Toggle navigation
24 HEURES DE CAPITANY
24 HEURES DE CAPITANY
24 HEURES DE CAPITANY
24 HEURES DE CAPITANY
24 HEURES CAPITANY COURSE
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
24 HEURES CAPITANY COURSE
26/02/2022
49 Inscriptions
(1 Non Partant)
39 Classements
9 Abandons
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tours
Distance
Club
1
8
FLOUR Valérie
152
170.074 km
LE BOUSCAT (33)
2
10
PERRET Evelyne
143
159.958 km
LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS (31)
3
22
VIVARD Sylvie
136
152.090 km
MC NIMES (30)
4
48
CHEVILLON Mimi
135
150.966 km
LCV63 / UMF (63)
5
5
BENET Françoise
134
149.842 km
YOLET (15)
6
38
VARETTE Graziella
73
81.278 km
AIGUES MORTES (30)
7
11
CORMIER Mireille
62
68.914 km
BEZIERS (34)
DNF
9
GODARD-PARRA Coralie
52
57.674 km
ENSEMBLE CEST TOUT (42)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tours
Distance
Club
1
45
PUAUD Fabrice
193
216.158 km
STADE NIORTAIS * (86)
2
30
NOSKOV Sergey
190
212.786 km
MUST (09)
3
44
QI Ray
181
202.670 km
AC CARMIN-SUR-MER (92)
4
36
POLLESEL Philippe
171
191.430 km
S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB (24)
5
34
MIORIN Robert
153
171.198 km
UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME (33)
6
4
DAL CORSO Christian
151
168.950 km
LES FOY SONNES (31)
7
18
HENRY Sebastien
149
166.702 km
FLEURY (11)
8
35
FAVRIOU Laurent
146
163.330 km
FONTCOUVERTE (17)
9
39
BROUARD Rémi
143
159.958 km
AUCH (32)
10
29
KERZERHO Patrick
140
156.586 km
RUNDERFUL FRIENDS (13)
11
40
DAMOISEAU Philippe
140
156.586 km
VEDAS ENDURANCE (34)
12
16
VINCENT Dominique
139
155.462 km
TOULOUSE (31)
13
49
VINCENT Sylvain
139
155.462 km
VEZAC (15)
14
7
ROÏK Christian
136
152.090 km
VAUX LE PENIL ATHLETISME (77)
15
13
VALDERRAMA Jean Louis
135
150.966 km
CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA (13)
16
41
FOURMENT Philippe
132
147.594 km
ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32)
17
28
LACAZE Olivier
131
146.470 km
LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)
18
47
LASCOUX Laurent
129
144.222 km
BALMA (31)
19
17
BALDACCINI Gilles
127
141.974 km
RUNDERFUL FRIEND (13)
20
12
CAMPANER Frederic
122
136.354 km
ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32)
21
26
BONNAL Luca
117
130.734 km
RODEZ (12)
22
25
OLIVAN Aurélien
110
122.866 km
GRENADE SUR GARONNE (31)
23
33
PARNAUDEAU Stéphane
108
120.618 km
UA CARPENTRAS (84)
24
20
THURSCH Eric
107
119.494 km
AC AUCH (32)
25
6
LAVOCAT Michel
106
118.370 km
MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31)
26
21
COUMES Christian
104
116.122 km
AUSSONNE (31)
27
37
DUPLAN Thierry
101
112.750 km
AIGUES MORTES (30)
28
42
AUZERIC Laurent
100
111.626 km
AIRBUS AISA (82)
29
32
BRUEYRE Laurent
91
101.510 km
SOYONS (07)
30
3
LOBEROT Maurice
77
85.774 km
SOLIDARITE HANDICAP SOLHAND (31)
31
1
ROQUES Hubert
70
77.906 km
ST PAUL SUR SAVE (31)
32
2
RUVIRA Matthias
68
75.658 km
TOULOUSE (31)
DNF
31
GALAGAIN Arnaud
123
137.478 km
LES FEIGNASSES - SECTION ULTRA FOND (12)
DNF
24
HAMON Sylvain
107
119.494 km
COLOMIERS (31)
DNF
19
MATA Christian
65
72.286 km
SAINT-PIERRE-DE-LAGES (31)
DNF
46
SAINTOST Gerard
59
65.542 km
ACFA (31)
DNF
15
PARRA-GODARD Christophe
52
57.674 km
ENSEMBLE CET TOUT (42)
DNF
23
CZUPRYNA David
52
57.674 km
VAIRES SUR MARNE (77)
DNF
43
SANS Nicolas
39
43.062 km
TEAM TRAIL DU CASSOULET (31)
DNF
27
GALVEZ Alain
35
38.566 km
ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE (34)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 27/02/2022 10:20:35