Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
201 |
JUAN Martine Master 7 (M7) LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
09:32:49 |
203 |
DELMAS Sarah Master 1 (M1) MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31) |
09:32:49 |
204 |
GORDON Gilles Master 3 (M3) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
09:32:49 |
205 |
VISTE Quentin Cadet (CA) LABRUGUIERE (81) |
09:32:49 |
206 |
BENETTI Myriam Master 2 (M2) LES CLOCHES-PIEDS (81) |
09:32:49 |
207 |
LIZON Sébastien Master 2 (M2) RABASTENS (81) |
09:32:49 |
209 |
BLANC Mathilde Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:32:49 |
210 |
INSA Dantio Master 3 (M3) TEAM INSA 81 (81) |
09:32:49 |
211 |
LELOUP Capucine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:32:49 |
212 |
FABRE Eric Master 3 (M3) GAILLAC (81) |
09:32:49 |
213 |
FUENTES Fabrice Master 0 (M0) LAVAUR (81) |
09:32:49 |
215 |
GONTIER Eric Master 4 (M4) GRAULHET (81) |
09:32:49 |
217 |
FAGOT Nicolas Senior (SE) LAVAUR (81) |
09:32:49 |
218 |
FABRE Jeanne Senior (SE) LAVAUR (81) |
09:32:49 |
219 |
CALVET Cedric Master 2 (M2) CARMAUX (81) |
09:32:49 |
220 |
ORAVECZ Franck Master 2 (M2) AMBIALET (81) |
09:32:49 |
221 |
DAURE Didier Master 4 (M4) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
09:32:49 |
222 |
COSTES Guillaume Senior (SE) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
09:32:49 |
223 |
ROUDET Sebastien Master 2 (M2) AMBRES (81) |
09:32:49 |
224 |
BARRAT Helene Master 0 (M0) AMBRES (81) |
09:32:49 |
227 |
ABDELLAOUI Habib Master 5 (M5) AUBY ATHLETIC CLUB (81) |
09:32:49 |
228 |
COMMENGE Jerome Master 2 (M2) FAREM TOT PETAR 09 (81) |
09:32:49 |
229 |
BOUISSON Jérôme Master 3 (M3) GIROUTRAIL (81) |
09:32:49 |
230 |
COUTY Frédéric Master 3 (M3) RABASTENS TARN (81) |
09:32:49 |
232 |
GUILLEMOT Francois Master 5 (M5) LES CLOCHES-PIEDS (81) |
09:32:49 |
234 |
CHARRUE Marjorie Master 2 (M2) LAVAUR (81) |
09:32:49 |
235 |
CHARRUE Cedric Master 2 (M2) LAVAUR (81) |
09:32:49 |
236 |
LEGRAND Veronique Master 2 (M2) GRAULHET (81) |
09:32:49 |
237 |
MAZIERES Benoit Master 2 (M2) LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (81) |
09:32:49 |
238 |
BRINGUIER Pierre Master 2 (M2) LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (81) |
09:32:49 |
239 |
NICOLLEAU William Master 3 (M3) LAVAUR (81) |
09:32:49 |
240 |
ARNHOLD DEVAUD Karine Master 1 (M1) AMBRES (81) |
09:32:49 |
241 |
CREN Audrey Master 0 (M0) LAVAUR (81) |
09:32:49 |
243 |
DELLAC David Master 2 (M2) LAVAUR (81) |
09:32:49 |
244 |
TRUC Olivier Master 2 (M2) LAVAUR (81) |
09:32:49 |
245 |
MARTIN Alexandre Master 3 (M3) LAVAUR NATATION 81 (81) |
09:32:49 |
246 |
LECLERCQ Maxime Master 0 (M0) LABASTIDE ST GEORGES (81) |
09:32:49 |
247 |
TIPLIE Michel Master 6 (M6) GUITALENS-L'ALBAREDE (81) |
09:32:49 |
249 |
BEGUE Gregory Master 0 (M0) ST GAUZENS (81) |
09:32:49 |
250 |
SOLER Anthony Master 1 (M1) LAVAUR (81) |
09:32:49 |
251 |
MARY Julien Master 0 (M0) TEYSSODE (81) |
09:32:49 |
252 |
MARTIN David Master 2 (M2) LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81) |
09:32:49 |
253 |
AURIOL Cyril Master 2 (M2) GIROUTRAIL (82) |
09:32:49 |
254 |
GANNAC Sarah Senior (SE) SEBAZAC CONCOURES (12) |
09:32:49 |
255 |
GANNAC Nicolas Master 1 (M1) SEBAZAC CONCOURES (12) |
09:32:49 |
256 |
GERVAIS Nathalie Master 0 (M0) LAVAUR (81) |
09:32:49 |
257 |
QUENTIN Moulenne Senior (SE) TARN AGOUTTRIATHLON (81) |
09:32:49 |
258 |
BESOMBES Marie-Laure Master 1 (M1) LESCOUT (81) |
09:32:49 |
259 |
PILLET Mathilde Master 1 (M1) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
09:32:49 |
260 |
RAZIN Sandrine Master 1 (M1) FRONTON (31) |
09:32:49 |
261 |
LOUBAT Rémi Master 2 (M2) N/A (81) |
09:32:49 |
262 |
BARDET Guy Master 6 (M6) CADALEN (81) |
09:32:49 |
263 |
CALVIGNAC Stéphane Master 3 (M3) LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
09:32:49 |
264 |
GRAMONT Gauthier Master 2 (M2) LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
09:32:49 |
265 |
CRESPY Geoffroy Master 2 (M2) PREJ 81 (81) |
09:32:49 |
266 |
MARTINS Jose Master 2 (M2) LAVAUR (81) |
09:32:49 |
267 |
PUJADE Kevin Master 0 (M0) VERFEIL (31) |
09:32:49 |
268 |
BONNIN Hervé Master 4 (M4) LAVAUR (81) |
09:32:49 |
269 |
BANQUET Emeline Senior (SE) LAVAUR (81) |
09:32:49 |
270 |
PAÏNO Emilie Master 1 (M1) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
09:32:49 |
271 |
VALLÉE Yannick Master 1 (M1) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
09:32:49 |
272 |
CAMILLERI Margaux Senior (SE) MAURENS SCOPONT (81) |
09:32:49 |
273 |
MARQUES Sebastien Master 0 (M0) TRAIL DU CASSOULET (31) |
09:32:49 |
274 |
CABANIS Thierry Master 3 (M3) SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
09:32:49 |
275 |
SILEM Abdel Master 2 (M2) LAVAUR (81) |
09:32:49 |
276 |
SILEM Celine Master 2 (M2) LAVAUR (81) |
09:32:49 |
277 |
BRUN Corinne Master 2 (M2) PARISOT (81) |
09:32:49 |
278 |
CORBE Élodie Master 1 (M1) HBC LAVAUR (81) |
09:32:49 |
279 |
CASTERAN CASSE Bastien Senior (SE) FENOUILLET (31) |
09:32:49 |
280 |
VERITE Fanny Master 0 (M0) SAINT SULPICE (81) |
09:32:49 |
281 |
PIQUEMAL Arnaud Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:32:49 |
282 |
POUS Frédéric Master 2 (M2) GAILLAC (81) |
09:32:49 |
283 |
MASSOL Frédéric Master 3 (M3) LAVAUR (81) |
09:32:49 |
284 |
BERNIER Sylvain Master 0 (M0) CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
09:32:49 |
285 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 3 (M3) LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
09:32:49 |
286 |
ZION Frédéric Master 2 (M2) LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
09:32:49 |
287 |
QUENOLI Laure Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
09:32:49 |
288 |
TRUC Sylvère Master 1 (M1) LAVAUR (81) |
09:32:49 |
289 |
GASTALDI Jerome Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:32:49 |
290 |
GASTALDI Elise Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:32:49 |
291 |
GASC Sabrina Master 1 (M1) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
09:32:49 |
292 |
ESTEVE Celine Master 4 (M4) BEURK (81) |
09:32:49 |
294 |
GILOTIN Aurélien Master 1 (M1) TARN-AGOUT TRIATHLON (81) |
09:32:49 |
295 |
MAURIES Julien Master 1 (M1) LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81) |
09:32:49 |
296 |
CELARIES Mathieu Master 1 (M1) MARZENS (81) |
09:32:49 |
297 |
GUCEMAS Jérôme Master 2 (M2) LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (81) |
09:32:49 |
298 |
FEUVRIER Alexandre Master 1 (M1) ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31) |
09:32:49 |
299 |
SUQUET Olivier Master 3 (M3) GIROUTRAIL (81) |
09:32:49 |
300 |
CALMELS Karine Master 2 (M2) BEURK (81) |
09:32:49 |
301 |
LUCAS Serge Master 2 (M2) AMBRES (81) |
09:32:49 |
302 |
NOELL Laurent Master 2 (M2) TACO (81) |
09:32:49 |
303 |
MARQUIER Anne-Sophie Master 1 (M1) FIAC (81) |
09:32:49 |
304 |
GÉLINEAU Pauline Master 0 (M0) LAVAUR (81) |
09:32:49 |
305 |
THOMAS Jean Pierre Master 4 (M4) BEAUVAIS SUR TESCOU (81) |
09:32:49 |
306 |
FONTES Michel Master 4 (M4) LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (31) |
09:32:49 |
307 |
CANONNE Clarisse Senior (SE) TARN AGOUT TRIATHLON (81) |
09:32:49 |
308 |
ROLLIN Benjamin Master 0 (M0) MASSAC SERAN (81) |
09:32:49 |
309 |
VIAUD Nicolas Master 1 (M1) FRONTON (31) |
09:32:49 |
310 |
DAVANT William Master 0 (M0) MEZENS (81) |
09:32:49 |
311 |
CRANSAC Damien Master 0 (M0) BRENS (81) |
09:32:49 |
312 |
DAVID Xavier Master 2 (M2) LAVAUR (81) |
09:32:49 |
313 |
LAQUEILHE Jean Master 5 (M5) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
09:32:49 |
314 |
PHILIPPOT Yannick Master 6 (M6) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
09:32:49 |
315 |
GRIS Aurélien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:32:49 |
202 |
BRAVO Eric Master 3 (M3) LAVAUR (81) |
Non Partant |
208 |
LIZON Marco Cadet (CA) RABASTENS (81) |
Non Partant |
214 |
RICHARD Jean-Pierre Master 4 (M4) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (81) |
Non Partant |
216 |
FILODEAU Yoann Master 0 (M0) LABASTIDE ST GEORGES (81) |
Non Partant |
225 |
FERNANDES DA SILVA Matthieu Senior (SE) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
Non Partant |
226 |
LECONTE Rayan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
231 |
SEBILO Helene Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
233 |
SCHILKEN Marie Chantal Master 1 (M1) BRENS (81) |
Non Partant |
242 |
CHEVALIER Aurélie Master 0 (M0) GOSSE COACHING (31) |
Non Partant |
248 |
NICAISE Olivier Master 3 (M3) LAVAUR (81) |
Non Partant |
293 |
VALETTE Anthony Senior (SE) S/L AC LACAUNE (81) |
Non Partant |