2
FRA  LES DEYBER
35
1014
M  MONTESANO Axel
25'35
MI
FRA  GONE_31
36
1071
M  VOGEL Christophe
26'25
M2
FRA  TINTIN ET LILIE
37
1070
M  GUERIN Killian
26'46
MI
FRA  IRUN MAIDEN
38
1018
M  POUSSIER Fabien
28'27
M4
FRA  RABASTEAM
39
1060
M  CABANIS Thierry
28'27
M3
FRA  ICI ICI ES AQUI 3
40
1036
M  MONMAYRAN Nic
28'33
SE
FRA  BRITESTOLE
41
1044
M  ANDRIEU Jean-Pierre
30'44
M3
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC TEAM J-P ET ERIC
42
1013
M  QUINTARD Julien
30'49
M1
FRA  TAMARIS
43
1056
M  PORTES Gerard
36'29
M8
FRA  ICI ICI ES AQUI - CCTA1
Dernière mise à jour le 03/04/2022 11:29:27